$28,793 OPGLABBEEK GRAND PRIX

$28,793 OPGLABBEEK GRAND PRIX

Date : Oct 27, 2019 Entries : 54
CSI2* OPGLABBEEK - OPGLABBEEK, BEL 10/24/2019 - 10/27/2019
Class Value : 1.00
Height : 1.45

Plc Rider
Owner
Horse Rnd 1 JOff Time Prizes
1 *Jack Ryan
ESSENAR HIGH HOPES 0 0 36.38 $7,127
2 *Zoe Conter
LA UNA
mare 2011 OS GER
0 0 39.51 $5,702
3 *Nicolas Toro
CINDERELLA Z
mare 2010 ZANG
0 0 40.14 $4,276
4 *Adir Dias De Abreu
FREEDOM POLANA 0 0 41.01 $2,851
5 *Jessica Burke
EXPRESS TREND
gelding 2010 ISH
0 0 41.37 $1,996
6 *Quentin Lambotte
IN THE MOOD
gray mare 2008 BWP
0 0 43.55 $1,568
7 *Sayre Happy
BALENTO C.S 0 0 47.11 $1,140
8 *Rossen Raitchev
CHESTER
bay stallion 2007 KWPN
0 4 39.71 $855
9 *Damien Haelterman
FABIUS DE LAUBRY 0 4 41.89 $855
10 *Bert Prouve
JADIDA PROVA
gray mare 2009 BWP
0 8 41.26 $713
11 *Luca Coata
CRANDESSA
bay mare 2007 KWPN
TANGELO VD ZUUTHOEVE
0 Ret $713
12 *Nicola Philippaerts
KATANGA V/H DINGESHOF 4 $713
13 *Rene Dittmer
LUNICA 2 4 $143
14 *Anna-Elisa Schafer
COEUR D'OR 3 4 $143
15 *Eduardo Damiani Filizola
COLDPLAY
gelding 2007 WESTF
CRISTALLO
4
16 *Chloe Vranken
EMIR DE VY
stallion 2010
4
17 *Matheus Correa
ANGELINA VAN'T KLEIN ASDO
mare 2010
4
18 *Tim Hoster
CORRADINA PP
bay mare 2007 KWPN
DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x VENISE DES CRESLES
4
19 *Michael Vreys
HEIDELBERG VT LINDENHOF
bay stallion 2007 BWP
AMOROSSO VD HELLE
4
20 *Frank Schuttert
FIRST LADY G
mare 2010 DUTCH WARM NED
4
21 *Pilar Lucrecia Cordon Muro
SEAWILLOW 4
22 *Viktor Daem
IC MAGIC VAN DE BIEN
chestnut mare 2008 BWP
4
23 *Emilie Conter
LEGOLAS TER WILGEN 4
24 *Charlotte Verhagen
A LEE SPRING POWER
bay stallion 2007 WESTF
4
25 *Vladimir Tretera
GANGSTER V/H NODDEVELT 8
26 *Gerard O'Neill
WARRIORS GLORY
bay stallion 2009 AES
8
27 *Hikari Yoshizawa
CONRATO
bay gelding 2008 HOLST
8
28 *Andre Freire
GEISHA VAN ORSHOF
gray mare 2006 BWP
H&M CABRIO VAN DE HEFFINCK x KIRA VII
8
29 *Joe Clayton
BIG STAR JR KZ
stallion 2009 ZANG
8
30 *Pieter Clemens
AGADANCE VAN'T GELUTT Z 8
31 *Johnny Pals
EXCENTRIEK
stallion 2009
8
32 *Francisco Rocha
LANZAROTE DE MUZ 8
33 *Maxime Perez
EXTRA 41
mare 2008 OLDBG
8
34 *Spencer Smith
CAEPT'N GAGA 9
35 *Frederike Staack
VERTIGE DE GALARZACS
bay gelding 2009 SF
9
36 *Donald Whitaker
ATEVLA 9
37 *Francois Bossu
BOTERO DE HUS
bay stallion 2009 HANN
12
38 *Antonia Andersson
FREESWING 12
39 *Tal Milstein
HENKEL'S CASALL 12
40 *Oliver Karma
HANGSTONE JT Z
bay gelding 2008 ZANG
12
41 *Tim Prouve
HOCUS POCUS VD LUCASHOEVE 13
42 *Robert Bruhns
LE CEQUILO
bay gelding 2009
16
43 *Captain Geoff Curran
MHS GABHRAN 16
44 *Rik Hemeryck
DEESSE DE LA SURE
gray mare 2009 SBS
16
45 *Mike Van Olst
KING FALCO VAN ORSHOF 16
46 *Ahmed Elsayed Mohsen
John Whitaker
COLOMBO
chestnut gelding 2007 KWPN
LORD Z
25
47 *Oscar Reyes
ELIETRO VD BERGHOEVE
gelding 2009 KWPN
25
*Agathe Bosetti
SUBLIM DES GREZILS TENDER
chestnut stallion 2006 SF
QUAPRICE BOIMARGOT QUINCY
Ret
*Alexander Zettermann
MISS SVEA Ret
*Annabell Kiel
QUITO 45 Ret
*Wencesias Thomel
TONIC D'ICK
bay stallion 2007 SF
Ret
*Mohamed El Naggar
TIN TIN
gray gelding 2002
Ret
*Aurore Christen
B ELVIS Z
bay gelding 2009 ZANG
Ret
*Juan Pablo Garriz
CAPTAIN
bay stallion 2006 HOLST
CONTEDRO I
Eli

* denotes ride to count for computer list

Email questions to :GrandPrix@Ryegate.com




Courtesy of:
RYEGATE SHOW SERVICES

Use and reproduction free of charge, please credit Ryegate Show Services when publishing.