$31,074 GORLA MINORE GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

$31,074 GORLA MINORE GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

Date : Oct 4, 2019 Entries : 83
CSI3* GORLA MINORE - GORLA MINORE, ITA 10/2/2019 - 10/6/2019
Class Value : 1.00
Height : 1.50

Plc Rider
Owner
Horse Rnd 1 JOff Time Prizes
1 *Charlotte Leoni
VENEZIA D'ELKE
mare 2009 SF
0 0 37.96 $7,127
2 *Ludovica Minoli
JUS DE KRACK
gelding 2009 BWP
0 0 38.63 $5,702
3 *Clint Sulmoni
QUINCASSI 0 0 39.95 $4,276
4 *Filippo Moyersoen
Gianpaolo Cinti
SUNDANCE
bay stallion 2006 ASSI
FANDANGO X
0 0 40.02 $2,851
5 *Simone Buhofer
CORPEGGIA
mare 2010 WESTF
0 0 40.45 $1,996
6 *Roberto Prandi
MAXIMO DEL CASTEGNO
bay stallion 2006
ACODETTO
0 0 43.81 $1,568
7 *Katharina Rhomberg
CARELESS
mare 2010 SWB
0 4 37.25 $1,140
8 *Wilfrid Prud Homme
UNE SAUTERELLE
bay mare 2008 SF
0 4 38.42 $855
9 *Emanuele Massimilian Bianchi
VADETTA VH METTENHOF
bay mare 2002
ORAME x IRAMEE
0 6 53.12 $855
10 *Evelyne Bussmann
TAFILA D'URVILLE
bay mare 2007 SF
JENNY DE LA CENSE HN
0 8 39.46 $713
11 *Davide Kainich
OLIVER TWIST BAY
gray gelding 2007 UNIRE
COME ON
0 8 40.39 $713
12 *Nils Candon
VIP DES LACS
black gelding 2009 SF
0 8 43.45 $713
13 *Silvia Bazzani
CASTRO W
gelding 2008 HOLST
0 8 46.31 $285
14 *Alberto Carrara
JINCEROT
gelding 2009 BWP
1 $285
15 *Valentina Isoardi
FAVINIA 1 $285
16 *Killian Norris
KING VAN ESSENE 1 $285
17 *Aurora Bortolazzi
CLINTISSIMA VAN SPALBEEK
gray mare 2009 ZANG
1 $285
18 *Annabel Joost
PRIMUS VOM NEUMUEHLER HOF
black gelding 2009 HANN
1 $285
19 *Massimo Tonali
BRAIAM 1 $285
20 *Giovanni Sapuppo
KELLE FLEUR VD CAATSHOEVE
mare 2010 BWP BEL
4 $285
21 *Ales Opatrny
FOREWER 4 $285
22 *Marcel Wolf
HUNTER C
gray gelding 2007 BWP
H&M CABRIO VAN DE HEFFINCK x KIRA VII
4
23 *Barbara Schnieper
ESCOFFIER
bay gelding 2009 KWPN
4
24 *Walter Gabathuler
SILVER SURFER 2
gray gelding 2007 HOLST
4
25 *Daniel Meech
CINCA 3 4
26 *Pia Reich
JINKA II
mare 2009 BWP
4
27 *Richard Gardner
CALISTO 5
bay gelding 2008 HOLST
4
28 *Matias Alvaro
KAREL VDB 4
29 *Fransesca Ciriesi
CAPE CORAL 4
30 *Giuseppe Rolli
BALISTO Z
bay stallion 2008 ZANG
4
31 *Federico Ciriesi
CALAIS D'ARGILLA Z
bay gelding 2009 ZANG
4
32 *Jason Smith
QUEENSWAY ROYAL 4
33 *Fabio Brotto
VANITA' DELLE ROANE
gray mare 2008 MIPAAF
BERLIN x ESTIA
4
34 *Filippo Marco Bologni
Otto Becker
SEDIK MILANO LACAN 2
bay stallion 2003 OLDBG
LANDO
4
35 *Werner Muff
GARRUBY P 4
36 *Ezequiel Andres Ferro Menendez
RULANDA II 4
37 *Philippe Leoni
JAMES BOND DU BEC
bay gelding 2009 BWP
4
38 *Claudio Minardi
THE BEST OF BEL
stallion 2007 SF
4
39 *Giulia Martinengo Marquet
SCUDERIA 1918 PRINCY
bay mare 2009 HOLST
4
40 *Christian Rhomberg
CORNETTA 13
bay mare 2003 BAVAR
CORNET OBOLENSKY x RABANNA VAN COSTERSVELD
4
41 *Luigi Polesello
PANAMA TAME
chestnut stallion 2003 SF
CARTHAGO x PERRA
4
42 *Marco Pellegrino
VENTURE
gray gelding 2009 SF
4
43 *Andrea Campagnaro
VOLCAN DE LA FOSSE
stallion 2009 SF
4
44 *Filippo Rizzi
STAROUET
stallion 2009 OS
4
45 *Lucie Couston
VILANO DW Z 5
46 *Philipp Zuger
CANTATA II
dark bay mare 2008 HOLST
5
47 *Christoph Obernauer
KLEONS ABSINTH 2
bay gelding 2007 OLDBG
ARGENTINUS
8
48 *Alessia Costalla
RADJA DE ROCHETAILLEE
chestnut gelding 2005 SF
CADENCE DU PARC
8
49 *Clementina Grossi
ZQUASIMODO R
bay gelding 2004 KWPN
QUASI MODO Z x R-MING
8
50 *Paolo Adamo Zuvadelli
GREY EARL 8
51 *Nicolette Hirt
VERTIGE DE VIGNEUL 8
52 *Valentin Singer
DANCER VAN DE HELLE
gray gelding 2009 SBS
8
53 *Vittoria Fuser
URIANE DE FUSSIGNY
chestnut mare 2008 SF
ELIXIR DE MADAME
8
54 *Christian Fioravanti
BIRDY DE LA LANDE 8
55 *Filippo Linari
ROMANO DU SOULAIRE
bay gelding 2005 SF
HELIOS DE LA COUR II x DENISE
8
56 *Steffi Theiler
Emma Langston
CORANTO
bay gelding 2008 HANN
CANTURO
8
57 *Omar Bonomelli
CORNIX 8
58 *Toni Hassmann
CONTENDRIX
dark bay stallion 2010 HOLST
8
59 *Fabio Crotta
KEPI VERT DU BUISSON Z 8
60 *Sabrina Crotta
EL NINO IV
gray stallion 2009 KWPN
9
61 *Nicola Pohl
EXELERO 2
chestnut gelding 2008
9
62 *Jessica Vonach
VALENTINO 311
gelding 2006 DSP
9
63 *Reiko Takeda
OLIVIA 156 9
64 *Gabriele Grassi
LEJANO
chestnut stallion 2004 HOLST
LIMBUS
12
65 *Reto Ruflin
CALMINE
bay mare 2007 HANN
CALME
12
66 *Giovanni Lucchetti
FRANC PARLER DEW-DROP 12
67 *Paris Sellon
SIEC ANNA JO
mare 2009 OS
12
68 *Francesco Correddu
NECOFIX
bay stallion 2006 SI
12
69 *Giulia Levi
VAN DUTCH
chestnut gelding 2006 ZANG
VIGO D'ARSOUILLES x ILLICO D'ARSOUILLES
12
70 *Lisa Everts
LINCON PARK EH
chestnut gelding 2009 HOLST
12
71 *Martina Giordano
UN ZEPHYR DES ISLES 12
72 *Martin Rodriguez Vanni
ATLANTA HERO Z 13
73 *Giulia Colosimo
FIGO VAN DEN BLAUWAERT
bay gelding 2005 BWP
13
74 *Jordan Kilkenny
CARASINA HD 13
75 *Zuzana Zelinkova
CALERI II
bay stallion 2003 HOLST
CALIDO I x BARONESS VII
13
76 *Luca Inselvini
CASTELLO DELLA CACCIA 13
77 *Daniel Neilson
EDINBURGH 16
78 *Gerfried Puck
BINGO DU PARC 16
79 *Benjamin Wiesli
Jurgen Sussmann
GOLD'N SILVER 2
stallion 2003 BAVAR
GOLDEN JOY J
24
80 *Michol Del Signore
ENANDA
bay mare 2009 KWPN
27
*Marion Trosset
ILLI NOBILI
bay gelding 2008 BWP
Ret
*Hans Gunther Blum
EQUADOR 48
bay stallion 2009 KWPN
Ret
*Frederique Fabre Delbos
UPICOR MANATHIS
chestnut gelding 2008 SF
LUPICOR
Ret

* denotes ride to count for computer list

Email questions to :GrandPrix@Ryegate.com




Courtesy of:
RYEGATE SHOW SERVICES

Use and reproduction free of charge, please credit Ryegate Show Services when publishing.