$34,381 OLIVA, VALENCIA GRAND PRIX

$34,381 OLIVA, VALENCIA GRAND PRIX

Date : Mar 17, 2019 Entries : 50
CSI2* OLIVA, VALENCIA - OLIVA, VALENCIA, ESP 3/12/2019 - 3/17/2019
Class Value : 1.00
Height : 1.45

Plc Rider
Owner
Horse Rnd 1 JOff Time Prizes
1 *Michael Hughes
BALDUR 75
gray gelding 2009 OS
0 0 36.30 $8,552
2 *Mathijs Van Asten
YAGUDIN
gelding 2009
0 0 37.51 $6,842
3 *Kathrin Muller
FOR KASH
bay gelding 2008 ZANG
0 0 38.16 $5,131
4 *Alexander Schill
CRUISING 11
gelding 2009 HOLST
0 0 38.92 $3,421
5 *Mathilda Karlsson
Emilie Martinsen
APOLLONIA 23
bay mare 2004 DWB
BOGEGARDEN'S APOLLO
0 0 40.06 $2,395
6 *Chloe Winchester
KONSTOP 0 0 40.13 $1,882
7 *Maurice Tebbel
DON DIARADO
bay stallion 2009 RHEIN
0 4 37.38 $1,368
8 *Marit Haarr Skollerud
FARNELL 0 8 42.15 $1,026
9 *Soren Pedersen
TAILORMADE SANDROS S BELL
mare 2010 OS
0 12 40.70 $1,026
10 *Vladimir Tuganov
QUALIDAM
bay gelding 2008 OS
QUALITY TOUCH Z
1 $855
11 *Edwin Smits
BEST OF BERLIN BS
gelding 2009 HOLST
2 $855
12 *Justine Tebbel
HELLO GUV'NOR
bay stallion 2005 BWP
DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x VENISE DES CRESLES
4 $855
13 *Remco Been
HOLLAND VD BISSCHOP
bay stallion 2007 BWP
HEARTBREAKER
4 $171
14 *Victoria Gulliksen
DEVILLE
gray mare 2008 KWPN
4
15 *Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen
VIA VD KARMENHOEK Z
bay gelding 2006 ZANG
4
16 *Julien Epaillard
QUINCY LADY 4
17 *Clement McMahon
PACIFICO
bay stallion 2009 ISH
4
18 *Samantha McIntosh
CHECK IN 2
bay stallion 2003 OLDBG
COR D'ALME Z
4
19 *Sven Fehnl
FASCINATION 10
bay gelding 2006 HOLST
FOR PLEASURE x GIGANTIN
4
20 *Pal Flam
SKJERABERGS LARKIN
bay gelding 2003 NWB
LADIESDREAM
4
21 *Dennis Van Den Brink
FRASIER
gelding 2010 KWPN
5
22 *Jamal Rahimov
FLORIS TN
stallion 2010 KWPN
5
23 *Leonie Peeters
COMME ONE Z 5
24 *Ivo Biessen
VIVALD ICK 5
25 *Remy Ellis
FLINTON C N
gelding 2010
5
26 *Karel Cox
KILL BILL MAX 6
27 *Daan Van Geel
DJAM
bay gelding 2008 KWPN
8
28 *Jean-Christophe De Grande
BELANO VD WIJNHOEVE Z
bay gelding 2009 ZANG
8
29 *Aurelie Rytz
CARLO MAGNO LS
bay stallion 2003 SLS
CARTHAGO Z x PERRA
8
30 *Oliver Lazarus
BIBISI 8
31 *Leonie Bockmann
GABBIANO 9
black stallion 2005 OLDBG
GRANDEUR
8
32 *Janne Fredrikke Meyer-Zimmermann
BUETTNER'S MINIMAX 10
33 *Stefanie Van Den Brink
FLEURETTE
mare 2009 SF FRA
11
34 *Jorg Oppermann
CANTICA 2 13
35 *Andrej Pavlovic
CLAS ACHITAL DEL CHIRONE
bay gelding 2008 HANN
13
36 *Mikael Forsten
NABAB'S ATLANTO
gelding 2008 RHEIN
13
37 *Nathan Partouche
QUASAR DU TONNERRE
stallion 2004 SF FRA
14
38 *Frederik Frank Madsen
HORION DE LIBERSART
stallion 2007
14
39 *Cedric Wolf
DSP CHICITITO
gelding 2010
16
40 *Linn Widmark
COLEBURN
gray stallion 2007 SWB
CARDENTO 933 x B-ESTELLE
21
41 *Rene Tebbel
COSUN
gray stallion 2007 KWPN
UP TO DATE
23
42 *Fabienne Daigneux-Lange
DELTA FEE DES HAZALLES
mare 2009 SBS
29
*Mareille Van Geel Schroder
FLYING ECHO
gelding 2009 KWPN
Ret
*Frederic Bouvard
HUGH GRANT DE MUZE
chestnut stallion 2007 BWP
SHINDLER DE MUZE
Ret
*Micky Morssinkhof
HAPPY GIRL 42
bay mare 2007 BWP
NON STOP
Ret
*Kai Zeevi
ILOICA VAN DEN BISSCHOP
bay mare 2008 BWP
Ret
*Jessica Geurts
HARKITO VAN DEN BERG
bay gelding 2007 BWP
DARCO x OCOUCHA
Ret
*Christine Thomas
CADDIE 7
gray gelding 2002 DWB
Ret
*Alexander Zettermann
MAMA MIA Ret
*Sebastien Kapel
VANDA HERMES
gelding 2009
Eli

* denotes ride to count for computer list

Email questions to :GrandPrix@Ryegate.com




Courtesy of:
RYEGATE SHOW SERVICES

Use and reproduction free of charge, please credit Ryegate Show Services when publishing.