$29,363 VEJER DE LA FRONTERA GRAND PRIX QUALIFIE

$29,363 VEJER DE LA FRONTERA GRAND PRIX QUALIFIE

Date : Mar 1, 2019 Entries : 69
CSI4* VEJER DE LA FRONTERA - VEJER DE LA FRONTERA, ESP 2/26/2019 - 3/3/2019
Class Value : 1.16
Height : 1.50

Plc Rider
Owner
Horse Rnd 1 JOff Time Prizes
1 *Marcel Marschall
FENIA VAN KLAPSCHEUT
gray mare 2005
0 0 38.17 $7,127
2 *Holly Smith
HEARTS DESTINY
bay stallion 2009 AES
0 0 38.39 $5,702
3 *Laura Kraut
Caroline Johnson
ZEREMONIE
gray mare 2007 HOLST
CERO II
0 0 38.74 $4,276
4 *Eric Van Der Vleuten
WUNSCHKIND 19
chestnut mare 2006 HOLST
CASALL
0 0 39.33 $2,851
5 *Marco Viviani
Blue Wolf Farm
IGOR DE MUZE
bay stallion 2008 BWP
TINKA'S BOY
0 0 42.13 $1,996
6 *Filippo Codecasa
GIULIO 8
dark bay gelding 2006 BAVAR
QUADRIGUS M x QUINTA M
0 0 43.91 $1,568
7 *Alexandra Paillot
TONIO LA GOUTELLE
gelding 2007 SF
OGRION DES CHAMPS
0 4 39.87 $1,140
8 *Jacob Hellstrom
JUS D'ORANGE VAN'T BISTHO
bay gelding 2009 BWP
0 4 40.20 $855
9 *Manuel Fernandez-Saro
USADOR DU ROUET
gray stallion 2008 SF
0 4 40.61 $855
10 *Ivan Serrano-Saenz
FREAK OUT
chestnut gelding 2005
CARTOON
0 4 41.26 $713
11 *James Wilson
IMAGINE DE MUZE
mare 2008 BWP
NABAB DE REVE x MELODIE EN FA
0 4 42.31 $713
12 *Gudrun Patteet
SEA COAST VALDELAMADRE CLOONEY
bay stallion 2008 CDE
0 4 44.11 $713
13 *Peter Moloney
ORNELLAIA
bay mare 2005 HOLST
FOR PLEASURE x GIGANTIN
0 WD $143
14 *Wael Mahgary
CROCKET W
bay gelding 2007 KWPN
1 $143
15 *Hendrik-Jan Schuttert
EXPENSIVE
bay gelding 2009 KWPN
4 $143
16 *Harriet Nuttall
Billy Twomey
GALWAY BAY JED
chestnut stallion 2008 AES
ROMANOV
4 $143
17 *Billy Twomey
LADY LOU
bay mare 2009 WESTF
4 $143
18 *Julio Arias Cueva
DIRKA DES BRUMES
gray mare 2009 SBS
4 $143
19 *Jodie Hall Mcateer
HELLO VINCENT
stallion 2009 ZANG
4
20 *Spencer Roe
WONDER WHY
gelding 2003 NED
4
21 *Pedro Junqueira Muylaert
C'EST DORIJKE
mare 2007 BRA
4
22 *Richard Howley
CHINOOK
gelding 2007
TYGO
4
23 *Santiago Nunez Riva
VALENTINO DE HUS Z
bay stallion 2010 ZANG
4
24 *Jorge Juarez Blasco
COOCANUSA
mare 2007 KWPN NED
4
25 *Samuel Oliva
Elli Yeager
STAKKATA BF
mare 2009 OLDENBURG GER
4
26 *Omer Karaevli
ROSO AU CROSNIER
bay gelding 2005 SF
LOOPING D'ELLE
4
27 *Angelie Von Essen
COCHELLA
gray mare 2005 HOLST
CARTANI
4
28 *Alaa Mayssara
DITTORIO S
bay gelding 2008 KWPN
VITTORIO
4
29 *Kevin Jochems
CRISTELLO 2
bay stallion 2007 KWPN
4
30 *Fredrik Jonsson
COLD PLAY
bay gelding 2008 OS
CONTENDRO I
4
31 *Luca Maria Moneta
AMETHYSTE DU COTY
mare 2010 SF
4
32 *Torben Kohlbrandt
MACAO
bay gelding 2007
4
33 *Gonzalo Anon Suarez
QLAMP D'IVRAIE
bay gelding 2004 AA
DANDY DU PLAPE
4
33 *Jose Maria Larocca (Jr)
FINN LENTE
bay gelding 2010 KWPN
4
35 *Penelope Leprevost
CARTINO 10 4
36 *Sanne Thijssen
IT'S ME
bay gelding 2008 BWP
CICERO
4
37 *Felipe Amaral
GERMANICO T
bay stallion 2007
5
38 *Valentina Rossini
VARIUS COT CHAT
chestnut mare 2009 SF
5
39 *Karim El Zoghby
DIERETTE
chestnut mare 2008 KWPN
5
40 *Johnny Pals
FERNANDO
bay stallion 2006 HOLST
FOR PLEASURE x GIGANTIN
8
41 *Marcus Westergren
CALMERE
bay gelding 2009 SWB
8
42 *Koki Saito
CALOUSO 2
gelding 2007 OS
8
43 *Dominique Hendrickx
KANNABIS VAN DE BUCXTALE
black gelding 2010 BWP
8
44 *Mauricio Ruiz
DINKY TOY VD KRANENBURG
bay stallion 2009 SBS
8
45 *Silvia Bazzani
CHARLEMAGNE JT Z
stallion 2010 ZANG
8
46 *Eiken Sato
Jose Ignacio Valenzuela
SAPHYR DES LACS
gray gelding 2006 SF
MR BLUE
8
47 *Catherine Pasmore
BRAVOURE
gelding 2006
TOLANO VAN'T RIETHOF x KNAPPE VAN HEYVELDE
8
48 *Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega
GRUPO PROM RAHMANNSHOF BEFORE
chestnut mare 2006 KWPN
TENERIFE VDL
9
49 *Riccardo Pisani
CHACLOT
bay stallion 2009 OLDBG
9
50 *Mohamed Taher Zeyada
VIZALATY 10
51 *Laura Klaphake
BANTOU BALOU
gelding 2009 OLDBG SUI
12
52 *Jerome Guery
KEL'STAR DU VINGT PONTS
black gelding 2009 SCSL
12
53 *Armando Trapote
CONTHARGOS ROUGE 12
54 *Regis Bouguennec
VARENNES DU BREUIL
gelding 2009 SF
12
55 *Alec Lawler
HENDRIK 41
dark bay gelding 2007 BWP
12
56 *Axel Narolles
DOMINANT 2000 Z 13
57 *Daisuke Fukushima
CHANYON
gelding 2008 OS
15
58 *Mohamed Nadim
CAVEMAN DH Z
gray stallion 2008 ZANG
CARDENTO
16
59 *Mohamed El Naggar
CUPIDOR
bay gelding 2007 KWPN
LUPICOR
20
60 *Lisa Cubitt
UNCAS S
chestnut stallion 2008 AES
UDARCO x COURAGE
24
61 *Fidel Segovia
JACK
stallion 2010
25
*Filippo Lupis
BREEZER
gelding 2006 ITA
Ret
*Pedro Veniss
ANAYA STE HERMELLE
bay mare 2006 SBS
ANDIAMO Z x TAJ MAHAL
Ret
*Max Routledge
FREEZING RAIN Ret
*Leonie Aitkenhead
JIMMY MACK V BERKENBROECK
bay gelding 2009 BWP
Ret
*Diana Marsa-LaFarge
EL DORADO
chestnut gelding 2009 KWPN
Ret
*James Davenport
TIGER
bay gelding 2004 SWB
CARDENTO
Ret
*Marie Longem
SI LA SOL DE GREENBAY Z
gray mare 2008 ZANG
Eli
*Kara Chad
DSP COLFOSCO
stallion 2008 DSP
Eli

* denotes ride to count for computer list

Email questions to :GrandPrix@Ryegate.com




Courtesy of:
RYEGATE SHOW SERVICES

Use and reproduction free of charge, please credit Ryegate Show Services when publishing.