$213,300 LONGINES GRAND PRIX

$213,300 LONGINES GRAND PRIX

Date : Feb 14, 2020 Entries : 45
CSIO5* PALM BEACH MASTERS NATIONS CUP - WELLINGTON, FL 2/11/2020 - 2/16/2020
Course Designer : Alan Wade Class Value : 6.60
Open High Performance Standard

Plc Rider
Owner
Horse Rnd 1 JOff Time Prizes
1 *McLain Ward
McLain Ward
NOCHE DE RONDA
mare 2009 OLDENBURG GER
0 0 37.86 $70,389
2 *Billy Twomey
Billy Twomey
KIMBA FLAMENCO
chestnut gelding 2009 AES
0 0 38.29 $42,660
3 *Margie Engle
Storm Ridge Capital, LLC
DICAS
gelding 2009 RHINELANDE GER
0 0 39.10 $31,995
4 *Ashlee Bond
Little Valley Farms
DONATELLO 141 0 0 39.47 $21,330
5 *Jessica Springsteen
Stone Hill Farm
DON JUAN VAN DE DONKHOEVE
stallion 2009 BELGIAN WA USA
0 0 47.12 $12,798
6 *Martin Fuchs
Luigi Baleri
SILVER SHINE
gray gelding 2009 OS
0 4 38.09 $9,599
7 *Jonathon Millar
DAVEAU
bay gelding 2008 KWPN
ZENTO
0 4 42.03 $6,399
8 *Rodrigo Lambre
Rodrigo Lambre
J'ADORE VAN HET KLINKHOF
mare 2009 BELGIAN WA BEL
0 4 42.83 $5,333
9 *Enrique Gonzalez
Paul Schockemohle
CHACNA
bay mare 2007 HANN
CHACCO-BLUE
0 12 55.35 $4,266
10 *Carlos Hank Guerreiro
Carlos Hank Gonzalez
H5 JUST THE MUSIC
gelding 2009 BWP
1 $4,266
11 *Brian Moggre
Major Wager LLC
MTM VIVRE LE REVE
gelding 2009 WESTPHALIA GER
1 $2,133
12 *Yuri Mansur
Yuri Mansur
QH ALFONS SANTO ANTONIO
gelding 2007 ESHB
1 $2,133
13 *Daniel Bluman
Over The Top Stables LLC
LADRIANO Z
bay gelding 2008
1
14 *Darragh Kenny
BABALOU 41
mare 2005 OLDENBURG
BALOU DU ROUET
4
15 *Laura Kraut
CONFU
gray gelding 2007 HOLST
CONTACT ME
4
16 *Erynn Ballard
Ilan Ferder
FELLINI S
gelding 2010 KWPN NED
4
17 *Daniel Coyle
Ariel and Susan Grange
LEGACY
mare 2010 ZANG
4
18 *Lorenzo De Luca
Stephex Stables
DINKY TOY VD KRANENBURG
bay stallion 2009 SBS
4
19 *Eve Jobs
VENUE D'FEES DES HAZALLES
chestnut mare 2005 SBS
PRESIDENT x CARRABIS Z
4
20 *Beat Mandli
Grant Road Partners Gmbh
VIC DES CERISIERS
gelding 2009 SELLE FRAN FRA
4
20 *Nicolas Pizarro
Luis Alejandro Plascencia Onate
FABRICE DN
stallion 2010 KWPN
4
22 *Devin Ryan
EDDIE BLUE
gray gelding 2009 DWB
ZIROCCO BLUE VDL x LICORNE DES FORETS
4
23 *Alberto Michan
New Windsor Stables, Inc.
ICTUS D'EMMA
bay gelding 2008 BWP
4
24 *Shane Sweetnam
Paul Schockemohle
CHAQUI Z
bay stallion 2006 ZANG
CHACCO-BLUE
5
25 *Adrienne Sternlicht
BENNYS LEGACY
gelding 2008 OLDENBURG
LUPICOR
5
26 *Lauren Hough
PALOMA
mare 2006 HOLST
CANALETTO S x SEDAN
5
27 *Manuel Gonzales Dufrane
HORTENSIA VD LEEUWERK
gray mare 2007
CORLAND x THYRA
5
28 *Eduardo Pereira De Menezes
H5 QUINTOL
gray gelding 2005 OS
QUINTENDER
5
29 *Mac Cone
ZAIA DI SAN GIOVANNI
gray mare 2009
5
30 *Hilary Scott
Lars Bak Andersen
OAKS MILKY WAY
gray mare 2007 AWHA
CLEARWAY
5
31 *Rowan Willis
BLUE MOVIE
chestnut mare 2006 AES
CHACCO-BLUE
8
32 *Emily Moffitt
Plain Bay Farm
TIPSY DU TERRAL
bay mare 2007 SF
TOULON
8
33 *Alexandra Thornton
Dunwalke, LLC
HHS FIGERO
gelding 2006
8
34 *Daniel Rihan
COULEUR VAN BERKENBROEK
chestnut mare 2006 ZANG
COULEUR RUBIN x GRANNUSCHKA
9
35 *Catherine Tyree
Catherine Tyree LLC
BEC LORENZO
gelding 2010 IRISH SPOR IRL
9
36 *Miguel Torres Hernandez
CHACENDRA
mare 2009
CHACCO-BLUE
9
37 *Jenni McAllister
ESCADA VS
mare 2007 SWEDISH WA SWE
ESCUDO I x ATHENE
9
38 *Georgina Bloomberg
CHAMEUR 137
gelding 2008 WESTPHALIA GER
CAYETANO L
9
39 *Katie Dinan
DOUGIE DOUGLAS
chestnut gelding 2005 ISH
ARD VDL DOUGLAS
9
40 *Jose Antonio Chedraui Eguia
NINLOUBET
bay gelding 2006 OS
NINTENDER x K-NAMBIA
10
41 *Andres Torres Hernandez
Paul Schockemohle
CHABACON
bay stallion 2008
CHACCO-BLUE
12
42 *Mario Deslauriers
URIS DE LA ROQUE
gelding 2008 SELLE FRAN FRA
CAPITAL
13
43 *Scott Keach
Southern Cross Equ., LLC
BORN TO BE PICOBELLO Z
gelding 2009 BELGIAN WA BEL
15
44 *Amy Millar
Millar Brooke Farm Ltd
TRUMAN
bay gelding 2009 SF
17
*Amanda Derbyshire
Gochman Sport Horse LLC
LUIBANTA BH
bay mare 2008
Ret

* denotes ride to count for computer list

Email questions to :GrandPrix@Ryegate.com




Courtesy of:
RYEGATE SHOW SERVICES

Use and reproduction free of charge, please credit Ryegate Show Services when publishing.