$72,900 SUNCAST GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

$72,900 SUNCAST GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

Date : Feb 13, 2020 Entries : 38
CSIO5* PALM BEACH MASTERS NATIONS CUP - WELLINGTON, FL 2/11/2020 - 2/16/2020
Course Designer : Alan Wade Class Value : 2.40
Open High Performance Standard

Plc Rider
Owner
Horse Rnd 1 JOff Time Prizes
1 *Beat Mandli
Grant Road Partners Gmbh
VIC DES CERISIERS
gelding 2009 SELLE FRAN FRA
0 0 38.56 $24,057
2 *Brian Moggre
Major Wager LLC
MTM VIVRE LE REVE
gelding 2009 WESTPHALIA GER
0 0 40.43 $12,758
2 *Mario Deslauriers
URIS DE LA ROQUE
gelding 2008 SELLE FRAN FRA
CAPITAL
0 0 40.43 $12,758
4 *Emily Moffitt
Plain Bay Farm
TIPSY DU TERRAL
bay mare 2007 SF
TOULON
0 0 40.64 $7,290
5 *Georgina Bloomberg
CHAMEUR 137
gelding 2008 WESTPHALIA GER
CAYETANO L
0 0 41.56 $4,374
6 *Miguel Torres Hernandez
CHACENDRA
mare 2009
CHACCO-BLUE
0 0 42.23 $3,281
7 *Amy Graham
COLERAINE DES BERGERIES
bay mare 2008 SBS
0 0 42.42 $2,187
8 *Erynn Ballard
Skymaster LLC
JUDGE HOF TER ZEEDYCKE
gelding 2009 BELGIAN WA BEL
0 4 38.71 $1,823
9 *Ashlee Bond
Little Valley Farms
BOHEME DE FLEYRES
mare 2011 SELLE FRAN
0 6 48.33 $1,458
10 *Lorenzo De Luca
Stephex Stables
DINKY TOY VD KRANENBURG
bay stallion 2009 SBS
0 WD $972
10 *Eve Jobs
VENUE D'FEES DES HAZALLES
chestnut mare 2005 SBS
PRESIDENT x CARRABIS Z
0 WD $972
10 *Darragh Kenny
BABALOU 41
mare 2005 OLDENBURG
BALOU DU ROUET
0 WD $972
13 *Mac Cone
ZAIA DI SAN GIOVANNI
gray mare 2009
1
14 *Enrique Gonzalez
Ursula Puschak
LORD PIZARRO
gelding 2010 HANN GER
1
15 *Billy Twomey
Billy Twomey
LADY LOU
bay mare 2009 WESTF
4
16 *Jonathon Millar
DAVEAU
bay gelding 2008 KWPN
ZENTO
4
17 *Alexandra Thornton
Dunwalke, LLC
HHS FIGERO
gelding 2006
4
18 *Roberto Teran Tafur
DIABOLO LA QUADRA
stallion 2009 HOLST
4
19 *Nicolas Pizarro
Luis Alejandro Plascencia Onate
FABRICE DN
stallion 2010 KWPN
4
20 *Jessica Springsteen
Stone Hill Farm
DON JUAN VAN DE DONKHOEVE
stallion 2009 BELGIAN WA USA
4
21 *Andres Torres Hernandez
Paul Schockemohle
CHABACON
bay stallion 2008
CHACCO-BLUE
4
22 *Adrienne Sternlicht
BENNYS LEGACY
gelding 2008 OLDENBURG
LUPICOR
4
23 *Devin Ryan
EDDIE BLUE
gray gelding 2009 DWB
ZIROCCO BLUE VDL x LICORNE DES FORETS
4
24 *Simon Nizri
QUIN 13 6
25 *Margie Engle
Storm Ridge Capital, LLC
DICAS
gelding 2009 RHINELANDE GER
8
26 *Amy Millar
Millar Brooke Farm Ltd
TRUMAN
bay gelding 2009 SF
8
27 *Alberto Michan
New Windsor Stables, Inc.
ICTUS D'EMMA
bay gelding 2008 BWP
8
28 *Lauren Hough
PALOMA
mare 2006 HOLST
CANALETTO S x SEDAN
8
29 *Katie Dinan
DOUGIE DOUGLAS
chestnut gelding 2005 ISH
ARD VDL DOUGLAS
8
30 *Catherine Tyree
Catherine Tyree LLC
BEC LORENZO
gelding 2010 IRISH SPOR IRL
9
31 *Daniel Coyle
Ariel and Susan Grange
LEGACY
mare 2010 ZANG
9
32 *McLain Ward
McLain Ward
CATOKI
gelding 2009 HOLSTEINER POL
12
33 *Shane Sweetnam
ALEJANDRO
gelding 2009 RHEINLANDE GER
ACORADO'S ASS
12
34 *Jenni McAllister
ESCADA VS
mare 2007 SWEDISH WA SWE
ESCUDO I x ATHENE
12
35 *Karen Polle
WITH WINGS
bay gelding 2003
NORIT LARINO x ERINA
12
36 *Teddy Vlock
Vlock Show Stables LLC
CONNER
gelding 2009 WESTPHALIA
17
*Steven Bluman
Steven Bluman
HECTOR VAN DE WARANDE
gelding 2007 BELGIAN WA BEL
Ret
*Andrew Kocher
Eye Candy Jumpers
CHACANNTUS
gelding 2009 WARMBLOOD GER
Ret

* denotes ride to count for computer list

Email questions to :GrandPrix@Ryegate.com




Courtesy of:
RYEGATE SHOW SERVICES

Use and reproduction free of charge, please credit Ryegate Show Services when publishing.