$29,876 GENT GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

$29,876 GENT GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

Date : Feb 22, 2019 Entries : 79
CSI2* GENT - GENT, BEL 2/21/2019 - 2/23/2019
Class Value : 1.00
Height : 1.45

Plc Rider
Owner
Horse Rnd 1 JOff Time Prizes
1 *Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida
ISOLDE VD HEFFINCK
bay mare 2008 BWP
0 0 37.41 $7,127
2 *Amber Fijen
JAMAICA VAN'THEIKE 0 0 37.96 $5,702
3 *Zoi Snels
I M SPECIAL DE MUZE
dark bay stallion 2008 BWP
0 0 38.77 $4,276
4 *Denis Lynch
GUN POWDER 0 0 39.00 $2,851
5 *Caroline Poels-Devos
CARPE DIEM DV Z
bay gelding 2009 ZANG
0 0 39.42 $1,996
6 *Vicky Van De Poel
JAY JAY VD MOTTELHOEVE
bay stallion 2009 BWP
0 0 39.46 $1,568
7 *Vincent Elbers
CATUSO
gelding 2007
CANTO
0 0 40.39 $1,140
8 *Ina Von Bormann
RAHMANNSHOF BLACK PEARL
dark bay mare 2007 HANN
0 0 40.81 $855
9 *Rachel Steffen
Emma Langston
UNCANTO DI VILLAGANA
bay stallion 2005 UNIRE
CANTURO
0 0 41.73 $855
10 *Harrie Smolders
DON VHP Z N.O.P.
chestnut stallion 2004 ZANG
DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x VENISE DES CRESLES
0 18 54.16 $713
11 *Kim Emmen
EAVANTUS C 1 $713
12 *Marinus Den Doelder
ALPHA DE TERNOIRE 1 $713
13 *Filippo Tabarini
CRISTEL
mare 2010
1 $171
14 *Isabel De Rijcker
GENTLEMEN VAN LOHEKY
gray gelding 2006 BWP
THUNDER VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE x JURA VAN ST MAARTEN
1 $171
15 *Dries Dekkers
D&J HAVANNA
bay stallion 2007 BWP
GRISELDI
4 $171
16 *Siebe Kramer
EVERMETA 4 $171
17 *Jan Claeys
CHARMEUR VH KLOOSTERHOF
mare 2002 BWP
FUERGO DU PRELET
4 $171
18 *Bunoit Moeskops
KIARADO
gray gelding 2010 BWP
4 $171
19 *Andres Vereecke
URBIN MANCIAIS
chestnut gelding 2008
4 $171
20 *Connor Drain
FOREVER
mare 2010 KWPN
4 $171
21 *Maartje Verberckmoes
GUIDAM'S WILLOW THE SECON
stallion 2010 NRPS
4
22 *Lore Decock
HESCHUNG VAN T AMELDONK
stallion 2007
4
23 *Dimmer D'Haese
COMME IL FAUT
bay stallion 2007 KWPN
DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x VENISE DES CRESLES
4
23 *Alexis Borrin
ALEA DE LA MARQUE 4
25 *Kathrin Stolmeijer
CHEVENEZ
gelding 2007 KWPN
4
26 *Christophe Vanderhasselt
IDENTITY VITSEROEL
bay mare 2008 BWP
4
27 *Suus Kuyten
DALLAS DU DOMAINE Z
chestnut mare 2004 ZANG
DARCO x OCOUCHA
4
28 *Ivo Biessen
VIVALD ICK 4
29 *Kevin Spiessens
ITACKIE DEUX
chestnut stallion 2008 BWP
5
30 *Yves Vanderhasselt
HETMAN OF COLORS
bay stallion 2007 BWP
CALVARO
5
31 *Ann Carton-Grootjans
KAI LICHA DE CARMEL
bay mare 2010 BWP
5
32 *Bjorn Vandenbossche
JURISTO VAN HET HAGENHOF
gray gelding 2009 BWP
5
33 *Flaminia Straumann
JE TAIME FLAMENCO
stallion 2009 BWP
5
34 *Francisco Rocha
KIPLING VAN ' T HAGENHOF
mare 2010 BWP
5
35 *Wouter Devos
HALOUBET HITCHCOCK
gray gelding 2007 BWP
BALOUBET DU ROUET x MESANGE DU ROUET
8
36 *Gilles Nuytens
JADE S
bay mare 2009 BWP
8
37 *Gilles Thomas
KONAK
gelding 2010 BWP
8
38 *Lars Kersten
DORA DE NESS 8
39 *Arnaud Gaublomme
PLATO DE MUZE Z 8
40 *Christof Deraedt
BEIJING Z
chestnut gelding 2008 ZANG
8
41 *Pieter Devos
JULYSSI VAN ORTI
mare 2009 BWP
8
42 *Nicola Barry
DARIEN II
bay mare 2008 KWPN
VERDI x JASMINE A
8
43 *Koen Verdegem
KENNEDY VAN HD 8
44 *Pascal Van Laethem
EUGENIE DES HAYETTES 8
45 *Ilse Tolboom
GARTBREAKER 8
46 *Jarno Van Erp
BON GIORNO GO
bay gelding 2006 KWPN
TYGO
8
47 *Harry Wiering, Jr
FANTASY COLADA 8
48 *Loewie Joppen
IDAGIO VAN HET NERENHOF
gelding 2008 BWP
9
49 *Frederic Vernaet
DAUPHINE VAN T & L
bay mare 2009 SBS
9
50 *Patrik Spits
KAPITANO 9
51 *Koen Vereecke
CAIRON 10
bay gelding 2009 WESTF
9
52 *Tom Schellekens
CASANDER
gelding 2007
9
53 *David Tanghe
CUMANTIN VD HACIENDA Z
stallion 2003 BEL
9
54 *Brent Gaublomme
CAOL ILA BIRDAVENUE
mare 2008 SBS
9
55 *Paige Jacobs
ICTUS D'EMMA
bay gelding 2008 BWP
9
56 *Brecht Bille
KALINKA VAN DE NACHTEGAEL
chestnut mare 2010 BWP
12
57 *Max Sebrechts
CACACHA VAN HET SCHAECK
chestnut mare 2008 SBS
12
58 *Luis Antonio Rodrigues Neves
DUBAI DU MAILLET
bay gelding 2009
12
59 *Aubri Noyez
QUENNDAL DE LOJOU H D C
gelding 2004 SF
LE TOT DE SEMILLY
12
60 *Luca Coata
CZINACORRADA 12
61 *Freddy Demuynck
Nicky Dillien
AIMAR VH POLDERHOF
bay stallion 2006
KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF
12
62 *Dries Van Dyck
ELOMA-M 13
63 *Wout-Jan Van Der Schans
D' ANGELO
bay gelding 2008 KWPN
14
64 *Annabel Shields
CARNONEYBRIDGE CHALLENGER
chestnut stallion 2008 ISH
HERMES DE REVE x DIRA COURCELLE
14
65 *Thomas Thometschek
EMONA RV 16
66 *William Maxwell
CHADONNA Z 16
67 *Anouk De Proft
Q BEE VH DIELSHOF Z 16
68 *Chanel De Baets
LEHAR 17
69 *Giulia Maggiulli
TALETTO
bay stallion 2009 HOLST
17
70 *Stephan Verschuere
ENSOR VAN HET HELLEHOF 17
71 *Emanuele Gaudiano
KINGSTON VAN HET EIKENHOF 19
72 *Tom Sneppe
JADE VAN HET GROENE DAK
bay mare 2009 BWP
21
*Christina Nielsen
LAMBERT ASK Ret
*Sam Polleunis
BE CUTE VD WOLFSAKKER Z Ret
*Lien Van Ende
CURIOSITY Ret
*Perry Geryl
JAVARO Ret
*Simon Morssinkhof
DALOA
bay mare 2008 KWPN
Ret
*Anna Carway
CLARICELLA
gray mare 2008 HOLST
Ret
*Randy Sherman
CEST LA VIE VELVETY Eli

* denotes ride to count for computer list

Email questions to :GrandPrix@Ryegate.com




Courtesy of:
RYEGATE SHOW SERVICES

Use and reproduction free of charge, please credit Ryegate Show Services when publishing.