$28,622 VALENCIA GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

$28,622 VALENCIA GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

Date : Oct 25, 2019 Entries : 49
CSI2* VALENCIA - VALENCIA, ESP 10/24/2019 - 10/27/2019
Class Value : 1.00
Height : 1.45

Plc Rider
Owner
Horse Rnd 1 JOff Time Prizes
1 *Marie Hecart
BOHEME DE LA ROQUE 0 0 31.87 $7,127
2 *Ismael Garcia Roque
AIRLINE R
bay mare 2007 WESTF
0 0 33.55 $5,702
3 *Will Edwards
SHW CANDIES B
mare 2010 AES
0 4 31.69 $4,276
4 *Kevin Gonzalez De Zarate Fernandez
RECESVINTO 0 4 31.70 $2,851
5 *Mario Wilson Fernandes
JOIE DE VIVRE TER EYCKEN
bay mare 2009 BWP
0 4 32.02 $1,996
6 *Aldrick Cheronnet
KINGSTON VAN PAEMEL
stallion 2010 BWP BEL
0 4 35.19 $1,568
7 *Nicola Pohl
COPAIN HD
bay stallion 2007 KWPN
0 8 32.81 $1,140
8 *Jemma Kirk
QUELISTO
chestnut gelding 2004 SF
J'AI LESPOIR D'ELLE
1 $855
9 *Robin Muhr
VINO Z
bay gelding 2009 ZANG
1 $855
10 *Elisa Strubbe
SCATO VAN DE MOLENBRUG Z
stallion 2010 ZANG
1 $713
11 *Juan Antonio De Wit
EXCLUSIVE
stallion 2009
2 $713
12 *Mariano Martinez Bastida
QUICKSILVER
stallion 2006
4 $713
13 Robin Muhr
ULINE DE CHANAY
chestnut mare 2008 SF
4 $114
14 *Laura Roquet Puignero
RICHIE Z
mare 2009 BEL
4
15 *Lieven Devos
INCA S BIG THINK
bay mare 2008 SCSL
4
16 Kevin Gonzalez De Zarate Fernandez
URBAIN DES GREZILS
black stallion 2008
L'ARC DE TRIOMPHE
4
17 *Jordan Kilkenny
FLORIDA VANMAARLE
mare 2010 KWPN NED
DIARADO
4
18 *Nicolette Hirt
S.I.E.C. LARISSA
mare 2011 OLDENBURG GER
4
19 Ismael Garcia Roque
GAZQUINE TAG 4
20 Elisa Strubbe
IVORY DE ROULARD
chestnut stallion 2008 BWP
4
21 Mario Wilson Fernandes
BOSTON DE LA ROQUE 4
22 Mariano Martinez Bastida
LIBERTY
stallion 2011
4
23 *Erika Lickhammer
JAZOU VAN HET NERENHOF
dark bay mare 2009 BWP
4
24 *Ainhoa Manero
CARAVAGGIO DE LISON Z 4
25 *Vincent Lambrecht
S & L ROCKY 5
26 *Talissa Witteboon
BASIC 5
27 Vincent Lambrecht
QUATTRO Z
stallion 2007 ZANG
QUIDAM DE REVEL x DIRKA
5
28 Nicolette Hirt
CHATOU 7 5
29 *Dan Kremer
Paul Schockemohle
CHAPLIN 92
chestnut gelding 2007 HANN
CHACCO-BLUE
5
30 *Anna Carway
AJACCIO
bay gelding 2005 KWPN
CARETINO
5
31 Juan Antonio De Wit
COSMO 6
32 Dan Kremer
E-CONTEFINO-A.C.
gelding 2010
8
33 *Ivan Serrano-Saenz
VELCOM 8
34 Erika Lickhammer
EDETTE
gray mare 2009 KWPN
8
35 Ivan Serrano-Saenz
RAIN MAN 8
36 *Tania Moody
CLEARTOON 9
37 *Carlos Catalan Casanovas
CLARICO
chestnut stallion 2008
CLARIMO
9
38 Marie Hecart
FIORI LS 10
39 *Xinglia Zhang
FOR PASSION D IVE Z
chestnut stallion 2007 ZANG
11
40 *Lucie Couston
VILANO DW Z 12
41 *Joaquin Tinao Perez-Miravete
EARL 13
42 *Emily Moffitt
CARLSON 86
gray gelding 2008 BAD-WU
COLORIT x CAMPINA
13
43 Laura Roquet Puignero
ARISTO DE LA COUR 16
44 *Liesje Vanderwegen
CAYENNE JH Z 17
45 Nicola Pohl
BARONESCHA
dark bay mare 2006 KWPN
VERDI x JASMINE A
29
Tania Moody
FORLAN
gelding 2010
Ret
Carlos Catalan Casanovas
SANDANO 2 Ret
*Reece Oliver
CHACCO BOY
gelding 2009 OLDBG
Ret
Lieven Devos
GIOVANNI VT SCHEEKASTEEL
chestnut stallion 2006 BWP
DARCO x OCOUCHA
Ret

* denotes ride to count for computer list

Email questions to :GrandPrix@Ryegate.com




Courtesy of:
RYEGATE SHOW SERVICES

Use and reproduction free of charge, please credit Ryegate Show Services when publishing.