$29,078 KNOKKE 2* GRAND PRIX

$29,078 KNOKKE 2* GRAND PRIX

Date : Jul 14, 2019 Entries : 66
CSI2* KNOKKE - KNOKKE, BEL 7/10/2019 - 7/14/2019
Class Value : 1.00
Height : 1.45

Plc Rider
Owner
Horse Rnd 1 JOff Time Prizes
1 *Therese S. Henriksen
HALIFAX VAN DE CONYNENBER
bay gelding 2007 BWP
0 0 36.36 $9,408
2 *Dominique Hendrickx
UPPERCUT LIBELLULE
bay gelding 2008 SF
0 0 36.55 $5,702
3 Lorenzo De Luca
KULANA V
mare 2010 BWP
0 0 36.58 $4,276
4 *Abdullah Mohd Al Marri
DALIDA VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE 0 0 36.81 $2,851
5 *Taizo Sugitani
QUINCY 194 0 0 37.47 $1,710
6 *Flore Giraud
VOYOU DU BOBOIS
gelding 2009 SF
0 0 37.53 $1,283
7 *Megane Moissonnier
SULTAN DU CHATEAU
bay gelding 2006 SF
KANNAN
0 4 36.58 $855
8 *Ioli Mytilineou
LEVIS DE MUZE 0 4 38.16 $713
9 *Jana Wargers
CHACCOPHANIE 0 4 38.47 $570
10 *Laurent Thirion
BERLINE DU MAILLET Z 0 4 39.44 $570
11 *Julia Segalot
UR DE PELEBEN
bay gelding 2008 SF
0 4 39.48 $285
12 *Max O'Reilly Hyland
AHMED DU CALVAIRE
dark bay gelding 2006 SBS
CERANO
0 4 39.57 $285
13 Petronella Andersson
FINALLY Z
mare 2010 ZANG
0 4 39.87 $114
14 *Jessica Dimmock
PRIMO BELLA SWAN 0 4 41.28 $114
15 *Abdullah Humaid Al-Muhairi
NEWTON ABBOT
bay gelding 2006 AES
CONVERTER
0 4 41.83 $114
16 *Scarlett Charles
BAMBINA 0 12 42.95 $114
17 *Niels Bruynseels
LUCA VAN'T EIGENLO 0 WD
17 Harry Charles
VIVALDI DU DOM
gelding 2005
CASALL
0 Ret
19 *Olivia Chowdry
CHUCK BERRY 8
bay gelding 2007 HANN
4
20 *Ashlee Bond
CONTEFINA LVF 4
21 *Oda Charlotte Lyngvaer
CENDY VDP
chestnut mare 2007 KWPN
4
22 *Dayro Arroyave
QARMINA DE GREENBAY Z 4
23 *Nick Vrins
FURMINT
bay stallion 2009 HSH
4
24 *Kevin Gielen
JIQUEENTURO DI LUNA
bay stallion 2009 BWP
4
25 *Lily Tootill
ULYSSES NZPH 4
26 *Tim Wilks
LOEKI VAN HET LINDEHOF 4
27 *Lander De Bruyn
NABEAU VAN HET MIGROVELD 4
28 *Alain Colette
UNICO DE L'ECUSSON
chestnut gelding 2008 SF
4
29 *Anthony Wellens
HOPE VAN HET KREKELHOF
bay mare 2007 BWP
4
30 *Ivo Biessen
LORENTA 4
31 Suus Kuyten
GACARLA VDL 4
32 Jos Verlooy
JENCO DW
gelding 2009
4
33 *Jonna Ekberg
DANCE DU BUISSON Z 4
34 *Claire Putters
COPAIN DE MUZE
gelding 2008
4
35 *Claire Schreder
DYNAMO
gelding 2003 BELGIAN WA BEL
SKIPPY II
4
36 *Ana Carolina Sandoval Munoz
MY LORD'S WAY 4
37 *Greg Patrick Broderick
PAULINE F 4
38 *Wesley Newlands
EVERTON DE VILLEE
stallion 2010 SBS
4
39 *Emilie Conter
LEGOLAS TER WILGEN 4
40 *Yasmina Bocti
DARCOLOMA S
mare 2008
8
41 *Thomas Rousseau
GFE EXOCET DU HOUSSOIT 8
42 *Cindy Van der Straten
CARTARO 2 8
43 *Giovanni Lucchetti
REVOLUTION EH
gelding 2009 HANN
8
44 Kendra Claricia Brinkop
NABAB'S DIAMANT VH WILLEBEKE Z
gelding 2011
8
45 *Karim El Zoghby
FEELING LUCKEY
gelding 2010 KWPN
8
46 *Laetitia Surin
CARLINA DES VERGERS Z 8
47 *You Zhang
SPARTACUS 8
48 *Rodrigo Carrasco
G. LA NUMERO UNO 8
49 *Aniek Poels
ATHENE
bay mare 2005 KWPN
BERLIN x ESTIA
8
50 *Isabelle Strom
BERLINBREAKER M Z
gelding 2009 ZANG
9
51 *Mohamed Nadim
CAVEMAN DH Z
gray stallion 2008 ZANG
CARDENTO
12
52 *Agustin Covarrubias
ELCAPONE M 12
53 *Kevin Spiessens
ITACKIE DEUX
chestnut stallion 2008 BWP
12
54 *Jeroen Appelen
LUNATIQUE DE KWAKENBEEK 12
55 *Harry Wiering, Jr
FANTASY COLADA 12
56 *Virginie Thonon
TRISTAN HORTA Z
gray gelding 2007 ZANG
TARZAN DE LA POMME
12
57 Jose Manuel Ibanez
DUTCH BLUE 14
58 *Jane Annett
BILLY TUDOR 15
59 *Charlene Bastone
SANLOU
stallion 2008
19
60 *Sebastien Allix
TOULON DU TEMPLE
bay gelding 2007 SF
21
61 *Ida Svensson
APLUX 24
*Gianni Govoni
SINGUL DREAM
mare 2009 HOLST
Ret
*Viktor Daem
KINSHASA DE GOEDEREEDE Ret
*Steven Smith
GRADJE O Ret
*Hannah Mytilineou
MON AME II
bay mare 2005 AES
CARETANO Z
Eli
*Coco Fath
EXOTIK SITTE
gelding 2010 BELGIAN WA BEL
Eli

* denotes ride to count for computer list

Email questions to :GrandPrix@Ryegate.com




Courtesy of:
RYEGATE SHOW SERVICES

Use and reproduction free of charge, please credit Ryegate Show Services when publishing.