$28,622 LA BAGNAIA GRAND PRIX

$28,622 LA BAGNAIA GRAND PRIX

Date : Sep 15, 2019 Entries : 53
CSI2* LA BAGNAIA - LA BAGNAIA, ITA 9/12/2019 - 9/15/2019
Class Value : 1.00
Height : 1.45

Plc Rider
Owner
Horse Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Time Prizes
1 *Emilio Bicocchi
FLINTON 0 0 44.84 $7,127
2 *Roberto Consumati
QUADRIGLIO DEL TERRICCIO 0 0 45.17 $5,702
3 *Clementina Grossi
ZQUASIMODO R
bay gelding 2004 KWPN
QUASI MODO Z x R-MING
0 0 45.43 $4,276
4 *Giovanni Consorti
GAREZZO 4 0 44.85 $2,851
5 *Marco Pellegrino
VICK DU CROISY
gray mare 2009 SF
4 0 45.13 $1,996
6 *Paolo Paini
KONSTOP 0 4 47.43 $1,568
7 *Antonio Campanelli
CORNET ROUGE
mare 2010 OS
4 0 49.71 $1,140
8 *Gabriele Gasparetto
KAZAN VAN HET NIJSKENSHOF
bay gelding 2010 BWP
2 2 57.97 $855
9 *Giampiettro Campagnaro
HARLEKYN
gelding 2007
1 5 52.23 $855
10 *Fransesca Ciriesi
CAPE CORAL 1 5 55.48 $713
11 *Domenico Carlino
DEVLIN
bay gelding 2008 KWPN
2 5 55.32 $713
12 *Guido Franchi
QUIXOTIC DC
chestnut stallion 2004 UNIRE
BURGRAFF
0 8 41.16 $713
13 *Filippo Marco Bologni
DIPLOMAT
stallion 2009 SBS
4 4 43.70 $57
14 *Massimo Grossato
ESPECIALE TOO 0 8 48.66 $57
15 *Simone Zaraffi
JERCO
stallion 2009 BWP
4
16 *Giacomo Casadei
Julie Seraphin
FLICKFOX
bay stallion 2007 ASSI
POLYFOX
4
17 *Alessio Albano
DORUS
bay gelding 2008 KWPN
4
18 *Andrea Campagnaro
VOLCAN DE LA FOSSE
stallion 2009 SF
4
19 *Mauro Matteucci Jr
NO NUMBER 4
20 *Yuko Itakura
YACUMA BK
mare 2010
4
21 *Federico Ciriesi
CALAIS D'ARGILLA Z
bay gelding 2009 ZANG
4
22 *Matteo Zamana
EVITASON VAN'T PARADIJS
gelding 2010
4
23 *Rebecca Conway
CON COLEUR
gelding 2009 HANOVERIAN GER
4
24 *Francesco Farneti
LORD CLINTON
bay stallion 2009 SI
5
25 *Marco Porro
COLOMBEA
bay mare 2004 UNIRE
FLASHY
8
26 *Gianluca Apolloni
FLORENZO VH KLAVERTJE VIE
mare 2005
QUERLYBET HERO
8
27 *Paolo Mencolini
BUICKSTAR 8
28 *Camilla Vittadini
PRINCE DU COUREAU
chestnut stallion 2003 SF
LE TOT DE SEMILLY
8
29 *Cristian Pitzianti
GRAPPA 8
30 *Roberto Cristofoletti
GOT TO GIVE CC 9
31 *Maddalena Arena
WINDROSE
bay gelding 2003 KWPN
HEARTBREAKER
9
32 *Damiano Sberveglieri
ZORIANA
gray gelding 2004 KWPN
BERLIN x ESTIA
10
33 *Bianca Gresele
AMARILLO
bay gelding 2005 KWPN
INDOCTRO x VANESSA VII
10
34 *Clio Boni
LABEL CHIC DE SEPTON Z 11
35 *Erich Steiger
CALILAH
mare 2009 HOLST
12
36 *Duccio Neri
ALIAS HOY 12
37 *Helena Lundback
SPORTMAN 13
38 *Matteo Orlandi
Emma Langston
CANTIANO
gray gelding 2002 HOLST
CANTURO
13
39 *Martina Simoni
EVENZO
bay gelding 2009 KWPN
13
40 *Enrico Mazzi
CAVANTA 15
41 *Stefan Eder
DR SCARPO
gray stallion 2008 OLDBG
16
42 *Christoph Obernauer
KLEONS COCARIO 16
43 *Vanessa Barea
CAVANI DE MAHN 17
44 *Marie Bistoni
PARAGUAI DI CAMPALTO 17
45 *Alice Bertoli
BOLSCOI DI VALLERANO 18
46 *Marco Ciucci
TONNERRE DU MEUGON
bay stallion 2007 OLDBG
CONVERTER
18
47 *Alessandra Franchi
VULCAN DE RETAUD 21
*Diletta Pitzianti
TIPTOP DE CERAN
stallion 2007 AA FRA
Ret
*Nicole Cepollina
CLICO Ret
*Luca Maria Moneta
AMETHYSTE DU COTY
mare 2010 SF
Ret
*Claudia Ghidella
SILOE D'ADRIERS
bay mare 2006 SF
QUERLYBET HERO
Ret
*Filippo Rizzi
NAOMI Z
mare 2010
Eli
*Laura Baiguera
GREAT QUALITY
bay gelding 2005 HOLST
QUALITY
Eli

* denotes ride to count for computer list

Email questions to :GrandPrix@Ryegate.com




Courtesy of:
RYEGATE SHOW SERVICES

Use and reproduction free of charge, please credit Ryegate Show Services when publishing.