$28,850 GRAND PRIX OF WIENER NEUSTADT

$28,850 GRAND PRIX OF WIENER NEUSTADT

Date : Jul 5, 2019 Entries : 53
CSI2* WIENER NEUSTADT - WIENER NEUSTADT, AUT 7/2/2019 - 7/7/2019
Class Value : 1.00
Height : 1.45

Plc Rider
Owner
Horse Rnd 1 JOff Time Prizes
1 *Manfred Scheid
LEOTIE KJ 0 0 48.20 $7,127
2 *Stefan Eder
DR SCARPO
gray stallion 2008 OLDBG
0 0 48.58 $5,702
3 *Matthias Raisch
COLEUR BLUE
bay stallion 2009
0 0 50.06 $4,276
4 *Maureen Bonder
FLIEREFLUITER
gelding 2010 KWPN
0 0 50.60 $2,851
5 *Christoph Obernauer
KLEONS COCARIO 0 0 50.99 $1,996
6 *Andreas Knippling
TANNENHOF'S CHACCO CHACCO
stallion 2007
0 0 54.14 $1,568
7 *Luisa Himmelreich
CLENUR
bay gelding 2006 OS
CARINUE
0 0 56.37 $1,140
8 *Sarah Nagel Tornau
CAROUGE 8 0 4 55.30 $855
9 *Valentina Rossini
CASALL DE FUYSSIEUX Z
chestnut stallion 2007 ZANG
CASALL
0 8 51.40 $855
10 *Christian Rhomberg
LIGRETTO 1 $713
11 *Marc Bettinger
CASALINI 1 $713
12 *Tomas Kuchar
BRESCIANO
gelding 2006
1 $713
13 *Michal Kazmierczak
DAME DE PIQUE 1 $171
14 *Kathrin Muller
CONAN 44 4 $171
15 *Patrick Lam
JOCKEY CLUB CABALLO
bay stallion 2003 ZWEIB
CHEENOOK
4
16 *Richard Gardner
CALISTO 5
bay gelding 2008 HOLST
4
17 *Marcel Wolf
SIELLA
chestnut mare 2008 OS
SANDRO BOY x RHODEA
4
18 *Kaan Kizilkaplan
CHARMEUR 427 4
19 *Oliver Lemmer
Lars Bak Andersen
CLEAR LADY
dark bay mare 2005 HOLST
CLEARWAY
4
20 *Andrej Pavlovic
CLAS ACHITAL DEL CHIRONE
bay gelding 2008 HANN
4
21 *Mathilde Cruchet
UNIQUE D'ELBE
gelding 2004 SBS
PRESIDENT x CARRABIS Z
4
22 *Radovan Sillo
DURANT W
bay gelding 2008 KWPN
VAILLANT
4
23 *Sebastian Kirst
CHATOU 7 4
24 *Lisa Candin
ULYSSE D'EN HAUT
bay stallion 2008 SF
4
25 *Christoph Kroll
CON LIBERTY 4
26 *Nuri Dijks
ADDISON 11
gray gelding 2005
BERLIN x ESTIA
5
27 *Michal Zak
FLASHDANCER 5
28 *Husnu Dinc
DOWNING STREET
bay gelding 2008 KWPN
5
29 *Theresa Pachler
CRIZZ
bay gelding 2008 HOLST
5
30 *Catrin Glotzer-Thaler
HOCUS POCUS 6
bay stallion 2007 BWP
8
31 *Hendrik Dowe
FABREGAS 8
32 *Michol Del Signore
ENANDA
bay mare 2009 KWPN
8
33 *Dieter Kofler
ASKABAN
black gelding 2003
ARMITAGE
8
34 *Roland Englbrecht
MEVISTO'S CORWINNI
stallion 2010 SLOVEN, WB
8
35 *Peter Englbrecht
ULTIMUS 8
36 *Maximilian Schmid
CARIM 11 8
37 *Paolo Mencolini
BUICKSTAR 8
38 *Lajos Szikszai Jr
ARIANE 413 8
39 *Matthais Mock
PRINZ CLAUS
dark bay gelding 2010 WESTF
9
40 *Natalia Czernik
EVERDI
stallion 2009
9
41 *Marek Hentsel
TREND D ELSENDAM Z 9
42 *Bianca Babanitz
GAME DK Z
stallion 2010
9
43 *Christian Fioravanti
BIRDY DE LA LANDE 9
44 *Marcel Grote
BLONDIE KL
stallion 2011
9
45 *Karin Ernsting
FAYLISTA 9
46 *Siegfried Schlemmer
FLICK FLACK
gelding 2010
12
47 *Anna Rantner
LUIZARD
gelding 2006 RHEIN
12
48 *Karl Schneider
CITRONELLO Z
bay stallion 2008 ZANG
13
49 *Monika Dulczewska
BASQUIAT DU LOZON 13
50 *Necmi Eren
QUOTE ZAVAAN
dark bay stallion 2004 ZANG
QUASI MODO Z x R-MING
15
51 *Thomas Metzger
FEARLESS B
gelding 2010 KWPN
19
*Benjamin Saurugg
GLOBAL ATTRACTION Ret
*Sara Stangelove
Paul Schockemohle
CHACCO BLUE DIAMOND
chestnut gelding 2006 OS
CHACCO-BLUE
Ret

* denotes ride to count for computer list

Email questions to :GrandPrix@Ryegate.com




Courtesy of:
RYEGATE SHOW SERVICES

Use and reproduction free of charge, please credit Ryegate Show Services when publishing.