$75,087 CANDY TRIBBLE QUALIFIER

$75,087 CANDY TRIBBLE QUALIFIER

Date : Jan 31, 2020 Entries : 60
CSI4*-W PALM BEACH MASTERS - WELLINGTON, FL 1/29/2020 - 2/2/2020
Course Designer : Alan Wade Class Value : 3.44
Open High Performance Standard

Plc Rider
Owner
Horse Rnd 1 JOff Time Prizes
1 *Sergio Alvarez-Moya
CHARMEUR
stallion 2007
NUMERO UNO
0 0 37.23 $24,057
2 *Adrienne Sternlicht
BENNYS LEGACY
gelding 2008 OLDENBURG
LUPICOR
0 0 37.82 $14,580
3 *Ashlee Bond
Little Valley Farms
DONATELLO 141 0 0 38.08 $10,935
4 *Beezie Madden
Abigail Wexner
GARANT
gelding 2011 KWPN NED
0 0 38.78 $5,832
4 *Laura Kraut
CONFU
gray gelding 2007 HOLST
CONTACT ME
0 0 38.78 $5,832
6 *Quentin Judge
HH CONRAD
bay stallion 2005 HOLST
CON AIR
0 4 38.38 $3,281
7 *Darragh Kenny
Ann Thompson
CLASSIC DREAM
gelding 2010 UNKNOWN
0 8 41.00 $2,187
8 *Margie Engle
ROYCE
stallion 2004 OLDENBURG GER
CAFE AU LAIT
0 WD $1,580
8 *Eve Jobs
VENUE D'FEES DES HAZALLES
chestnut mare 2005 SBS
PRESIDENT x CARRABIS Z
0 WD $1,580
8 *Alex Granato
Page Tredennick
CARLCHEN W
brown gelding 2008
0 Ret $1,580
11 Jessica Springsteen
RMF ZECILIE
mare 2007 HOLSTEINER
ACOLORD
1 $729
12 Eduardo Pereira De Menezes
H5 QUINTOL
gray gelding 2005 OS
QUINTENDER
1 $729
13 *Rowan Willis
BLUE MOVIE
chestnut mare 2006 AES
CHACCO-BLUE
1 $729
14 *Conor Swail
Eadaoin Collins
KOSS VAN HEISTE 1 $729
15 *Brian Moggre
Major Wager LLC
MTM VIVRE LE REVE
gelding 2009 WESTPHALIA GER
1 $729
16 *Karen Polle
John Whitaker
KINO
gelding 2008 HOLSTEINER GER
LORD Z
2
17 *Rodrigo Pessoa
QUALITY FZ
gelding 2009 HOLSTEINER ITA
4
18 *Karl Cook
Signe Ostby
CAILLOU 24
gelding 2007 HOLSTEINER GER
4
19 Beat Mandli
Grant Road Partners Gmbh
VIC DES CERISIERS
gelding 2009 SELLE FRAN FRA
4
20 *Amy Millar
Millar Brooke Farm Ltd
TRUMAN
bay gelding 2009 SF
4
21 *Paris Sellon
Willow Grace Farms
CASSANDRA
gray mare 2008
4
22 *Devin Ryan
EDDIE BLUE
gray gelding 2009 DWB
ZIROCCO BLUE VDL x LICORNE DES FORETS
4
23 *Emily Moffitt
Poden Farms
WINNING GOOD
stallion 2009 NRPS
4
24 Jennifer Gates
CAPITAL COLNARDO
bay stallion 2005 HOLST
COLMAN
5
25 *Carlos Hank Guerreiro
Carlos Hank Gonzalez
H5 JUST THE MUSIC
gelding 2009 BWP
5
26 Martin Fuchs
Luigi Baleri
THE SINNER
gelding 2008 OS
5
26 *Shane Sweetnam
Shane Sweetnam
DELEYN
mare 2011 HOLSTEINER GER
5
28 *Lillie Keenan
Chansonette Farm LLC
SKYHORSE
bay gelding 2007
5
29 *Cassio Rivetti
Sloan Lindemann-Barnett
BACARA D'ARCHONFOSSE
bay mare 2007 SBS
5
30 Jordan Coyle
Elan Farms
PICADOR
gelding 2007 ANGLO EURO
5
31 *Georgina Bloomberg
CHAMEUR 137
gelding 2008 WESTPHALIA GER
CAYETANO L
5
32 Katie Dinan
BREGO R'N B
bay gelding 2006 KWPN
NAMELUS R
5
33 *McLain Ward
HH AZUR
mare 2006
THUNDER VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE
5
34 *Andrew C. Welles
Itasca Group LLC
BRINDIS BOGIBO
chestnut gelding 2006 KWPN
5
35 Yuri Mansur
Yuri Mansur
QH ALFONS SANTO ANTONIO
gelding 2007 ESHB
5
36 *Kerry McCahill
VATSON SITTE
stallion 2005 BELGIAN SP BEL
CARDENTO
6
37 Alexandra Thornton
CORNETTO K
gray gelding 2006 HANN
CORNET OBOLENSKY x RABANNA VAN COSTERSVELD
6
38 *Schuyler Riley
ROBIN DE PONTHUAL
bay stallion 2005 SF
ELF D'OR
8
39 Daniel Coyle
Ariel and Susan Grange
LEGACY
mare 2010 ZANG
8
40 *Enrique Gonzalez
Paul Schockemohle
CHACNA
bay mare 2007 HANN
CHACCO-BLUE
8
41 *Zoe Conter
Stephex Stables
DAVIDOFF DE LASSUS
bay stallion 2009 BWP
9
42 *Erynn Ballard
Ilan Ferder
FELLINI S
gelding 2010 KWPN NED
9
43 Brian Cournane
Brian Cournane
ARMIK
gelding 2009 OLDENBURG
9
44 *Paul O'Shea
SKARA GLEN'S CHANCELLORES
mare 2009 HANOVERIAN GER
9
45 *Mario Deslauriers
URIS DE LA ROQUE
gelding 2008 SELLE FRAN FRA
CAPITAL
9
46 Jonathan McCrea
ARISTOTELES V
gelding 2005 KWPN
PADINUS
10
47 *Jenni McAllister
ESCADA VS
mare 2007 SWEDISH WA SWE
ESCUDO I x ATHENE
11
48 *Vanessa Mannix
Vanessa Mannix
VALENTINO D'ELTE
gelding 2009
11
49 *Richard Fellers
NINOU 2
gelding 2008 OLDENBURG GER
NINTENDER x K-NAMBIA
12
50 Billy Twomey
Billy Twomey
KIMBA FLAMENCO
chestnut gelding 2009 AES
12
51 *Charles Jacobs
CMJ Sporthorse, LLC
CASSINJA S
2006
12
52 *Andrew Ramsay
STRANGER 30
brown gelding 2006 HANOVERIAN
STAKKATO x PIA
12
53 *Ben Asselin
Attache Stables
LUIKAN Q
bay gelding 2009 AES
13
54 Cian O'Connor
Sergio Alvarez-Moya
VALDOCCO DES CAPS
gelding 2009 SF
13
55 *Nicole Shahinian-Simpson
Silver Raven Farms
AKUNA MATTATA
bay mare 2008 HOLST
13
56 *Lauren Hough
Kathleen Kamine
CANAMERA 2
bay mare 2009 HOLST
13
57 *Teddy Vlock
VOLNAY DU BOISDEVILLE
stallion 2009 SELLE FRAN
20
Amanda Derbyshire
Gochman Sport Horse LLC
CORNWALL BH
gelding 2008 HOLSTEINER GER
Ret
Andrew Kocher
Sandalwood Farm
COUNTRY BOY
stallion 2009 OLDENBURG GER
Ret
*Lauren Tisbo
MR VISTO
bay stallion 2005 HOLST
LEVISTO
Eli

* denotes ride to count for computer list

Email questions to :GrandPrix@Ryegate.com




Courtesy of:
RYEGATE SHOW SERVICES

Use and reproduction free of charge, please credit Ryegate Show Services when publishing.