$29,534 LIER GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

$29,534 LIER GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

Date : Feb 15, 2019 Entries : 83
CSI2* LIER - LIER, BEL 2/14/2019 - 2/17/2019
Class Value : 1.00
Height : 1.45

Plc Rider
Owner
Horse Rnd 1 JOff Time Prizes
1 *Thibeau Spits
BELLISSIMO Z
chestnut mare 2009 ZANG
BAMAKO DE MUZE x FRAGANCE DE CHALUS
0 0 37.43 $7,127
2 *Remco Been
HOLLAND VD BISSCHOP
bay stallion 2007 BWP
HEARTBREAKER
0 0 37.91 $5,702
3 *Wilma Hellstrom
CILLARNEY
chestnut stallion 2007 OS
CHINTAN x QUE SARAH
0 0 38.00 $4,276
4 *Maikel Van der Vleuten
BEAUBILLE Z 0 0 38.13 $2,851
5 *Edwina Tops Alexander
VERONESE TEAMJOY
bay mare 2009 SF
0 0 40.15 $1,996
6 *Ann Carton-Grootjans
KAI LICHA DE CARMEL
bay mare 2010 BWP
0 0 40.16 $1,568
7 *Jerome Hurel
VEGAS DE LA FOLIE
gelding 2009
0 0 41.18 $1,140
8 *Frederic Vernaet
DIEU MERCI VAN T & L
stallion 2009 SBS
0 0 41.79 $855
9 *Jan Andre Schulze Niehues
FITCH 0 0 42.22 $855
10 *Wilma Marklund
CARLOGERO
gelding 2004 OLDBG
0 0 44.83 $713
11 *Niels Bruynseels
KOPERNIC VAN ORTI
gelding 2010 BWP
0 4 39.31 $713
12 *Daniel Deusser
CORNET D'AMOUR
gray gelding 2003 WESTF
CORNET OBOLENSKY x RABANNA VAN COSTERSVELD
0 4 39.74 $713
13 *Cameron Hanley
SOUPER SHUTTLE
mare 2011
0 4 39.93 $114
14 *Jana Wargers
AFRAH 4
mare 2008 HOLST
0 4 41.66 $114
15 *Kevin Beerse
FENIA 0 8 41.38 $114
16 *Leonie Peeters
QUARESMAS DE MARCHESANA
mare 2009
0 8 45.19 $114
17 *Gilles Thomas
DUCATI VAN SCHUTTERSHOF
stallion 2009
0 8 45.94 $114
18 *Chloe Winchester
FINNEGAN D
gray stallion 2010 KWPN
0 24 66.01 $114
19 *Joe Fernyhough
ART D'USANCE
gelding 2005
KIGALI
0 Eli $114
20 *Elad Yaniv
E. CLINTONS DIAMANT
bay stallion 2009 KWPN
1 $114
21 *James Paterson-Robinson
FARMGRAAF
stallion 2010 KWPN
1 $114
22 *Yves Awouters
HURRICANE
bay gelding 2007 BWP
1
23 *Sam Ward
ROMANY 4
24 *Jeroen De Winter
GRETEL S
chestnut mare 2006 BWP
CORLAND x THYRA
4
25 *Jack Ansems
FLIERE FLUITER 4
26 *Joe Clayton
QUIDAM'S FLOWER
chestnut mare 2005 OS
QUIDAM'S RUBIN
4
27 *Louise Whitaker
LEEN O.L.
bay mare 2008 ZANG
4
28 *Paul Bevan
DEANGELO II
chestnut gelding 2008 KWPN
4
29 *Laura Klein
TOSCANE D'AIGUILLY
mare 2007
4
30 *Toshiki Masui
JERICHO S 4
31 *James Smith
FLINSTERING
gelding 2010 KWPN
4
32 *Maurice Van Roosbroeck
J'ADORE TER PUTTE
bay gelding 2009 BWP
4
33 *Nick Vrins
KARISTO VAN DE MISHAGEN
gelding 2010 BWP
4
34 *Patrik Spits
KAPITANO 5
35 *Eric Ten Cate
LACOSTE 145
gelding 2011 OLDBG
5
36 *Boris Kapp
COBY 8
bay gelding 2010 HANN
5
37 *Michael Cristofoletti
ADARTICONE
stallion 2008 MIPAAF ITA
5
38 *Frederike Staack
FLOYO VDL 5
39 *Louise Van Laer
IDALGO VAN DE BOSLANDHOEV
bay gelding 2008 BWP
TANGELO VD ZUUTHOEVE
6
40 *Jos Verlooy
JAPATERO VDM
bay gelding 2009 BWP
8
41 *Abdelkebir Ouaddar
ISTANBULL V.H OOIEVAARSHO 8
42 *Bunoit Moeskops
HILTON DE MEREYT
gray gelding 2007 BWP
FLAMENCO DE SEMILLY x QUENOTTE DU CHEMIN
8
43 *Rob Schipper
F-NARCIST
gelding 2010
8
44 *Frederick Knorren
CALLY 22
gelding 2010 HANN
8
45 *Dimmer D'Haese
EVERTON DE VILLEE
stallion 2010 SBS
8
46 *Frank Schuttert
BLIND DATE 31
dark bay mare 2009 HOLST
8
47 *Claire Putters
COPAIN DE MUZE
gelding 2008
8
48 *Sabrina Van Rijswijk
EVEREST-W 8
49 *Maartje Verberckmoes
JUGANO VAN DE VOSBERG
stallion 2009
9
50 *Helen Tredwell
FUNNYCAN 9
51 *Ernesto Canseco
GYLANA VS 9
52 *Louise Losfeld
CASANOVA LOUIS Z 9
53 *Axel Vandoorne
KEROS VAN HET LINDENHOF 9
54 *Romain Jucker
DYNAMITE GIGUELLERIE 9
54 *Jorik Vervoort
NABAB'S GIRL JH Z
bay mare 2008 ZANG
NABAB DE REVE x MELODIE EN FA
9
56 *Chanel De Baets
DAMARY NB
gelding 2008 KWPN
9
57 *Rachel Steffen
LIGHTNING 9
58 *Matthew Williams
SPEEDY JUMP 9
59 *Nigel Coupe
BALZAC
bay gelding 2006 KWPN
OKLUND x ILOTTE
9
60 *Doron Kuipers
FREESTYLE
stallion 2010 KWPN
10
61 *Marco Litterscheidt
HINDE VAN DE MOLDERVELDEN
dark bay mare 2007 BWP
12
62 *Sarah Breuer
VOLVO GREEN DE CLAIX
chestnut stallion 2009 SF
12
63 *Juri Sokolovski
KATALEIS ISOLDE 12
64 *Oliver Lazarus
DIABLESSE 12
65 *Micky Morssinkhof
HAPPY GIRL 42
bay mare 2007 BWP
NON STOP
12
66 *Stefan Corten
KINSHASA DE GOEDEREEDE 13
67 *Kessy Van Berlo
ELEGANT
bay mare 2009 KWPN
13
68 *Thomas Brandt
BENEKE 13
69 *Luka Zaloznik
CHABLOU
gelding 2010 HANN GER
13
70 *Adir Dias De Abreu
CHIN VAN'T AMELDONK Z 14
71 *Ameen Elmaghraby
CONRAD 123 15
72 *Michael Viehweg
BEN HARDY
gelding 2010 AWO
16
73 *Sofie Yderstraede Buka
LA BELLE
mare 2010
18
74 *David Malfait
LOUIS Z 19
75 *Stephan Verschuere
ENSOR VAN HET HELLEHOF 22
76 *David Dagron
T'CHIC DOUCETTE 29
*Marit Haarr Skollerud
FARNELL Ret
*Lucas Mesquita
EXOTICA PREMIERE Ret
*Evelyne Bussmann
Blue Wolf Farm
THAT'S ME 6
chestnut mare 2007 HANN
TINKA'S BOY
Ret
*Cindy Van der Straten
CATALINA
bay mare 2007
Ret
*Jan Claeys
JANUS UNION
bay gelding 2009 BWP
Ret
*Annabel Shields
CARNONEYBRIDGE CHALLENGER
chestnut stallion 2008 ISH
HERMES DE REVE x DIRA COURCELLE
Ret
*Nicola Barry
TRUE BLUE III
bay gelding 2008
Eli

* denotes ride to count for computer list

Email questions to :GrandPrix@Ryegate.com




Courtesy of:
RYEGATE SHOW SERVICES

Use and reproduction free of charge, please credit Ryegate Show Services when publishing.