$57,472 AREZZO GRAND PRIX

$57,472 AREZZO GRAND PRIX

Date : Mar 17, 2019 Entries : 49
CSI3* AREZZO - AREZZO, ITA 3/11/2019 - 3/17/2019
Class Value : 1.00
Height : 1.50

Plc Rider
Owner
Horse Rnd 1 JOff Time Prizes
1 *Marco Pellegrino
VICK DU CROISY
gray mare 2009 SF
0 0 38.87 $14,311
2 *Massimo Grossato
LAZZARO DELLE SCHIAVE
bay gelding 2009 SI
0 0 39.29 $11,449
3 *Edouard Schmitz
BALENCIANA K
mare 2009 HANN GER
0 0 39.93 $8,587
4 *Pierre Alain Mortier
JUST DO IT R
chestnut gelding 2008 CDE
ACTION-BREAKER
0 0 40.42 $5,724
5 *Giulia Martinengo Marquet
ELZAS
bay gelding 2009 KWPN
0 0 40.88 $4,007
6 *Lisa Nooren
VDL GROEP CENTORA DE WALLYRO
chestnut mare 2007
DOBEL'S CENTO
0 0 40.96 $3,148
7 *Paolo Paini
OTTAVA MERAVIGLIA DI CA'
bay mare 2006 UNIRE
FOR PLEASURE x GIGANTIN
0 0 41.89 $2,290
8 *Luka Zaloznik
CHABLOU
gelding 2010 HANN GER
0 0 41.93 $1,717
9 *Aurora Bortolazzi
NICOLE
gray mare 2007 PZHK
0 0 43.49 $1,717
10 *Amber Fijen
EL CORRADO
dark bay gelding 2009 KWPN
GRAN CORRADO
0 0 46.44 $1,431
11 *Bronislav Chudyba
NEW YORK
bay gelding 2006 KWPN
VERDI x JASMINE A
0 4 41.10 $1,431
12 *Luca Marziani
Marco Kutscher
TOKYO DU SOLEIL
bay stallion 2007 SF
MONTENDER 2
0 4 41.36 $1,431
13 *Pierre Marie Friant
TOP CLASS DU PLESSIS
gelding 2007
0 4 42.49 $228
14 *Federico Ciriesi
CALAIS D'ARGILLA Z
bay gelding 2009 ZANG
0 4 43.35
15 *Daniel Svensson
PRINCE NANDOR 0 4 46.08
16 *Filippo Marco Bologni
Otto Becker
SEDIK MILANO LACAN 2
bay stallion 2003 OLDBG
LANDO
0 8 45.01
17 *Bruno Chimirri
TOWER MOUCHE
bay stallion 2007 SF
DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x VENISE DES CRESLES
0 WD
18 *Gianluca Apolloni
ARAGON
gelding 2008 HOLST
1
19 *Cristian Pitzianti
JARNAC V/D DENNEHOEVE 1
20 *Maddalena Arena
WINDROSE
bay gelding 2003 KWPN
HEARTBREAKER
4
21 *Guido Franchi
QUIXOTIC DC
chestnut stallion 2004 UNIRE
BURGRAFF
4
22 *Emilio Bicocchi
CALL ME
bay stallion 2007 HOLST
COMTENDRO II
4
23 *Francois Spinelli
DAKATA VD KNUFFEL
gray mare BWP
4
24 *Jane Richard Philips
IZMIR VAN DE BAEYENNE
bay stallion 2008 BWP
4
25 *Joe Clee
ALZU OHIO
chestnut gelding 2003
4
26 *Fransesca Ciriesi
LITTLE LORD
bay gelding 2008 HOLST
LORDANOS
4
27 *Michal Zak
EDUARD
gray stallion 2009 KWPN
4
28 *Ales Opatrny
IDARIO VAN HET NETEHOF
bay stallion 2008 BWP
4
29 *Francesca Martinello
LAGERFELD 19
gelding 2000
LANCER III
4
30 *Camilla Franci
FESTO VAN PAEMEL
bay stallion 2005 BWP
CICERO
4
31 *Stacy Babes
CASTLEFIELD 5
32 *Fabio Brotto
VANITA' DELLE ROANE
gray mare 2008 MIPAAF
BERLIN x ESTIA
5
33 *Ivan Dalton
LORD BI
bay gelding 2009 SI
5
34 *Marcello Manganotti
VICTORIA DU SEIGNEUR
bay mare 2005 SBS
OGANO SITTE x IALTA SITTE
8
35 *Andrzej Oplatek
STAKKATAN
gray gelding 2009 OS
8
36 *Mauro Matteucci Jr
NO NUMBER 8
37 *Vittoria Fuser
URIANE DE FUSSIGNY
chestnut mare 2008 SF
ELIXIR DE MADAME
8
38 *Marcel Wolf
SIELLA
chestnut mare 2008 OS
SANDRO BOY x RHODEA
8
39 *Patrick Lam
JOCKEY CLUB CABALLO
bay stallion 2003 ZWEIB
CHEENOOK
8
40 *Richard Idenius
HATSHIE 9
41 *Giulia Levi
VISCHNA 9
42 *Nico Lupino
CASSIUS CLAY 12
43 *Guido Grimaldi
EAGLE
gelding 2010 SBS NED
12
44 *Thomas Teufel
LEON 596
mare 2007
17
45 *Eugenio Grimaldi
HURRICAINE VAN DE FRUITKO
gelding 2007 BEL
17
*Paolo Adamo Zuvadelli
GREY EARL Ret
*Paolo Cannizzaro
CATARA Ret
*Gianni Govoni
LUCAINE
bay gelding 2005 WESTF
LENARDO
Ret
*Matteo Checchi
ALPINA DE ROUHET Eli

* denotes ride to count for computer list

Email questions to :GrandPrix@Ryegate.com




Courtesy of:
RYEGATE SHOW SERVICES

Use and reproduction free of charge, please credit Ryegate Show Services when publishing.