$29,648 OPGLABBEEK GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

$29,648 OPGLABBEEK GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

Date : May 11, 2019 Entries : 77
CSI2* OPGLABBEEK - OPGLABBEEK, BEL 5/9/2019 - 5/12/2019
Class Value : 1.00
Height : 1.45

Plc Rider
Owner
Horse Rnd 1 JOff Time Prizes
1 *Nando De Miranda
ZANDORA Z 0 0 35.83 $7,127
2 *Laurenz Buhl
DRACHTEN
gray gelding 2008 KWPN
CASPAR
0 0 37.18 $5,702
3 *Kars Bonhof
ZENTOS
gelding 2008
0 0 40.40 $4,276
4 *Anouk De Ruijter
QUANTAS 15
bay gelding 2007 HOLST
QUINTERO
0 0 41.66 $2,851
5 *Spencer Smith
HOUSTON
roan stallion 2007 BWP
HEARTBREAKER
0 4 41.57 $1,996
6 *Frank Schuttert
BLIND DATE 31
dark bay mare 2009 HOLST
0 8 37.97 $1,568
7 *Pieter Clemens
CUIDAM
gray gelding 2007 KWPN
VERDI x JASMINE A
0 8 40.52 $1,140
8 *Stephanie Babu
UNCLE
gray gelding 2008 SF
0 8 43.65 $855
9 *Fransicso Jose' Mesquita Musa
FILOU IMPERIO EGIPCIO
bay stallion 2005 BWP
QUERLYBET HERO
0 12 34.46 $855
10 *Matheus Correa
GB CELINE
mare 2008
0 12 42.98 $713
11 *Abdel Said
CHAKIRA 0 Eli $713
12 *Margaux Courdent
TOPMODEL DE L'ECUSSON
gelding 2007
4 $713
13 *Toni Hassmann
CONTENDRIX
dark bay stallion 2010 HOLST
4 $143
14 *Niels Bulthuis
BLUE SILVER
gray gelding 2005 OLDBG
BALOU DU ROUET
4 $143
15 *Chloe Aston
AMIGO T
bay gelding 2005 KWPN
PADINUS
4 $143
16 *Martin Dinesen Neergaard
CHACCOLINO
stallion 2010 OS GER
4 $143
17 *Gilles Detry
CATWALK KOBE OF BALLMORE 4 $143
18 *Serena Curcio
ACHTUNG BABY D'ICK
bay stallion 2010 SF
4 $143
19 *Daniele Augusto Da Rios
AMERICAN 4 $143
20 *Samuel Hutton
VICTORIA
mare 2009
VLEUT x NICCE
4 $143
21 *Katharina Offel
ELIEN
bay mare 2009 KWPN
4
22 *Giampiero Garofalo
JENNIFER
gray mare 2008 SI
4
23 *Roy Van Beek
CHACCO ME BIOLLEY 4
24 *Marco Litterscheidt
HINDE VAN DE MOLDERVELDEN
dark bay mare 2007 BWP
4
25 *Bertrand Genin
ESPOIR DES MERISIERS
stallion 2010 SBS
4
26 *Kelly Jochems
EGWEL
gray gelding 2009 KWPN
4
27 *Catherine Van Roosbroeck
QIAZETTA Z
bay mare 2008 ZANG
QUASIMODO Z
4
28 *Brecht Goossens
GOODWILL
chestnut stallion 2006 BWP
4
28 *Paul Lescaillet
JABAB DES VALCES
stallion 2009
4
30 *Remco Been
BALOU VAN HET MOLENHOF Z
stallion 2009 ZANG
4
31 *Francois Bossu
BOTERO DE HUS
bay stallion 2009 HANN
4
32 *Damien Haelterman
LESTER 4
33 *Matthew Sampson
VALSE DE PEPINVAST 4
34 *Emil Hallundbaek
JASMIN AF HAGALUND
gray mare 2008
4
35 *Gerard O'Neill
UNCAS S
chestnut stallion 2008 AES
UDARCO x COURAGE
4
36 *Przemyslaw Konopacki
DUKE
gelding 2008 KWPN
4
37 *Antonio Alfonso
DONANSO
gray gelding 2008 KWPN
VINGINO
4
38 *Emilie Conter
LEGOLAS TER WILGEN 5
39 *Bliss Heers
GO ELDOR 5
40 *Emily Short
COCO II
gray gelding 2005 AES
LA POCO
5
41 *Eleonora Zorzetto
VILLENEUVE D
chestnut mare 2002 KWPN
HEARTBREAKER
5
42 *Alexander Butler
DIVINE HERO (E.T.)
bay mare 2009 SBS
6
43 *Alexia Apostolescu
AVEC COURAGE D'AMOUR
mare 2007 WEST LUX
7
44 *Lexi Ray
JANA VAN D'ABDIJHOEVE 8
45 *Dirk Demeersman
JUSTICE VH REIGERSHOF
bay gelding 2009
8
46 *Thiago Ribas Da Costa
KASSANDRA VAN'T HEIKE 8
47 Kara Chad
CRESCENDA Z 8
48 *Stella Rohlcke
DELINA
dark bay mare 2008 KWPN
VERDI x JASMINE A
8
49 *Reece Oliver
CHACCO BOY
gelding 2009 OLDBG
8
50 *Zoe Conter
LA BELLE DAME Z 8
51 *Sofia Westborg
SUNNY VAN DE HUNTERS 8
52 *Tom Dhaeyere
LOPEZ VD OUDE HEIHOEF 8
53 *Denise Bakker
Nicky Dillien
ZAZU
chestnut stallion 2008 BWP
KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF
8
54 *Frederick Troschke
CUMBERLAND 6
bay stallion 2008 OS
8
55 *Krzysztof Okla
Paul Schockemohle
CHACITOL
bay gelding 2005 OS
CHACCO-BLUE
8
56 *Joe Clayton
CORNADOS 9
57 *Lily Tootill
ULYSSES NZPH 9
58 *Jasmin Ranta Aho
DIXON 9
59 *Andrea Calabro
HARMANI VAN T HEIKE
chestnut gelding 2007 BWP
9
60 *Joanna Assenmacher
X FACTOR 9
61 *Kevin Thornton
CLARITY 10
62 *Michael Vreys
HEIDELBERG VT LINDENHOF
bay stallion 2007 BWP
AMOROSSO VD HELLE
11
63 *Rogier Linssen
CYNTHIA Z
bay mare 2009 ZANG
12
64 *Martin Reznicek
CHANYA 12
65 *Emile Tacken
CAS
bay gelding 2007 KWPN
12
66 *Cecile Hatteland
ILLUSTRE D'EMMA 12
67 *Kevin Gielen
JIQUEENTURO DI LUNA
bay stallion 2009 BWP
12
68 *Lars Kuster
ALANIX HERO Z 12
69 *Tobias Thoenes
DANTE MM 13
70 *Titouan Schumacher
CENTORINA 16
71 *Bruno Villani
DIAMANT DE BELLIGNIES
bay stallion 2009 SBS
17
*Alona Soloviova
DICASI OH
bay stallion 2006 HOLST
DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x VENISE DES CRESLES
Ret
*Ben Schroder
MARCO V Ret
*Victor Mariano Luminatti
COLORADO WP Z Ret
*Erika Lickhammer
TOUPIE DU QUESNOY
gray mare 2007 SF
Ret
*Sven Van Dijck
DANTE
bay stallion 2008 KWPN
COLANDA
Ret
*Phillip Spivey
DARYA I NUR
mare 2008
Eli

* denotes ride to count for computer list

Email questions to :GrandPrix@Ryegate.com




Courtesy of:
RYEGATE SHOW SERVICES

Use and reproduction free of charge, please credit Ryegate Show Services when publishing.