$29,648 OPGLABBEEK GRAND PRIX

$29,648 OPGLABBEEK GRAND PRIX

Date : Oct 13, 2019 Entries : 80
CSI2* OPGLABBEEK - OPGLABBEEK, BEL 10/10/2019 - 10/13/2019
Class Value : 1.00
Height : 1.45

Plc Rider
Owner
Horse Rnd 1 JOff Time Prizes
1 *Richard Howley
Reynald Angot
ARLO DE BLONDEL
stallion 2010 FRA
DOLLAR DELA PIERRE
0 0 37.33 $7,127
2 *Marlon Modolo Zanotelli
CASSE-TOUT Z 0 0 39.15 $5,702
3 *Bertram Allen
GO TO FORTUNA 0 0 39.75 $4,276
4 *Gerard O'Neill
WARRIORS GLORY
bay stallion 2009 AES
0 0 40.84 $2,851
5 *Marcus Ehning
FIRTH OF LORNE
chestnut stallion 2004 HANN
FOR PLEASURE x GIGANTIN
0 8 41.04 $1,996
6 *Leonie Peeters
TINKOUCHA HERO Z
mare 2010
1 $1,568
7 *Niels Bruynseels
KOPERNIC VAN ORTI
gelding 2010 BWP
1 $1,140
8 *Ann Carton-Grootjans
KAI LICHA DE CARMEL
bay mare 2010 BWP
1 $855
9 *Joanna Parkinson
CHACOLU
bay gelding 2009 OS
1 $855
10 *Carla Cimolai
CHABLIS
dark bay gelding 2007 KWPN
COULEUR RUBIN x GRANNUSCHKA
1 $713
11 *Ivo Biessen
LORENTA 1 $713
12 *Thibault Philippaerts
JUVENTE VAN DE KAKEBEEK
bay mare 2009 BWP
1 $713
13 *Demi Van Grunsven
Blue Wolf Farm
TINKA'S HOPE
bay stallion 2007 BWP
TINKA'S BOY
1 $143
14 *Giampiero Garofalo
ALCAPONE DES CARMILLE 1 $143
15 *Darragh Kenny
SCARLETT DU SART Z
mare 2010 DUTCH WARM FRA
4 $143
16 *Kevin Jochems
CRISTELLO 2
bay stallion 2007 KWPN
4 $143
17 *Joy Lammers
FIRST BOY B.B. 4 $143
18 *Cyril Cools
GUITLERMO 4 $143
19 *Angelica Augustsson Zanotelli
KALINKA VAN DE NACHTEGAEL
chestnut mare 2010 BWP
4 $143
20 *Gilles Thomas
CONARO
bay mare 2004 HOLST
CON CAPITOL
4 $143
21 *Felicie Bertrand
VAHINE DE FAVI
mare 2009 SF
4
22 *Albert Zoer
FLORIAN
bay stallion 2010 KWPN
4
23 *Willem Greve
GOGO
mare 2011
4
24 *Lucas Porter
DIAMONTE DARCO
chestnut mare 2005 SHBGB
UNBELIEVABLE DARCO
4
25 *Hans Dieter Dreher
BERLINDA
bay mare 2008 ZIDP
4
25 *Anouk De Ruijter
QUANTAS 15
bay gelding 2007 HOLST
QUINTERO
4
27 *Leonie Aitkenhead
HEART-THIRD 4
28 *Dirk Demeersman
LOVE AFAIR 111 5
29 *Oliver Karma
HANGSTONE JT Z
bay gelding 2008 ZANG
5
30 *Tim Gredley
JIMMY MACK V BERKENBROECK
bay gelding 2009 BWP
5
31 *Sayre Happy
BALENTO C.S 5
32 *Aniek Poels
ATHENE
bay mare 2005 KWPN
BERLIN x ESTIA
5
33 *Christoph Bruse
FLYING WONDER
black gelding 2009 RHEIN
5
34 *Annelies Vorsselmans
OLIMPO LS
black stallion 2008 SLS
OLYMPICA
5
35 *Amber Fijen
EL CORRADO
dark bay gelding 2009 KWPN
GRAN CORRADO
5
36 *Pieter Devos
JUST ME D
chestnut mare 2009
6
37 *Wilm Vermeir
GENTIANE DE LA POMME
chestnut mare 2006 BWP
SHINDLER DE MUZE
8
38 *Thiago Ribas Da Costa
KASSANDRA VAN'T HEIKE 8
39 *Monique Van Den Broek
CORSARI VAN DE HELLE 8
40 *Guido Franchi
FREIHERR
stallion 2019 KWPN
8
41 *Andre Freire
GEISHA VAN ORSHOF
gray mare 2006 BWP
H&M CABRIO VAN DE HEFFINCK x KIRA VII
8
42 *Chloe Winchester
BO
gray mare 2006 KWPN
INDORADO x AIDA
8
43 *Matthew Sampson
GENEVE R 8
44 *Maximilian Lill
CHECKERS 10
bay gelding 2005 OS
CORONADO
9
45 *Anthony Philippaerts
FOREVER D'ARCO TER LINDEN
bay stallion 2005 BWP
DARCO x OCOUCHA
9
46 *Leopold Van Asten
VDL GROEP URANE DE TALMA
bay mare 2008 SF
9
47 *Anna-Elisa Schafer
COEUR D'OR 3 9
48 *Alonso Valdez Prado
CHICHESTER 3
bay gelding 2008 HOLST
CASALL
9
49 *Kevin Gielen
JIQUEENTURO DI LUNA
bay stallion 2009 BWP
9
49 *Koen Vereecke
DONNA VD WINDEWEG Z 9
51 *Niels Bulthuis
FREEBIRD
stallion 2004 KWPN
LUPICOR
9
52 *Captain Geoff Curran
MHS GABHRAN 9
53 *Adir Dias De Abreu
DEZ' OOKTOFF 10
54 *Rachel Steffen
UNIC DU PLESSIS
bay gelding 2008 SF
10
55 *Brecht Goossens
GOODWILL
chestnut stallion 2006 BWP
11
56 *John Steeghs
GOOGLE 12
57 *Anna Carway
AJACCIO
bay gelding 2005 KWPN
CARETINO
12
58 *Sofie Slattery
VALENTINE DU BOIS PINCHET
bay mare 2005 CHEVAL
ARPAD DES SIX CENSES
13
59 *Juri Sokolovski
CAJZA CAVAT
bay mare 2008 SWB
13
60 *Stella Rohlcke
DELINA
dark bay mare 2008 KWPN
VERDI x JASMINE A
13
61 *Yuri Mansur
ALFONS RA
bay gelding 2007 ESHB
14
62 *David Dagron
BE BOP DES DOUES 15
63 *Wilma Marklund
CARLOGERO
gelding 2004 OLDBG
15
64 *Elin Ott
EKINA VAN HET RUITERHOF
bay mare 2004 BWP
LAMBADA VAN BERKENBROOKE
24
65 *Victoria Lauff
EMBASSY M 27
*Jeroen Dubbeldam
FOREVER SFN Ret
*Kara Chad
DSP COLFOSCO
stallion 2008 DSP
Ret
*Annika Axelsson
W DIVA ROSA MFS
gray mare 2008 HANOVERIAN
WALLENBURG
Ret
*Frederic Vernaet
DAUPHINE VAN T & L
bay mare 2009 SBS
Ret
*Przemyslaw Konopacki
DUKE
gelding 2008 KWPN
Ret
*Bretton Chad
THE PUGILIST
stallion 2004 IRL
Ret
*Lisa Nooren
VDL GROEP GISTIQUE Ret
*Jennifer Kuehnle
TULLIBARDS MISS OPTIMISTI Ret
*Nick Vrins
LIBELLE VD HEFFINCK Ret
*Mathijs Van Asten
YAGUDIN
gelding 2009
Ret
*Hessel Hoekstra
QUINCY 230
201 OS
Ret
*Michael Greeve
CONTARA 15 Ret
*Joe Clayton
BALDUR 75
gray gelding 2009 OS
Ret
*Dennis Heyer
STROMBULI
gelding 2007
Eli
*Barbara Steurer-Collee
BIG BOY 36
bay gelding 2006 KWPN
Eli

* denotes ride to count for computer list

Email questions to :GrandPrix@Ryegate.com




Courtesy of:
RYEGATE SHOW SERVICES

Use and reproduction free of charge, please credit Ryegate Show Services when publishing.