$29,506 OPGLABBEEK GRAND PRIX

$29,506 OPGLABBEEK GRAND PRIX

Date : Feb 3, 2019 Entries : 73
CSI2* OPGLABBEEK - OPGLABBEEK, BEL 1/31/2019 - 2/3/2019
Class Value : 1.00
Height : 1.45

Plc Rider
Owner
Horse Rnd 1 JOff Time Prizes
1 *James Whitaker
LAMMY BEACH
bay gelding 2008 ISH
0 0 39.87 $7,127
2 *Gregory Cottard
URHELIA LUTTERBACH
bay mare 2008 SF
HELIOS DE LA COUR II x DENISE
0 0 40.46 $5,702
3 *Ann Carton-Grootjans
KAI LICHA DE CARMEL
bay mare 2010 BWP
0 0 40.50 $4,276
4 *Maikel Van der Vleuten
BEAUBILLE Z 0 4 38.41 $2,851
5 *Anouk De Ruijter
QUANTAS 15
bay gelding 2007 HOLST
QUINTERO
0 4 45.15 $1,996
6 *Edwina Tops Alexander
CASQUELL
gelding 2009 HOLDT
0 8 42.75 $1,568
7 *Katrin Eckermann
F.C. OKARLA
dark bay mare 2010 KWPN
0 Eli $998
7 *Pilar Lucrecia Cordon Muro
TRIX TRAX
bay gelding 2008 HOLST
0 Eli $998
9 *Kim Emmen
FARAH
mare 2010 KWPN
4 $855
10 *Richard Gardner
CALISTO 5
bay gelding 2008 HOLST
4 $713
11 *Siebe Kramer
ZIZI DONALDSON
bay mare 2007 HOLST
4 $713
12 *Niels Tacken
ALEXIA Z
gray mare 2008 ZANG
4 $713
13 *Leonie Bockmann
GABBIANO 9
black stallion 2005 OLDBG
GRANDEUR
4 $143
14 *Gilles Borgonjon
JUST HIM
bay stallion 2009 BWP
4 $143
15 *Leopold Van Asten
VDL GROEP FALCO 4 $143
16 *Lisa Ulven
QUIET EASY 4
chestnut gelding 2004
4 $143
17 *Carlos Eduardo Mota Ribas
JELLA VAN 'T KATHOF
bay mare 2009 BWP
4 $143
18 *Axel Vandoorne
FERRO CHIN VH LINDENHOF
chestnut 2005 BWP
CHIN-CHIN x LARESE
4 $143
19 *Michael Vreys
HEIDELBERG VT LINDENHOF
bay stallion 2007 BWP
AMOROSSO VD HELLE
4 $143
20 *Oliver Lazarus
BIBISI 4
21 *Quentin Lambotte
IN THE MOOD
gray mare 2008 BWP
4
22 *Melanie Gelin
Hb Investments
PEPITA CON SPITA
mare 2011 WESTPHALIA GER
4
23 *Gilles Dunon
Plain Bay Farm
FOU DE TOI VD KEIHOEVE
bay stallion 2005 BWP
TOULON
4
24 *Catherine Van Roosbroeck
QIAZETTA Z
bay mare 2008 ZANG
QUASIMODO Z
4
25 *Yves Awouters
HURRICANE
bay gelding 2007 BWP
4
26 *Marit Haarr Skollerud
KIRBY DE MUZE
mare 2010 BWP
4
27 *Ivo Biessen
VIVALD ICK 4
28 *Michel Hendrix
CAPE CORAL RBF Z 5
29 *Marten Forkert
GIGOLO VANT BREEHOF
bay gelding 2006 BWP
5
30 *Dirk Klaproth
FOLLOWING DREAM D
gelding 2009 HANN
5
31 *Athina Onassis
EFS TOP CONTENDER
chestnut stallion 2006 AES
6
32 *Marco Litterscheidt
HINDE VAN DE MOLDERVELDEN
dark bay mare 2007 BWP
8
33 *Felicie Bertrand
SULTANE DES IBIS
chestnut mare 2006 SF
QUIDAM DE REVEL x DIRKA
8
34 *Ina Von Bormann
RAHMANNSHOF BLACK PEARL
dark bay mare 2007 HANN
8
35 *Joe Clee
ALZU OHIO
chestnut gelding 2003
8
36 *Lennert Hauschild
Paul Schockemohle
CAIVANO 3
chestnut stallion 2005 OS
CHACCO-BLUE
8
37 *Kevin Gielen
JIQUEENTURO DI LUNA
bay stallion 2009 BWP
8
38 *Jacques Helmlinger
TONIC DES METS
black stallion 2007 SF
OGRION DES CHAMPS
8
39 *Max Nieberg
CORTANI FBH
gelding 2006 HANOVERIAN GER
CORNET OBOLENSKY x RABANNA VAN COSTERSVELD
8
40 *Oliver Lemmer
QUIBELL 8
41 *Luca Coata
CRANDESSA
bay mare 2007 KWPN
TANGELO VD ZUUTHOEVE
8
42 *Christopher Klasener
ASPEN 22
gelding 2007 OLDBG
8
43 *Uwe Schmitz
QUI VIE
bay mare 2006 ZANG
8
44 *Oliver Karma
HANGSTONE JT Z
bay gelding 2008 ZANG
8
45 *Jelmer Hoekstra
COLINA PIJNVENHOF Z
bay mare 2007 ZANG
COLMAN
8
46 *Marco Kutscher
CASTELAN 3
bay stallion 2007 HOLST
GRACIA III
8
47 *Chloe Winchester
KONSTOP 8
48 *Jeffrey Schmitz
WETRIC VAN BEEK
bay gelding 2003 KWPN
GREAT PLEASURE
9
49 *Nina Fagerstrom
VRAI CHIQUE JVH Z 9
50 *Abdelkebir Ouaddar
ISTANBULL V.H OOIEVAARSHO 12
51 *Sanna Backlund
ZORRO H
bay gelding 2009 KWPN
12
52 *Koen Verdegem
KENNEDY VAN HD 12
53 *James Paterson-Robinson
FARMGRAAF
stallion 2010 KWPN
12
54 *Bjorn Vandenbossche
CONTESSA VAN SAPPENLEEN Z 12
55 *Antonio Alfonso
REDSKIN DE RIVERLAND
bay stallion 2005 SF
ALLEGRETO
12
56 *Steffen Eikenkotter
CLINTINO 6 13
57 *Genevieve Meyer
CORAL REEF ELDORADO P
stallion 2009 KWPN
13
58 *Maurice Van Roosbroeck
J'ADORE TER PUTTE
bay gelding 2009 BWP
15
59 *Pieter Clemens
QUINTINI 16
60 *Michael Cristofoletti
ADARTICONE
stallion 2008 MIPAAF ITA
21
61 *Niels Bulthuis
Josie Galvin
CAD BANE
gelding 2011 UNKNOWN
25
*Patrick Van der Schans
CARGO
gelding 2007 KWPN
Ret
*Nadege Janssen
CRIME IS KING
bay gelding 2006 OS
CONCRETO
Ret
*Sam Polleunis
QANUK Z
gelding 2010 ZANG BEL
Ret
*Eduardo Damiani Filizola
LORD CLIN Z
gelding
Ret
*Maximilian Lill
AXOR MOUCHE
gelding 2010 SF
Ret
*Jessica Geurts
HARKITO VAN DEN BERG
bay gelding 2007 BWP
DARCO x OCOUCHA
Ret
*Jens Vandenberk
SILTEPLAIT DE CIRCEE
bay stallion 2006
Ret
*Maxime Harmegnies
SEAHORSE Z
gray mare 2009 ZANG
Ret
*Hergen Forkert
LUDWIGSLUST 2 Ret
*Mauricio Ruiz
DINKY TOY VD KRANENBURG
bay stallion 2009 SBS
Eli
*Wilma Hellstrom
CILLARNEY
chestnut stallion 2007 OS
CHINTAN x QUE SARAH
Eli
*Ameen Elmaghraby
SINCERELY YOURS
bay mare 2007 HANN
Eli

* denotes ride to count for computer list

Email questions to :GrandPrix@Ryegate.com




Courtesy of:
RYEGATE SHOW SERVICES

Use and reproduction free of charge, please credit Ryegate Show Services when publishing.