$29,363 GRAND PRIX OF VEJER DE LA FRONTERA

$29,363 GRAND PRIX OF VEJER DE LA FRONTERA

Date : Mar 15, 2019 Entries : 70
CSI4* VEJER DE LA FRONTERA - VEJER DE LA FRONTERA, ESP 3/12/2019 - 3/17/2019
Class Value : 1.45
Height : 1.50

Plc Rider
Owner
Horse Rnd 1 JOff Time Prizes
1 *Emma Augier De Moussac
DIVA
bay mare 2008 KWPN
NO LIMIT
0 0 35.18 $7,127
2 *Harry Charles
LORDANOS JUNIOR
stallion 2007
0 0 35.48 $5,702
3 *Emeric George
CHOPIN DES HAYETTES
chestnut gelding 2008 SBS
0 0 35.75 $4,276
4 *Jacob Hellstrom
JUS D'ORANGE VAN'T BISTHO
bay gelding 2009 BWP
0 0 36.23 $2,851
5 *Derin Demirsoy
Plain Bay Farm
DADJAK TER PUTTENEN
bay gelding 2003 BWP
TOULON
0 0 36.65 $1,996
6 *Angelie Von Essen
COCHELLA
gray mare 2005 HOLST
CARTANI
0 0 36.90 $1,568
7 *Pedro Junqueira Muylaert
C'EST DORIJKE
mare 2007 BRA
0 0 37.28 $1,140
8 *Jamie Gornall
CHRISTIAN 25
gray stallion 2006 HOLST
CARTANI
0 0 42.58 $855
9 *Pedro Veniss
FOR FELICILA
chestnut mare 2005 HANN
FOR PLEASURE x GIGANTIN
0 4 36.27 $855
10 *Fredrik Jonsson
COLD PLAY
bay gelding 2008 OS
CONTENDRO I
0 4 37.37 $713
10 *Penelope Leprevost
Plain Bay Farm
VANCOUVER DE LANLORE
bay stallion 2009 SF
TOULON
0 4 37.37 $713
12 *Henk Van De Pol
LOOYMAN Z
gelding 2010 ZANG
NUMERO UNO
0 4 41.65 $713
13 *Richard Howley
CRUISING STAR
bay mare 2008 SHBGB
0 8 35.17 $143
14 *Yannick Jorand
CIPETTO 2
bay gelding 2008 HOLST
CONTAGIO x ODYSSEE II
0 8 37.22 $143
15 *Alberto Marquez Galobardes
CORALIE
mare 2008 GER
0 8 40.78 $143
16 *Anthony Condon
Vladimir Malak
SFS ARISTIO
stallion 2006
ARKO III x UNIKA
1 $143
17 *Alaa Mayssara
DITTORIO S
bay gelding 2008 KWPN
VITTORIO
1 $143
18 *Karina Johannpeter
CASPER 150
bay stallion 2003 OLDBG
CONCETTO I
1 $143
19 *Susan Fitzpatrick
FELLOW CASTLEFIELD
stallion 2010 KWPN
1
20 *Koki Saito
CHILENSKY 1
21 *Mohamed El Naggar
TIN TIN
gray gelding 2002
1
22 *Luis Fernandez Gil Fournier
IBON 2
23 *Holly Smith
HEARTS DESTINY
bay stallion 2009 AES
4
24 *Marcel Marschall
FENIA VAN KLAPSCHEUT
gray mare 2005
4
25 *Gonzalo Anon Suarez
QLAMP D'IVRAIE
bay gelding 2004 AA
DANDY DU PLAPE
4
26 *Peter Moloney
GHANA
bay mare 2006 BWP
VIGO D'ARSOUILLES x ILLICO D'ARSOUILLES
4
27 *Diana Marsa-LaFarge
EL DORADO
chestnut gelding 2009 KWPN
4
28 *James Wilson
IMAGINE DE MUZE
mare 2008 BWP
NABAB DE REVE x MELODIE EN FA
4
29 *Mauricio Ruiz
DINKY TOY VD KRANENBURG
bay stallion 2009 SBS
4
30 *Paloma Jimenez Carmona Gonzalez
SHERIE STAR
mare 2006 SF
DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x VENISE DES CRESLES
4
31 *Felipe Amaral
GERMANICO T
bay stallion 2007
4
32 *Catherine Pasmore
HITECK
bay stallion 2009 DWB
4
33 *Harriet Nuttall
Billy Twomey
GALWAY BAY JED
chestnut stallion 2008 AES
ROMANOV
5
34 *Elizabeth Bates
CHRONOS 31
gelding 2009 HOLST
5
35 *Kara Chad
DSP COLFOSCO
stallion 2008 DSP
5
36 *Jose Diaz Vecino
Thomas Velin
QAPITOL DE MONTSEC
bay stallion 2004 SF
ROBIN II Z
5
37 *Jodie Hall Mcateer
COQUIN DE COQUERIE Z
bay stallion 2009 ZANG
5
38 *Vincent Voorn
EXPLOSION
bay gelding 2009 KWPN
5
39 *Bruno Garez
UNITED SUNHEUP
bay stallion 2008 SF
5
40 *Daisuke Fukushima
CORNET 36
gray gelding 2005 WESTF
5
41 *Wael Mahgary
CROCKET W
bay gelding 2007 KWPN
7
42 *Dermott Lennon
MJM PURSUIT
mare 2009 ISH GBR
8
43 *Laura Kraut
CURIOUS GEORGE
bay gelding 2009 RHEIN
CODEX ONE
8
44 *Eiken Sato
CARDINO DU SEIGNEUR
gelding 2008
8
45 *Dominique Hendrickx
John Whitaker
KORIANO VAN KLAPSCHEUT
gelding 2010 BWP BEL
LORD Z
8
46 *Taylor Alexander
RYANAIR DE RIVERLAND
bay stallion 2005 SF
QUICK STAR
8
47 *Santiago Nunez Riva
VALENTINO DE HUS Z
bay stallion 2010 ZANG
8
48 *Mohamed Taher Zeyada
VIZALATY 8
49 *James Davenport
TIGER
bay gelding 2004 SWB
CARDENTO
8
50 *Laura Klaphake
BANTOU BALOU
gelding 2009 OLDBG SUI
8
51 *Karim El Zoghby
DIERETTE
chestnut mare 2008 KWPN
9
52 *Nina Fagerstrom
VRAI CHIQUE JVH Z 9
53 *Andrew Ramsay
Nina Bonnie
EFODEA
mare 2009 KWPN NED
10
54 *Carolina Aresu Garcia Obregon
UNTREPIDE DE PUYCHETY
bay stallion 2008 SF
12
55 *Luca Maria Moneta
CENTIMO 7 13
56 *Jens Wickstrom
ENZO
stallion 2006 SWB
13
57 *Roi Calvino Rabon
ENJOY
stallion 2009
13
58 *Benjamin Perez Alvarez
QUEBEC DE OLID
stallion 2009 CDE ESP
13
59 *Jake Saywell
HAVINIA VD ROSHOEVE
gray mare 2007 BWP
CICERO
16
60 *Jordan Gann
BILLY JEAN BIRDAVENUE 17
61 *Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola
ANDO DE LA SOIRE
gelding 2010 SF FRA
17
62 *Armando Trapote
CONTHARGOS ROUGE 20
*Spencer Roe
WONDER WHY
gelding 2003 NED
Ret
*Matthew Sampson
VALSE DE PEPINVAST Ret
*Billy Twomey
LADY LOU
bay mare 2009 WESTF
Ret
*Julio Arias Cueva
REGGAE DU TILLARD
chestnut stallion 2005
JARNAC x VIC DU VASS
Ret
*Torben Kohlbrandt
MACAO
bay gelding 2007
Ret
*Kasper H. Hansen
CONTADOR
stallion 2007 HOLSTEINER GER
CARDENIO
Ret
*Marcelo Chirico Ferreira
QH BALOUDARC LF
bay stallion 2003
BALOUBET DU ROUET x MESANGE DU ROUET
Ret
*Kim Kristensen
ALBERT K
bay gelding 2009 DWB
Eli

* denotes ride to count for computer list

Email questions to :GrandPrix@Ryegate.com




Courtesy of:
RYEGATE SHOW SERVICES

Use and reproduction free of charge, please credit Ryegate Show Services when publishing.