$29,420 MONTEFALCO GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

$29,420 MONTEFALCO GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

Date : May 9, 2019 Entries : 78
CSI3* MONTEFALCO - MONTEFALCO, ITA 5/8/2019 - 5/12/2019
Class Value : 1.00
Height : 1.45

Plc Rider
Owner
Horse Rnd 1 JOff Time Prizes
1 *Dries Dekkers
D&J HAVANNA
bay stallion 2007 BWP
GRISELDI
0 0 25.73 $7,127
2 *Andres Penalosa
NUTMEG 2 0 0 25.94 $5,702
3 *Guido Franchi
QUIXOTIC DC
chestnut stallion 2004 UNIRE
BURGRAFF
0 0 25.96 $4,276
4 *Gianni Govoni
LUCAINE
bay gelding 2005 WESTF
LENARDO
0 0 26.15 $2,851
5 *Paolo Adorno
FER ZG
bay gelding 2010 KWPN
0 0 26.29 $1,996
6 *Emanuele Massimilian Bianchi
ZYCALIN W
gray mare 1994 KWPN
BERLIN x ESTIA
0 0 26.55 $1,568
7 *Nico Lupino
FABALIA 0 0 26.87 $1,140
8 *Roberto Arioldi
CHICLONE
gray gelding 2009 WELS
0 0 26.92 $855
9 *Antonio Maria Garofalo
CONQUESTADOR
bay gelding 2007 KWPN
NABAB DE REVE x MELODIE EN FA
0 0 27.08 $855
10 *Samuele Maestri
AZARUS DI SABUCI
bay stallion 2006 SI
0 0 27.39 $713
11 *Lorenzo Toscano
URANUS CARTHAGOMESNIL
gray gelding 2008 SF
0 0 27.61 $713
12 *Ignace Philips
KENTUCKY VAN'T LAERHOF
gelding 2010 BWP
0 0 28.10 $713
13 *Emanuele Camilli
JAKKO 0 0 28.13 $114
14 *Marco Viviani
Blue Wolf Farm
IGOR DE MUZE
bay stallion 2008 BWP
TINKA'S BOY
0 0 28.14 $114
15 *Fabio Brotto
ARGENTO DELLE ROANE 0 0 28.34 $114
16 *Maddalena Arena
WINDROSE
bay gelding 2003 KWPN
HEARTBREAKER
0 0 28.67 $114
17 *Gianluca Apolloni
ARAGON
gelding 2008 HOLST
0 0 29.66 $114
18 *Celine Schoonbroodt-De-Azevedo
ACAPULCO FZ
gelding 2007
0 0 29.97 $114
19 *Pasquale Datena
FOLKERT
gelding 2010 KWPN
0 0 30.10 $114
20 *Karina Frederiks
DUTCH CINDA ALDA Z
gray mare 2007 ZANG
0 0 30.40 $114
21 *Francesca Martinello
LAGERFELD 19
gelding 2000
LANCER III
0 0 30.54
22 *Angelica Impronta
Plain Bay Farm
ESTEE VB
bay mare 2004 BWP
TOULON
0 0 32.56
23 *Clio Boni
LABEL CHIC DE SEPTON Z 0 0 33.11
24 *Dalma Rushdi Malhas
TOSCANINI MALPIC
chestnut gelding 2007 SF
ALLEGRETO
0 0 33.57
25 *Eugenio Grimaldi
SCARA MOUCHE
gelding 2006
0 4 26.33
26 *Elia Simonetti
FOR JACK
gelding 2010 HOLST GER
0 4 26.69
27 *Marcelo Chirico Ferreira
QH BALOUDARC LF
bay stallion 2003
BALOUBET DU ROUET x MESANGE DU ROUET
0 4 27.13
28 *Roberto Consumati
QUADRIGLIO DEL TERRICCIO 0 4 28.71
29 *Massimo Regina
INDIGO
bay gelding 2008
0 4 29.70
30 *Camilla Vittadini
PRINCE DU COUREAU
chestnut stallion 2003 SF
LE TOT DE SEMILLY
0 4 33.33
31 *Riccardo Martinengo Marquet
LEMATO PRICE
bay gelding 2007 S.I.
0 8 27.79
32 *Giovanni Sapuppo
HIDALGO
chestnut gelding 2005 NRPS
VDL HARLEY
0 9 40.14
33 *Arianna Iacovacci
ENGAS ZULU KING
bay gelding 2004 KWPN
JANI SAN
0 16 32.53
34 *Valentina Rossini
VARIUS COT CHAT
chestnut mare 2009 SF
0 Ret
35 *Bruno Chimirri
TOWER MOUCHE
bay stallion 2007 SF
DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x VENISE DES CRESLES
1
36 *Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Filho
HERMES VAN DE VROMBAUTSHO
chestnut gelding 2007 BWP
1
37 *Claudio Delnevo
DEJA VU
gray mare 2008 KWPN
1
38 *Christian Marini
LEXUS V THORNZELE Z
chestnut stallion 2003 ZANG
LANDGOLD
1
39 *Giulo Di Renzo
CANDY GIRL DE LETREQUERCE
bay mare 2004 HANN
CALIDO
4
40 *Andrea D'Antoni
DOE MIJ DIE MAAR VK
bay mare 2008 KWPN
CHIN-CHIN x LARESE
4
41 *Marco Ciucci
TWICE OVER 4
42 *Federico Formentini
WOSCINTON GOOD BYE
gray stallion 2009 SI
4
43 *Christian Fioravanti
BIRDY DE LA LANDE 4
43 *Antonio Campanelli
CORNET ROUGE
mare 2010 OS
4
45 *Andrea Messersi
ILEX DEL SOLE
bay stallion 2007 ASSI
CALVARO
4
46 *Emilio Bicocchi
CALL ME
bay stallion 2007 HOLST
COMTENDRO II
4
47 *Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab
GIRO DE LA LUNA 4
48 *Mauro Matteucci Jr
NO NUMBER 4
49 *Alessio Albano
DORUS
bay gelding 2008 KWPN
4
50 *Danae Tsatsou
FREIHERR
stallion 2019 KWPN
4
51 *Filippo Lupis
COIDAM
bay gelding 2006 SI
4
52 *Matthew Williams
ZYPERN III
bay mare 2007 HOLST
CASALL
4
53 *Fransesca Ciriesi
LITTLE LORD
bay gelding 2008 HOLST
LORDANOS
4
54 *Cristian Pitzianti
GRAPPA 4
55 *Andrea Benatti
KURTIS VD BISSCHOP
gelding 2010 BWP BEL
4
56 *Eleonora Salvatori
LOLA RENNT 8
bay mare 2005 OS
5
57 *Andra Alessia Rossi
LARISSA DELLA VERDINA
bay mare 2008 S. I.
5
58 *Paolo Paini
KONSTOP 5
59 *Matteo Leonardi
NO LIMIT O/T PADDOCKS Z 5
60 *Luca Inselvini
CHUCK DELLA BASSANELLA
chestnut stallion 2009 HANN
5
61 *Gianluca Fortinelli
DODJO OF TWO NOTES Z 5
62 *Marta Bottanelli
CARPINETI AUTO SITTA
gelding 2008
CASSINI I x WISMA
5
63 *Francesca Arioldi
ICOS
bay gelding 2008 BWP
CICERO Z
6
64 *Luca Marziani
Marco Kutscher
TOKYO DU SOLEIL
bay stallion 2007 SF
MONTENDER 2
7
65 *Giovanni Consorti
GAREZZO 8
66 *Luca Maria Moneta
STRACCIATELLA 8
67 *Massimo Grossato
ESPECIALE TOO 8
68 *Andrea Marini Agostini
NICE PPZ 8
69 *Andrea Venturini
DEAUVILLE
bay gelding 2008 KWPN
ANDIAMO
8
70 *Elisa Baldazzi
CEASAR DE LA POMME
gelding 2008 SBS
8
71 *Cristian Calligaris
QUESTA 8
72 *Simone Coata
LUCE LUCE
gray mare 2005 SI
8
73 *Francesco Turturiello
QUITE BALOU 8
74 *Filippo Marco Bologni
SEDIK MILANO QUIDICH DE LA CHAVEE
stallion 2004 SF
PRESIDENT x CARRABIS Z
8
75 *Anna-Maria Papageorgiou
VANIA
bay mare 2005 HOLST
CONTENDER
9
76 *Bryan Mascenti
ERANTHIS 18
*Manuel Pinto
CALGARY L
bay gelding 2008 WESTF
CASPAR
Eli
*Abdulrahman Alrajhi
FEARLESS Eli

* denotes ride to count for computer list

Email questions to :GrandPrix@Ryegate.com




Courtesy of:
RYEGATE SHOW SERVICES

Use and reproduction free of charge, please credit Ryegate Show Services when publishing.