$28,565 CARMONA GRAND PRIX

$28,565 CARMONA GRAND PRIX

Date : Feb 17, 2019 Entries : 51
CSI2* CARMONA - CARMONA, 2/12/2019 - 2/17/2019
Class Value : 1.00
Height : 1.45

Plc Rider
Owner
Horse Rnd 1 JOff Time Prizes
1 *Guillaume Batillat
VINTADGE DE LA ROQUE
bay gelding 2009 SF
0 0 40.66 $6,414
1 *Adeline Hecart
QUESTION D'ORVAL
bay mare 2004 SF
ROSIRE
0 0 40.66 $6,414
3 *Nicolas Toro
DESPERADO
gelding 2008
0 0 40.68 $4,276
4 *Manuel Fernandez-Saro
USADOR DU ROUET
gray stallion 2008 SF
0 0 42.40 $2,851
5 *Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Filho
Paul Schockemohle
CHACCOMO
bay gelding 2005 OS
CHACCO-BLUE
0 0 42.46 $1,996
6 *Lars Bak Andersen
3Q QIRA 0 0 42.68 $1,568
7 *Alvaro Diaz Garcia
KASTAR HOF TEN ZOETENDAEL 0 0 45.04 $1,140
8 *Richard Howley
CHINOOK
gelding 2007
TYGO
0 4 36.98 $855
9 Guillaume Batillat
VITAL CHANCE DE LA ROQUE
gelding 2009 SF
0 4 42.50 $855
10 Lars Bak Andersen
3Q QALISYA
bay mare 2009 HANN
0 4 44.15 $713
11 *Juan Carlos Garcia
COCODRILLO
bay stallion 2003 HOLST
CORRADO I x SOLEIL
0 4 44.65 $713
12 *Rodrigo Diaz
ALONZO D ETE
gelding 2010
1 $713
13 *Gonzalo Busca Roca
INVICTUS
bay gelding 2009 OS
1 $57
14 *Juan Riva Francos
QAID LOUVIERE
gray stallion 2004 SF
MR BLUE (NL)
2
15 Richard Howley
CRUISING STAR
bay mare 2008 SHBGB
4
16 Adeline Hecart
VENDETTA DE LA ROQUE
chestnut mare 2009 AA
4
17 *Matthew Sampson
CHARLOTTE B
bay mare 2007 KWPN
QUIDAM DE REVEL x DIRKA
4
18 *Celine Schoonbroodt-De-Azevedo
Thomas Velin
HBR RADIO SAINT CLAIR
bay mare 2005 SF
ROBIN II Z
4
19 *Faye Schoch
QUINCY W
dark bay mare 2008 MECKL
4
20 *Andre Americo de Miranda
ERMES DES BERGERIES
bay gelding 2010 SBS
4
21 *Carolina Aresu Garcia Obregon
VALMONT DE VIZY 4
22 *Marc Bettinger
CASALINI 4
23 *Dan Kremer
Paul Schockemohle
CHAPLIN 92
chestnut gelding 2007 HANN
CHACCO-BLUE
5
24 *Samuele Maestri
AZARUS DI SABUCI
bay stallion 2006 SI
5
25 *Jonathon Buxton
Mickael Diederle
HIGH OFFLEY ARTUROS CATCH
dark bay gelding 2003 AES
EDESA'S ARTURO 8
5
26 *Radovan Sillo
DURANT W
bay gelding 2008 KWPN
VAILLANT
5
27 *Manuel Pizzato
K O V BERKENBROECK 5
28 *Jose Gonzalez Pastor
LUBRICAN DE WESTFALIA
chestnut stallion 2007 CDE
LORD SACRAMENTO
5
29 Samuele Maestri
CASPER 259
gray gelding 2008 HOLST
5
30 *Roberto Prandi
MAXIMO DEL CASTEGNO
bay stallion 2006
ACODETTO
6
31 *Jose Diaz Vecino
Thomas Velin
QAPITOL DE MONTSEC
bay stallion 2004 SF
ROBIN II Z
6
32 *Cecile Hatteland
AXELLE M Z
bay mare 2008 ZANG
8
33 Gonzalo Busca Roca
USIKA
bay mare 2008 SF
8
34 Jose Diaz Vecino
DIDAM DP 8
35 *Mario Wilson Fernandes
CELINE E
mare 2010 HOLST GER
8
36 Carolina Aresu Garcia Obregon
UNTREPIDE DE PUYCHETY
bay stallion 2008 SF
8
37 *Fiorenzo Ammendola
EQUIANO 8
38 Alvaro Diaz Garcia
UT DE MENJO
gelding 2008 SF
9
39 *Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes
ISCO DE AMORANDA
bay stallion 2004
12
40 *Ignazio Uboldi
DAKOTA VAN SCHUTTERSHOF
bay mare 2009 BWP
12
41 Cecile Hatteland
ILLUSTRE D'EMMA 12
42 *Juan Jose Gomez Barba
FRAPPANT
gelding 2010
13
43 *Fidel Segovia
JACK
stallion 2010
17
44 *Guedes Pinto Marcio
CEBRINA 17
Fiorenzo Ammendola
BAFFIER J
mare 2006 KWPN
Ret
*Leticia Riva Gil
ESPERENZA D'ESQUELMES
mare 2010 SBS
Ret
*Alexandre De Rothschild
QUEELETTA
bay mare 2008 OLDBG
Ret
Dan Kremer
E-CONTEFINO-A.C.
gelding 2010
Ret
Juan Carlos Garcia
GITANO V BERKENBROECK
bay stallion 2006 BWP
NABAB DE REVE x MELODIE EN FA
Ret
*Inigo Fernandez de Mesa
LUTER DE VILLAFRANCA
bay gelding 2006
Ret
*Diego Porres Solis
CENTRO 5
gray gelding 2002 WESTF
CENTO x VIOLA XI
Eli

* denotes ride to count for computer list

Email questions to :GrandPrix@Ryegate.com




Courtesy of:
RYEGATE SHOW SERVICES

Use and reproduction free of charge, please credit Ryegate Show Services when publishing.