$25,000 SMARTPAK GRAND PRIX

$25,000 SMARTPAK GRAND PRIX

Date : Feb 7, 2020 Entries : 41
OCALA WINTER CLASSIC IV - OCALA, FL 2/4/2020 - 2/9/2020
Course Designer : Ken Krome Class Value : 1.00
Open National Standard

Plc Rider
Owner
Horse Rnd 1 JOff Time Prizes
1 *Lisa Goldman-Smolen
Barbara Disko
SOVEREIGN
bay stallion 2006 SF
0 0 42.87 $7,500
2 *Beth Underhill
COUNT ME IN
bay gelding 2007 HANN
COUNT GRANNUS
0 0 42.99 $5,500
3 Beth Underhill
Tindale Farms
UMBRELLA TER WILGEN Z
mare 2009 ZANG
0 0 43.33 $3,250
4 *Hunter Holloway
Hays Investment Corp.
PEPITA CON SPITA
mare 2011 WESTPHALIA GER
0 0 44.06 $2,000
5 *Jill Henselwood
Juniper Farms Ltd
EBLESSE
bay gelding 2009 KWPN
0 0 45.52 $1,500
6 *Jaime Gibson
CADDIE R
stallion 2004 DANISH WAR DEN
COMEBACK II
0 0 46.40 $1,250
7 *Tracy Fenney
Mtm Farm
MTM APPLE
mare 2011 DANISH WAR
0 4 40.63 $1,000
8 *Taylor Land
Pinetree Farms Inc
FALCO V
gelding 2010 KWPN NED
0 4 44.78 $750
9 *Dorothy Douglas
Davenport Farms
MTM THROUGH THE LOOKING G
mare 2008 KWPN GBR
0 4 46.90 $750
10 *Nicky Galligan
Nicky Galligan
JAVAS MISS JORDAN
mare 2009 IRISH SPOR IRL
4 $500
11 *Aaron Vale
Fernando Cardenas
VALENTINE CAR
gelding 2009 WARMBLOOD USA
4 $500
12 *Katia Manuel-Adams
Katia Manuel-Adams
E.R.P. VAN WWW.OLLAND.BIZ
stallion 2009 DUTCH WARM NED
4 $500
13 *Rowan Willis
Dinah Posford
EVERSE W
gelding 2009 KWPN
EVERSE W
4
13 *Julia Madigan
FARFELU DU PRINTEMPS
bay gelding 2005 BWP
ACTION-BREAKER
4
15 *Kirk Webby
Kirk Webby
CRIME TIME 6
gelding 2009 GERMAN WAR GER
4
16 *Devin Ryan
COOPER
gelding 2007
UNANIEM
4
17 *Bree Rosales
Gail Dady
VOIGTSDORFS QUONSCHBOB
gelding 2004 OLDENBURG
4
18 *Brooke Kemper
Brooke Kemper
CLASSIFIED
bay gelding 2004 HOLST/TH
4
19 *Cassandra Kahle
PYRENES DE LOUZES
gelding 2003 SELLE FRAN FRA
KANNAN
4
20 Lisa Goldman-Smolen
Lisa Goldman-Smolen
NIKE
mare 2009 HOLSTEINER
4
21 *David Jennings
Woodrun
CENDATUS PS
gelding 2011 OLDENBURG
4
22 *Ashley Fleischhacker
Ashland Show Stables LLC
FANCY ROOS VDL
mare 2010 KWPN NED
7
23 *Kyle Dewar
Kyle Dewar
CLEVER VAN DE HELLE
gelding 2007 HOLSTEINER
8
24 Cassandra Kahle
Redfield Farm
WALLSTREET
gelding 2003 KWPN NED
8
25 *Agustin Rosales
CUPERTINO
gelding 2008 HOLSTEINER GER
CONTENDER
8
26 *Carlos Ramirez
Carlos Ramirez
QUICK KEY SR Z
mare 2010
8
27 Dorothy Douglas
Davenport Farms
MTM CORNADA B
mare 2009 WESTPHALIA
8
28 *Anne Kursinski
Market Street, Inc.
UK
gelding 2010 IRISH SPOR USA
8
29 *Laura Connaway
Laura Connaway
QUITE FUNNY
gelding 2009 OLDENBURG USA
8
30 Ashley Fleischhacker
Ashland Stables
DAVALL VDL
gelding 2008 KWPN NED
9
31 *Harold Chopping
Rein Family LLC
GERDERIEKA II VL
mare 2011 DUTCH WARM
12
32 *Morgan Ward
New Windsor Stables, Inc.
GOTEUSI
mare KWPN
12
33 Kyle Dewar
Joan Burke
F GUNSMOKE RHF
gelding 2011 DUTCH WARM USA
12
34 Ashley Fleischhacker
QUADROS 3
stallion 2007 HOLST
QUIDAM DE REVEL x DIRKA
12
35 *Anna Christina Gansauer
HOT SHOT VD HOENDRIKSHOEV
gray gelding 2007 BWP
WINNINGMOOD VD ARENBERG
13
36 Devin Ryan
Devin Ryan
FLOYD W
gelding 2010 DUTCH WARM NED
14
37 *Heren Lee
Heren Lee
EVERYDAY HERO 14
38 *Zoubair Bennani
Leah Garlan
VISHNOU UN PRINCE
gelding 2009 SELLE FRAN FRA
21
Ashley Fleischhacker
Ashland Stables
DURANGO VDL Ret
Hunter Holloway
Hays Investment Corp.
GAMECHANGER
chestnut gelding 2008
Eli
*Lincoln Russell
Kristen Cox
LOTUS
gelding 2006 SWEDISH WA SWE
Eli

* denotes ride to count for computer list

Email questions to :GrandPrix@Ryegate.com




Courtesy of:
RYEGATE SHOW SERVICES

Use and reproduction free of charge, please credit Ryegate Show Services when publishing.