$150,000 WEF 8 NATIONS CUP AS INDIVIDUALS

$150,000 WEF 8 NATIONS CUP AS INDIVIDUALS

Date : Feb 29, 2020 Entries : 36
CSIO 4* WEF 8/LUGANO DIAMONDS - WELLINGTON, FL 2/25/2020 - 3/1/2020
Course Designer : Ken Krome Class Value : 3.75
Open High Performance Standard

Plc Rider
Owner
Horse Rnd 1 Rnd 2
1 *Jose Alberto Martinez Vazquez
Jose Alberto Martinez Barone
QUINLEY
gelding 2008
0 0
1 *Adrienne Sternlicht
Plain Bay Farm
JUST A GAMBLE
mare 2009 BELGIAN WA NED
TOULON
0 0
1 *Brian Moggre
Major Wager LLC
MTM VIVRE LE REVE
gelding 2009 WESTPHALIA GER
0 0
1 *Paul O'Shea
SKARA GLEN'S CHANCELLORES
mare 2009 HANOVERIAN GER
0 0
5 *Eric Lamaze
IDALVILLE D'ESPRIT
gelding 2008 BWP BEL
1 0
5 *Andrew Kocher
SQUIRT GUN
gelding 2011 OLDENBURG GER
1 0
7 *Yuri Mansur
Yuri Mansur
QH ALFONS SANTO ANTONIO
gelding 2007 ESHB
1 1
8 *Lucas Porter
C HUNTER
gelding 2007 BELGIAN WA
ABSIE
0 4
8 *Scott Keach
Nicky Dillien
FEDOR
gelding 2005 BWP
KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF
4 0
8 *Darragh Kenny
GO EASY DE MUZE
gelding 2006 BELGIAN WA
VIGO D'ARSOUILLES x ILLICO D'ARSOUILLES
0 4
11 *David Blake
Pine Hollow Farm
KEOKI
gelding 2009 UNKNOWN
5 0
12 *Alberto Michan
Alberto Michan
COSA NOSTRA
mare 2010 DUTCH WARM GER
1 5
13 *Rowan Willis
BLUE MOVIE
chestnut mare 2006 AES
CHACCO-BLUE
8 0
13 *Samuel Parot
DUBAI
gelding 2008 MORGAN NED
CARDENTO
4 4
13 *Rodrigo Lambre
Rodrigo Lambre
J'ADORE VAN HET KLINKHOF
mare 2009 BELGIAN WA BEL
4 4
13 *Ilan Bluman
EAX RUN RUN LS
bay gelding 2008 CDLS
4 4
13 *Sydney Shulman
VILLAMOURA
mare 2009 SELLE FRAN FRA
8 0
18 *Dani Waldman
Dani Waldman
QUEENSLAND E
stallion 2009 ZANG
8 4
19 *Daniel Bluman
ENTANO
gelding 2009 KWPN
9 4
19 *Vanessa Mannix
CATINKA 25
dark bay mare 2009 OLDBG
9 4
21 *Amy Graham
COLERAINE DES BERGERIES
bay mare 2008 SBS
5 9
22 *Jonathon Millar
DAVEAU
bay gelding 2008 KWPN
ZENTO
8 8
22 *Billy Twomey
Billy Twomey
LADY LOU
bay mare 2009 WESTF
12 4
22 *Eduardo Pereira De Menezes
H5 QUINTOL
gray gelding 2005 OS
QUINTENDER
8 8
25 *Camilo Rueda
CHACCORNET
gelding 2009
9 9
25 *Samuel Parot Jr
BUGA Z
gelding 2010
9 9
25 *Roberto Teran Tafur
DIABOLO LA QUADRA
stallion 2009 HOLST
9 9
25 *Jorge Matte Capdevila
DUBLIN VAN OVERIS
chestnut stallion 2008 ZANG
DARCO x OCOUCHA
9 9
25 *Jose Antonio Chedraui Eguia
NINLOUBET
bay gelding 2006 OS
NINTENDER x K-NAMBIA
9 9
30 *Hilary Scott
Lars Bak Andersen
OAKS MILKY WAY
gray mare 2007 AWHA
CLEARWAY
20 5
31 *Nicolas Pizarro
PIA CONTRA 13 13
31 *Andres Torres Hernandez
Paul Schockemohle
CHABACON
bay stallion 2008
CHACCO-BLUE
13 13
33 *Geronimo Marcello Viana Ciavaglia
Roberto Jessourum
CONTO
chestnut stallion 2006
21 18
34 *Shannon Clifford
ILUSIONIST II
gelding 2008 BELGIAN WA BEL
24 24
*Juan Pablo Betancourt
BARAMBO
stallion 2009
Eli Eli
35 *Beth Underhill
COUNT ME IN
bay gelding 2007 HANN
COUNT GRANNUS
4 Eli

* denotes ride to count for computer list

Email questions to :GrandPrix@Ryegate.com




Courtesy of:
RYEGATE SHOW SERVICES

Use and reproduction free of charge, please credit Ryegate Show Services when publishing.