$29,363 GORLA MINORE GRAND PRIX

$29,363 GORLA MINORE GRAND PRIX

Date : Sep 29, 2019 Entries : 59
CSI2* GORLA MINORE - GORLA MINORE, ITA 9/25/2019 - 9/29/2019
Class Value : 1.00
Height : 1.45

Plc Rider
Owner
Horse Rnd 1 JOff Time Prizes
1 *Paolo Adamo Zuvadelli
GREY EARL 0 0 35.19 $7,127
2 *Clement Frerejacques
UNDIAMS DE VARENNE
gelding 2008 SELLE FRAN
0 0 35.41 $5,702
3 *Federico Ciriesi
CALAIS D'ARGILLA Z
bay gelding 2009 ZANG
0 0 35.91 $4,276
4 *Nico Lupino
EMOTION VDL 0 0 36.69 $2,851
5 *Ondrej Zvara
QUIMERO M
chestnut stallion 2007 CZEWB
0 0 37.01 $1,996
6 *Fransesca Ciriesi
CAPE CORAL 0 0 37.63 $1,568
7 *Clint Sulmoni
QUINCASSI 0 0 38.63 $1,140
8 *Michel Robert
EMERETTE 0 4 36.54 $855
9 *Rebecca Conway
CON COLEUR
gelding 2009 HANOVERIAN GER
0 4 37.03 $855
10 *Pia Reich
STAGENTA
gray mare 2009 OS
0 4 41.66 $713
11 *Toni Hassmann
CONTENDRIX
dark bay stallion 2010 HOLST
0 8 35.64 $713
12 *Matilde Giorgia Bianchi
UNA BELLA HS
mare 2001 KWPN NED
CALVADOS
1 $713
13 *Zuzana Zelinkova
CALERI II
bay stallion 2003 HOLST
CALIDO I x BARONESS VII
1 $285
14 *Simone Buhofer
FLYING GIRL
bay mare 2005 BWP
QUERLYBET HERO
1 $285
15 *Massimiliano Ferrario
LORO PIANA RIGOLETTO DELLA FLORIDA
bay stallion 2006 ASSI
FOR PLEASURE x GIGANTIN
1 $285
16 *Reto Ruflin
CALMINE
bay mare 2007 HANN
CALME
4
17 *Carlo Rogiani
FREESTYLE
bay gelding 2009 SI
4
18 *Roberto Prandi
MAXIMO DEL CASTEGNO
bay stallion 2006
ACODETTO
4
19 *Barbara Schnieper
CHALEANDRA CH
bay mare 2005 CH
CHAMBERTIN
4
20 *Markus Hauri
MJANGHOJ'S CONSTANTIN Z
stallion 2009 SUI
CABACHON x LADY MOBILCOM
4
21 *Roland Grimm
CAPTAIN
gelding 2010 HANN GER
4
22 *Elisabeth Meyer
S.I.E.C. LAUTREC
gelding 2011
4
23 *Ales Opatrny
SANGRIS BOY 4
24 *Jason Smith
QUEENSWAY ROYAL 4
25 *Anna-Maria Papageorgiou
LC WAIKIKI AKINO
bay gelding 2005 KWPN
KOJAK
4
26 *Matteo Zamana
EVITASON VAN'T PARADIJS
gelding 2010
4
27 *Emiliano Liberati
DOOLEY WV
gelding 2008 KWPN
4
28 *Christian Fioravanti
BIRDY DE LA LANDE 4
29 *Emanuele Massimilian Bianchi
VADETTA VH METTENHOF
bay mare 2002
ORAME x IRAMEE
4
30 *Ryuma Hirota
NIC OF TIME
brown gelding 2004 WB
WIRRAGULLA NICKLAUS
4
31 *Lidija Grum
ULTRA UNICA
mare 2010 SSW
5
32 *Massimo Tonali
BRAIAM 5
33 *Benedetta Ganassini
ISOLDE DE MUZE
bay mare 2008 BWP
5
34 *Aniello Di Palo
STEVE
bay gelding 2009 OLDBG
5
35 *Jordan Kilkenny
CARASINA HD 5
36 *Fiorenzo Ammendola
D'JOYCE DE LONGCHAMPS 7
37 *Paolo Mencolini
BUICKSTAR 8
38 *Andrea Campagnaro
VOLCAN DE LA FOSSE
stallion 2009 SF
8
39 *Reiko Takeda
OLIVIA 156 8
40 *Franck Goubard
CAIRON 10
bay gelding 2009 WESTF
8
41 *Sabrina Crotta
EL NINO IV
gray stallion 2009 KWPN
9
42 *Nicola Pohl
CHICAGO HD 9
43 *Andrea Antonini
POLLUC DE MUZE Z 9
44 *Andrea Bracci
FIDORALIH 10
45 *Ludovica Minoli
ERASCO J 12
46 *Monika Dulczewska
BASQUIAT DU LOZON 12
47 *Ezequiel Andres Ferro Menendez
RULANDA II 12
48 *Giuseppe Rolli
LEVIS VAN'T MEYERSHOF 13
49 *Luca Ruxandariu
JAAP VD BISSCHOP 13
50 *Rino Sibilia
FERENZO 16
51 *Hans Gunther Blum
EQUADOR 48
bay stallion 2009 KWPN
17
52 *Martina Lain
DIEGO DEAL 17
53 *Filippo Linari
ROMANO DU SOULAIRE
bay gelding 2005 SF
HELIOS DE LA COUR II x DENISE
20
54 *Andra Alessia Rossi
LARISSA DELLA VERDINA
bay mare 2008 S. I.
20
*Alberto Carrara
CARIBO
gray stallion 2004 SWB
CARDENTO 933 x B-ESTELLE
Ret
*Killian Norris
KING VAN ESSENE Ret
*Fabio Crotta
KEPI VERT DU BUISSON Z Ret
*Filippo Bassan
GOLDEN WONDER Ret
*Wilfrid Prud Homme
UNE SAUTERELLE
bay mare 2008 SF
Ret

* denotes ride to count for computer list

Email questions to :GrandPrix@Ryegate.com




Courtesy of:
RYEGATE SHOW SERVICES

Use and reproduction free of charge, please credit Ryegate Show Services when publishing.