$50,000 DUTTA CORP/GUIDO KLATTE

$50,000 DUTTA CORP/GUIDO KLATTE

Date : Feb 23, 2020 Entries : 44
CSI2* WEF 7/ROLEX - WELLINGTON, FL 2/18/2020 - 2/23/2020
Course Designer : Santiago Varela Class Value : 1.00
Open High Performance Standard

Plc Rider
Owner
Horse Rnd 1 JOff Time Prizes
1 *Spencer Smith
Torrey Pines Stables
PRINCETON Z
stallion 2011
0 0 39.53 $16,500
2 *Madison Goetzmann
Madison Goetzmann
PRESTIGIOUS
bay gelding 2007 WESTF
0 0 40.14 $10,000
3 *David Blake
Pine Hollow Farm
DON'T TOUCH DU BOIS
chestnut mare 2009
0 0 41.05 $7,500
4 *Bliss Heers
Bridgeside Farms L.L.C.
CHRISTOS
stallion 2009 HOLSTEINER GER
0 0 41.23 $5,000
5 *Miguel Torres Hernandez
CHACENDRA
mare 2009
CHACCO-BLUE
0 0 41.84 $3,000
6 *Mark Kinsella
Morning Star Sporthorses, LLC
STERN DEI FOLLETTI
gelding 2011 HOLSTEINER GER
0 0 42.63 $2,250
7 *Lorcan Gallagher
Trelawny Farm LLC
DACANTOS
gray stallion 2008 KWPN
0 0 43.01 $1,500
8 *Stephen Moore
Vlock Show Stables LLC
CHIC CHIC
stallion 2011 WESTPHALIA GER
0 0 43.62 $1,250
9 *Hayley Barnhill
Alice Lawaetz
CONTHA STARA
mare 2012 OLDENBURG
0 0 44.39 $1,000
10 *Johan Kachelhoffer
Johan Kachelhoffer
CARLOS 691
gelding 2009 OLDENBURG
0 4 40.37 $1,000
11 *Tanner Korotkin
Sandalwood Farm
COUNTRY BOY
stallion 2009 OLDENBURG GER
0 4 42.64 $500
12 *Freddie Vazquez
G6 Holdings
KIRSCHWASSER SCF
gelding 2010 BELGIAN WA USA
0 4 42.79 $500
13 *Abigail Mc Ardle
VICTORIO 5
bay stallion 2006 HANN
UCCELO
0 4 42.95
14 *Kerry McCahill
Peter Eriksson
WESTBROOK
gray gelding 2008 SWB
JAGUAR MAIL
0 4 43.86
15 *Brady Hayes
RIDLEY
bay stallion 2006 CSHA
USTINOV
0 8 42.98
16 *Liubov Kochetova
Liubov Kochetova
TREVITA
stallion 2012 HANOVERIAN GER
1
17 *Eugenio Garza Perez
El Milagro
CONTAGO
gelding 2011 OLDENBURG
1
18 *Andres Torres Hernandez
Paul Schockemohle
CHABACON
bay stallion 2008
CHACCO-BLUE
4
19 *Jonathon Millar
Darby Toben
VALINSKI S
bay gelding 2002 DWB
NIJINSKI
4
20 *Quentin Judge
HH QUATUOR
bay gelding 2004 SF
COL CANTO
4
21 *Fabio Leivas Da Costa
Bonne Chance Farm
KALISTO THE MUSIC
gelding 2010 BELGIAN WA
4
22 *Olivia Chowdry
Atlas Equine Holdings, LLC
CHUCK BERRY 8
bay gelding 2007 HANN
4
23 *Lauren Tisbo
Tequestrian Farms LLC
CASCO 11
gelding 2009 HOLSTEINER GER
4
24 *Anna Dryden
Double Meadows Farm, LLC
PIPPA BLUE
mare 2011 HANOVERIAN GER
4
25 *Lucy Deslauriers
Lisa Deslauriers
HESTER
bay gelding 2005
4
26 *Geronimo Marcello Viana Ciavaglia
Geronimo Marcello Viana Ciavaglia
HST CARTOUCHE
stallion 2011
4
27 *Darragh Kerins
Nrg Farm LLC
DELIGHT M-G C DE LEUZE
mare 2009 BELGIAN WA BEL
4
28 *Nataly Leibovitz
Nataly Leibovitz
VERVEINE
mare 2009 SF
5
29 *Juan Ortiz
RISSOA D'AG BOIS MARGOT
chestnut stallion 2005 SF
QUAPRICE BOIMARGOT QUINCY
5
30 *Stephanie Gallucci
John Gallucci
FREDIE LEVA 5
31 *Samantha Buirs
Samantha Buirs
BATON ROUGE 5
32 *Chloe Reid
Live Oak Plantation
SOUPER SHUTTLE
mare 2011 HANOVERIAN GER
8
33 *Alvaro Tejada
Agroprosa
DOLLY PALO BLANCO 8
34 *Jessica Mendoza
Carly Day
CASANOVA 499 8
35 *Kelly Soleau-Millar
Wyndmont
FAVORIET U
gelding 2010 WARMBLOOD NED
8
36 *Sarah Segal
Robert Segal
PERFORMANCE EP
mare 2009 OLDENBURG
8
37 *Isabelle Strom
AIR JONHSEN Z
bay gelding 2005 ZANG
AIR JORDAN Z
9
38 *Adam Prudent
ROMEO DE VILLARET
stallion 2005 BELGIAN WA
MR BLUE x ACARLA X
11
39 *Andrew Bourns
Andrew Bourns
A TOI DE PRIM
mare 2010 SELLE FRAN FRA
12
40 *Claudia Ballesteros Z
Claudia Ballesteros Z
DESTINY SECOND LIFE Z 12
41 *David Matisz
Donna Gumbin
LIVORNO AGROPOINT
gelding 2011 BELGIAN WA HUN
12
42 *Ian D Millar
Future Adventures
CHRISTIANO 13
43 *Camilo Rueda
Camilo Rueda
CAMARO
stallion 2010
20
*Rachel Cornacchia
Rachel Cornacchia
KOKO KATINKA Ret

* denotes ride to count for computer list

Email questions to :GrandPrix@Ryegate.com




Courtesy of:
RYEGATE SHOW SERVICES

Use and reproduction free of charge, please credit Ryegate Show Services when publishing.