$401,000 DOUGLAS ELLIMAN REAL ESTATE GRAND PRIX

$401,000 DOUGLAS ELLIMAN REAL ESTATE GRAND PRIX

Date : Mar 7, 2020 Entries : 40
CSI5* WEF 9/DOUGLAS ELLIMAN REAL ESTATE - WELLINGTON, FL 3/3/2020 - 3/8/2020
Course Designer : Alan Wade Class Value : 6.94
Open High Performance Standard

Plc Rider
Owner
Horse Rnd 1 JOff Time Prizes
1 *Ashlee Bond
Little Valley Farms
DONATELLO 141 0 0 39.64 $132,330
2 *Daniel Bluman
Over The Top Stables LLC
LADRIANO Z
bay gelding 2008
0 0 39.97 $80,200
3 *Lillie Keenan
Chansonette Farm LLC
FASTHER
gelding 2010 KWPN NED
0 0 40.62 $60,150
4 *Beezie Madden
DARRY LOU
stallion KWPN
TANGELO VD ZUUTHOEVE
0 4 39.98 $40,100
5 *David Blake
Pine Hollow Farm
KEOKI
gelding 2009 UNKNOWN
1 $24,060
6 *Bliss Heers
Bridgeside Farms L.L.C.
ANTIDOTE DE MARS
stallion 2010 SELLE FRAN FRA
4 $18,045
7 *Lorenzo De Luca
Stephex Stables
DINKY TOY VD KRANENBURG
bay stallion 2009 SBS
4 $12,030
8 *Lucy Deslauriers
Lisa Deslauriers
HESTER
bay gelding 2005
4 $10,025
9 *Cassio Rivetti
Sloan Lindemann-Barnett
BACARA D'ARCHONFOSSE
bay mare 2007 SBS
4 $8,020
10 *Daniel Coyle
Ariel and Susan Grange
LEGACY
mare 2010 ZANG
4 $8,020
11 *Enrique Gonzalez
Paul Schockemohle
CHACNA
bay mare 2007 HANN
CHACCO-BLUE
4 $4,010
12 *Cian O'Connor
Ronnoco Jump LTD
PSG FINAL
bay gelding 2010 ITALIEN WB
4 $4,010
13 *Jessica Springsteen
RMF ZECILIE
mare 2007 HOLSTEINER
ACOLORD
4
14 *Schuyler Riley
ROBIN DE PONTHUAL
bay stallion 2005 SF
ELF D'OR
4
15 *Emily Moffitt
Poden Farms
WINNING GOOD
stallion 2009 NRPS
4
16 *Cameron Hanley
Poden Farms
KASPER VAN HET HELLEHOF
stallion 2010
5
17 *Mario Deslauriers
Wishing Well Farm LLC
AMSTERDAM 27
gelding 2010 HOLSTEINER GER
5
18 *Eric Lamaze
Chacco Kid Group
CHACCO KID
chestnut gelding 2006 OLDNBRG
5
19 *McLain Ward
HH AZUR
mare 2006
THUNDER VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE
8
20 *Todd Minikus
Bit By Bit Group
AMEX Z
mare 2009 WARMBLOOD
8
21 *Amy Millar
Millar Brooke Farm Ltd
TRUMAN
bay gelding 2009 SF
8
22 *Jose Alberto Martinez Vazquez
Jose Alberto Martinez Barone
QUINLEY
gelding 2008
8
23 *Yuri Mansur
Yuri Mansur
QH ALFONS SANTO ANTONIO
gelding 2007 ESHB
8
24 *Shane Sweetnam
ALEJANDRO
gelding 2009 RHEINLANDE GER
ACORADO'S ASS
8
25 *Catherine Tyree
ENJOY LOUIS
bay gelding 2004 BWP
CORIANO x OPTION
9
26 *Brian Cournane
Brian Cournane
ARMIK
gelding 2009 OLDENBURG
9
27 *Nayel Nassar
LUCIFER V
bay gelding 2006 WESTF
LORD DEZI
12
28 *Laura Kraut
CONFU
gray gelding 2007 HOLST
CONTACT ME
12
29 *Karrie Rufer
Jose Ignacio Valenzuela
MR. EUROPE
gelding 2009 KWPN NED
MR BLUE
12
30 *Kristen Vanderveen
Bull Run Jumpers, LLC
BULL RUN'S RISEN
gelding 2006 KWPN NED
12
31 *Rodrigo Lambre
Rodrigo Lambre
J'ADORE VAN HET KLINKHOF
mare 2009 BELGIAN WA BEL
12
Margie Engle
ROYCE
stallion 2004 OLDENBURG GER
CAFE AU LAIT
Eli
*Cormac Hanley
Heathman Farm, LLC
ALMA Z
mare 2007 OLDENBURG GER
Eli
*Georgina Bloomberg
CHAMEUR 137
gelding 2008 WESTPHALIA GER
CAYETANO L
Eli
*Santiago Lambre
Santiago Lambre
CETANO VAN ASPERGEM Z
bay gelding 2009 ZANG
Eli
*Karen Polle
John Whitaker
KINO
gelding 2008 HOLSTEINER GER
LORD Z
Eli
Erynn Ballard
CATOKI'S SON Z
gelding 2009 ZANGERSHEI BEL
CATOKI
Eli
*Martin Fuchs
STALANDO 2
gray gelding 2008 OS
STAKKATOL
Eli
*Billy Twomey
Billy Twomey
KIMBA FLAMENCO
chestnut gelding 2009 AES
Eli
*Darragh Kenny
BABALOU 41
mare 2005 OLDENBURG
BALOU DU ROUET
Eli

* denotes ride to count for computer list

Email questions to :GrandPrix@Ryegate.com




Courtesy of:
RYEGATE SHOW SERVICES

Use and reproduction free of charge, please credit Ryegate Show Services when publishing.