$29,078 LIER GRAND PRIX

$29,078 LIER GRAND PRIX

Date : May 19, 2019 Entries : 55
CSI2* LIER - LIER, BEL 5/17/2019 - 5/19/2019
Class Value : 1.00
Height : 1.45

Plc Rider
Owner
Horse Rnd 1 JOff Time Prizes
1 *Gudrun Patteet
SEA COAST PEBBLES Z
stallion 2006
0 0 35.87 $7,127
2 *Charlotte Bettendorf
IRIS VD BISSCHOP
bay mare 2008 BWP
KANNAN
0 0 36.34 $5,702
3 *Abdelkebir Ouaddar
BROOKLYN DE HUS 0 0 36.82 $4,276
4 *Bernardo C. Alves
EL TORREO DE MUZE
stallion 2010 SBS BEL
0 0 36.86 $2,851
5 *Emma Augier De Moussac
J.C.S. CHACCO DIA
bay mare 2009 BWP
0 0 37.06 $1,996
6 *Maxime Harmegnies
CHABADU
bay gelding 2008 OS
0 0 38.73 $1,568
7 *Lieven Devos
INCA S BIG THINK
bay mare 2008 SCSL
0 0 39.48 $1,140
8 *Joe Clayton
CALLY V
chestnut mare 2008
0 0 41.93 $855
9 *Antonio Alfonso
DONANSO
gray gelding 2008 KWPN
VINGINO
0 0 43.56 $855
10 *Fransicso Jose' Mesquita Musa
CATCH ME IMPERIO EGIPCIO
mare 2008 HANN
0 4 35.52 $713
11 *Jeroen De Winter
KARMELITA VAN DEN DRIES
mare 2010 BWP
0 4 38.33 $713
12 *Odile Gierech
CLASSICO VAN DE HELLE
gray gelding 2008 HOLST
0 8 36.64 $713
13 *Pilar Lucrecia Cordon Muro
GRAND CRU VD ROZENBERG
chestnut gelding 2006 BWP
MALITO DE REVES
0 WD $143
14 *Ian Mcfarlane
CONTINO 57
stallion 2008
1 $143
15 *Emilie Conter
CLOCHARD
bay stallion 2008 SBS
1 $143
16 *Ann Carton-Grootjans
KAI LICHA DE CARMEL
bay mare 2010 BWP
4 $143
17 *Boy-Adrian Van Gelderen
BE COOL
bay gelding 2006 KWPN
4
18 *Frederick Knorren
CHACCOMIO M 4
19 *Dominique Hendrickx
UPPERCUT LIBELLULE
bay gelding 2008 SF
4
20 *James Billington
FANCY ROOS VDL 4
21 *Bertram Allen
CALAFRIEDA
mare 2010 HOLST GER
4
22 *Rik Hemeryck
DEESSE DE LA SURE
gray mare 2009 SBS
4
23 *Vicky Van De Poel
LANCASTER 4
24 *Neal Vanderwegen
ISIDOR J.H.Z
gray gelding 2009 ZANG
4
25 *Louisa Muller
SALITOS 9
bay gelding 2008 OLDBG
4
26 *Ioli Mytilineou
BROADWAY
bay gelding 2006 KWPN
VANCOUVER x EVITA B
4
27 *Chris Sorensen
CHINOX
gelding 2010 HOLST GER
4
28 *Alice Janout
QUICK SHINE
bay gelding 2007 KWPN
NUMERO UNO
4
29 *Lander De Bruyn
NABEAU VAN HET MIGROVELD 5
30 *Axel Vandoorne
FERRO CHIN VH LINDENHOF
chestnut 2005 BWP
CHIN-CHIN x LARESE
5
31 *Leina Benkhraba
FIRESTONE B 5
32 *Alexandra Spenlenhauer
COPPERPHILD
gray stallion 2004 WESTF
5
33 *Frederic Vernaet
EUPTRIC VAN BEEK
bay gelding 2009 KWPN
8
34 *Nisse Luneburg
John Whitaker
LUCA TONI 27
gelding 2007 OS
LORD Z
8
35 *Janakabhorn Karunayadhaj
Nicky Dillien
MAXWIN HOEPALA VH DAALHOF
gray mare 2007 BWP
KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF
8
36 *Charlotte Spaas Levallois
LADY LYN VD NEYEN Z
mare 2009 ZANG
8
37 *Jeroen Appelen
JUST KRACK
chestnut mare 2009
8
38 *Lily Tootill
ULYSSES NZPH 8
39 *Roy Hanlon
AIKIDO Z
bay stallion 2006 ZANG
ACCARDI
9
40 *Sander Geerink
UNFINITY BOIS MARGOT
bay mare 2008 SF
9
41 *Thierry Goffinet
ULTIMATE DREAM Z 9
42 *Joris Vergauwen
TRESOR D ARSOUILLES
2007
9
43 *Manfredi Macchiarella
CAS
bay gelding 2007 KWPN
9
44 *Ali Al Ahrach
DALISCA
mare 2008 KWPN
10
45 *Bart De Bruijn
AIR MAX
gelding 2008 ZANG
12
46 *Elisa Strubbe
SCATO VAN DE MOLENBRUG Z
stallion 2010 ZANG
12
47 *Estrat Mateu
COLT 24
bay stallion 2007 KWPN
12
48 *Thomas Kairis
KANSELIER V/D DONKHOEVE
gelding 2010
13
49 *Philip Houston
STONE COLD SOBER 13
50 *Filippo Ferrantelli
LUX BUT DONT TOUCH 13
51 *Stephanie Andries
KUANTO 14
52 *Maxime Tips
CONTENDRA
gray mare 2008 HOLST
CONTENDER
16
53 *Manuel Thiry
CACHACA
bay mare 2007
COLTAIRE Z x LA TOUCHA
17
54 *Mathias Hazebroek
GRAN MAMUT
gelding 2009
TOULON x NAOMI
20
55 *Thomas Brandt
LAVIATA 21

* denotes ride to count for computer list

Email questions to :GrandPrix@Ryegate.com




Courtesy of:
RYEGATE SHOW SERVICES

Use and reproduction free of charge, please credit Ryegate Show Services when publishing.