$57,244 CARMONA GRAND PRIX

$57,244 CARMONA GRAND PRIX

Date : Feb 24, 2019 Entries : 37
CSI3* CARMONA - CARMONA, ESP 2/19/2019 - 2/24/2019
Class Value : 1.00
Height : 1.50

Plc Rider
Owner
Horse Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Time Prizes
1 *Gonzalo Busca Roca
INVICTUS
bay gelding 2009 OS
0 0 50.65 $14,311
2 *Eduardo Alvarez Aznar
UQUALIN DU SAULCY
bay gelding 2008 SF
0 0 52.08 $11,449
3 *Manuel Fernandez-Saro
VODKA STAR 0 0 52.74 $8,587
4 *Carolina Aresu Garcia Obregon
JOIE DE VIVRE TER EYCKEN
bay mare 2009 BWP
0 0 53.21 $5,724
5 *Juan Carlos Garcia
COCODRILLO
bay stallion 2003 HOLST
CORRADO I x SOLEIL
0 0 53.22 $4,007
6 *Celine Schoonbroodt-De-Azevedo
VENUS DE L'EYRE
bay mare 2009 SF
QUICK STAR
0 0 54.47 $3,148
7 *Alexandre De Rothschild
QUEELETTA
bay mare 2008 OLDBG
1 1 67.32 $2,290
8 *Faye Schoch
QUINCY W
dark bay mare 2008 MECKL
0 4 57.25 $1,717
9 *Mario Wilson Fernandes
LOTUS
bay gelding 2007
LORDANO x HERA XXIII
0 8 52.55 $1,717
10 Celine Schoonbroodt-De-Azevedo
Thomas Velin
HBR RADIO SAINT CLAIR
bay mare 2005 SF
ROBIN II Z
0 8 58.86 $1,431
11 *Adeline Hecart
QUESTION D'ORVAL
bay mare 2004 SF
ROSIRE
4 $1,431
12 *Guillaume Batillat
VITAL CHANCE DE LA ROQUE
gelding 2009 SF
4 $1,431
13 *Marc Bettinger
CASALINI 4
14 *Jonathon Buxton
Mickael Diederle
HIGH OFFLEY ARTUROS CATCH
dark bay gelding 2003 AES
EDESA'S ARTURO 8
4
15 Juan Carlos Garcia
GITANO V BERKENBROECK
bay stallion 2006 BWP
NABAB DE REVE x MELODIE EN FA
4
16 *Nicolas Toro
DESPERADO
gelding 2008
4
17 *Alvaro Diaz Garcia
KASTAR HOF TEN ZOETENDAEL 4
18 Guillaume Batillat
VINTADGE DE LA ROQUE
bay gelding 2009 SF
8
19 *Lars Bak Andersen
3Q QIRA 8
20 *Michel Hecart
VIP DE LA ROQUE
bay gelding 2009 SF
8
21 *Gilles Terrassier
INDAGO
bay gelding 2008 BWP
CONCORDE
8
21 *Sameh El Dahan
ELECTRIC Z
mare 2008
8
23 *Cecile Hatteland
AXELLE M Z
bay mare 2008 ZANG
8
24 Carolina Aresu Garcia Obregon
VALMONT DE VIZY 8
25 *Rodrigo Diaz
ALONZO D ETE
gelding 2010
9
26 *Juan Riva Francos
QAID LOUVIERE
gray stallion 2004 SF
MR BLUE (NL)
10
27 *Samuele Maestri
AZARUS DI SABUCI
bay stallion 2006 SI
12
28 *Roberto Prandi
MAXIMO DEL CASTEGNO
bay stallion 2006
ACODETTO
12
29 *Fiorenzo Ammendola
BAFFIER J
mare 2006 KWPN
13
30 *Dan Kremer
Paul Schockemohle
CHAPLIN 92
chestnut gelding 2007 HANN
CHACCO-BLUE
13
31 *Manuel Pizzato
K O V BERKENBROECK 14
32 *Paloma Jimenez Carmona Gonzalez
SHERIE STAR
mare 2006 SF
DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x VENISE DES CRESLES
16
33 Cecile Hatteland
UCKLAND DE BEAUFOUR
chestnut gelding 2008 SF
DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x VENISE DES CRESLES
16
Gilles Terrassier
ESCADO VAN HET LINDENHOF
black gelding 2004 BWP
Ret
Gonzalo Busca Roca
USIKA
bay mare 2008 SF
Ret
Alvaro Diaz Garcia
UT DE MENJO
gelding 2008 SF
Ret
Mario Wilson Fernandes
CELINE E
mare 2010 HOLST GER
Eli

* denotes ride to count for computer list

Email questions to :GrandPrix@Ryegate.com




Courtesy of:
RYEGATE SHOW SERVICES

Use and reproduction free of charge, please credit Ryegate Show Services when publishing.