$25,000 SMARTPAK GRAND PRIX

$25,000 SMARTPAK GRAND PRIX

Date : Feb 21, 2020 Entries : 36
OCALA MASTERS VI - OCALA, FL 2/18/2020 - 2/23/2020
Course Designer : Mark McGowan Class Value : 1.00
Open National Standard

Plc Rider
Owner
Horse Rnd 1 JOff Time Prizes
1 *Devin Ryan
Market Street, Inc.
CASPAR'S LASINO
gelding 2009 HOLSTEINER GER
0 0 45.74 $7,500
2 *Jaclyn Duff
Windermere Stables LTD
VENUS DU GUE 0 0 45.74 $5,500
3 *Tracy Fenney
Mtm Farm
MTM APPLE
mare 2011 DANISH WAR
0 4 44.90 $3,250
4 *Dorothy Douglas
Davenport Farms
MTM THROUGH THE LOOKING G
mare 2008 KWPN GBR
0 6 48.60 $2,000
5 *Rebecca Conway
Blue Hill Farm, LLC
CON COLEUR
gelding 2009 HANOVERIAN GER
0 6 52.06 $1,500
6 *Lauren Balcomb
Lauren Balcomb
VERDINI D'HOUTVELD Z
gelding 2011 DUTCH WARM BEL
0 9 51.68 $1,250
7 *Erin Haas
North Face Farm
COACHELLA
gray mare 2006 HOLST
0 10 52.79 $1,000
8 *Frank Hendriks
Frank Hendriks
DIO 0 15 53.45 $750
9 *Andre Thieme
Andre Thieme
CRAZY GIRL V
mare 2010
0 WD $750
10 *Cassandra Kahle
PYRENES DE LOUZES
gelding 2003 SELLE FRAN FRA
KANNAN
1 $500
11 Tracy Fenney
Mtm Farm
MTM DOLCE VITA
mare 2012 HOLSTEINER
1 $500
12 *Karen Cudmore
Blair Cudmore
CONEJA
mare 2007 HOLSTEINER
3 $500
13 *Hyde Moffatt
Ariel and Susan Grange
GISBORNE VDL 3
14 *Lisa Goldman-Smolen
Barbara Disko
SOVEREIGN
bay stallion 2006 SF
4
15 *Aaron Vale
Fernando Cardenas
VALENTINE CAR
gelding 2009 WARMBLOOD USA
4
16 Lisa Goldman-Smolen
Lisa Goldman-Smolen
NIKE
mare 2009 HOLSTEINER
4
17 *David O'Brien
Spy Coast Farm, LLC
LA BELLE SCF
mare 2011 BELGIAN WA USA
4
18 Devin Ryan
COOPER
gelding 2007
UNANIEM
4
19 *Christoph Schroeder
Majnun Jacobson
CHEWIE 4
20 *Declan Egan
Sheer Levitin
QUADRIVIO
stallion 2008 HOLSTEINER GER
4
21 *Jill Gaffney
Freestyling Farms LLC
CARLTON CAFE
gray mare 2006
8
22 Hyde Moffatt
GRAFTON
chestnut stallion 2006 SF
CALVARO
8
23 *Katia Manuel-Adams
Katia Manuel-Adams
E.R.P. VAN WWW.OLLAND.BIZ
stallion 2009 DUTCH WARM NED
8
24 *Carly Campbell-Cooper
Carly Campbell-Cooper
CLARENCE NT 8
25 *Bree Rosales
Gail Dady
VOIGTSDORFS QUONSCHBOB
gelding 2004 OLDENBURG
8
26 Cassandra Kahle
Redfield Farm
EPEIOS
gelding 2009 DUTCH WARM NED
8
27 Lauren Balcomb
Southern Cross Equ., LLC
VITEL SOURDIN
gelding 2009 SELLE FRAN
8
28 *Stevie Murphy
Martie Murphy
CABALIERO 2 8
29 *Jens Baackmann
Jens Baackmann
CAPRICE 503
mare 2010
12
30 *Kama Michelle Godek
Kama Michelle Godek
STONEHENGE 5
stallion 2011 HANOVERIAN
14
31 *Agustin Rosales
CUPERTINO
gelding 2008 HOLSTEINER GER
CONTENDER
16
32 *Anna Christina Gansauer
HOT SHOT VD HOENDRIKSHOEV
gray gelding 2007 BWP
WINNINGMOOD VD ARENBERG
17
33 *Julia Madigan
FARFELU DU PRINTEMPS
bay gelding 2005 BWP
ACTION-BREAKER
19
Lisa Goldman-Smolen
Lisa Goldman-Smolen
AS DI SOGRAND
gelding 2010 HANOVERIAN
Ret
Dorothy Douglas
Davenport Farms
MTM CORNADA B
mare 2009 WESTPHALIA
Eli
*Ashley Fleischhacker
QUADROS 3
stallion 2007 HOLST
QUIDAM DE REVEL x DIRKA
Eli

* denotes ride to count for computer list

Email questions to :GrandPrix@Ryegate.com




Courtesy of:
RYEGATE SHOW SERVICES

Use and reproduction free of charge, please credit Ryegate Show Services when publishing.