$73,000 NETJETS GRAND PRIX

$73,000 NETJETS GRAND PRIX

Date : Jan 18, 2020 Entries : 45
CSI2* WEF 2/NETJETS - WELLINGTON, FL 1/14/2020 - 1/19/2020
Course Designer : Oscar Soberon Class Value : 1.00
Open High Performance Standard

Plc Rider
Owner
Horse Rnd 1 JOff Time Prizes
1 *Santiago Lambre
Santiago Lambre
CETANO VAN ASPERGEM Z
bay gelding 2009 ZANG
0 0 40.23 $24,090
2 *Eric Lamaze
IDALVILLE D'ESPRIT
gelding 2008 BWP BEL
0 0 40.26 $14,600
3 *McLain Ward
Portfolio Horses LLC
JET BLUE
gelding 2011 KWPN
0 0 43.61 $10,950
4 *Paul O'Shea
SKARA GLEN'S CHANCELLORES
mare 2009 HANOVERIAN GER
0 0 46.71 $7,300
5 *Lillie Keenan
Chansonette Farm LLC
FASTHER
gelding 2010 KWPN NED
0 4 40.47 $4,380
6 *Todd Minikus
Todd Minikus, Ltd.
CALVALOU
gelding 2007 OLDENBURG
0 4 41.77 $3,285
7 *Rodrigo Pessoa
VENICE BEACH
mare 2009 HANOVERIAN GER
VOLTAIRE
1 $2,190
8 *Cameron Hanley
Poden Farms
KASPER VAN HET HELLEHOF
stallion 2010
1 $1,825
9 *Nicole Shahinian-Simpson
Silver Raven Farms
AKUNA MATTATA
bay mare 2008 HOLST
1 $1,460
10 *Ben Asselin
Attache Stables
MAKAVOY
chestnut gelding 2003
1 $1,460
11 *Stella Manship
Elan Farms
BOLD PRINZ
gelding 2009 POLISH WAR
1 $730
12 *Jordan Coyle
Elan Farms
ESSENAR CRIXUS
gelding 2010 IRISH SPOR IRL
4 $730
13 *Daniel Coyle
Ariel and Susan Grange
TIENNA
mare 2008
4
14 *Abigail Mc Ardle
VICTORIO 5
bay stallion 2006 HANN
UCCELO
4
15 *Adrienne Sternlicht
BENNYS LEGACY
gelding 2008 OLDENBURG
LUPICOR
4
16 *Jessica Mendoza
Jessica Mendoza
DIAMANTS AURORA 4
17 *Marie Hecart
Normandie Connection LTD
BOHEME DE LA ROQUE
mare 2011 SELLE FRAN
4
18 *Beat Mandli
GALAN S
chestnut gelding 2006 BWP
INDOCTRO x VANESSA VII
4
19 *Adam Prudent
Plain Bay Farm
BALOUTINUE
gelding 2010 HANOVERIAN GER
4
20 *Daniel Bedoya
Monica Hanks
ABRACADABRA WKT
mare 2008 HOLSTEINER USA
5
21 *Jonathon Millar
Darby Toben
VALINSKI S
bay gelding 2002 DWB
NIJINSKI
5
22 *Taylor St Jacques
Taylor St Jacques
UPSILON DE LA LINIERE
gelding 2008 SELLE FRAN FRA
5
23 *Lucas Porter
DIAMONTE DARCO
chestnut mare 2005 SHBGB
UNBELIEVABLE DARCO
5
24 *Lacey Gilbertson
BALOPPI
bay mare 2007 LU
BALOU DU ROUET
5
25 *Hector Florentino
Paul Schockemohle
CARNAVAL
chestnut gelding 2005 OLDBG
CHACCO-BLUE
5
26 *Tiffany Foster
BRIGHTON
dark bay gelding 2006 KWPN
CONTENDER II
8
27 *Kent Farrington
Kent Farrington
KAPRICE
mare 2010 BELGIAN WA BEL
8
28 *Darragh Kenny
Vlock Show Stables LLC
SCARLETT DU SART Z
mare 2010 DUTCH WARM FRA
8
29 *Amy Millar
Millar Brooke And Friends
ERICSON 8
30 *Lauren Tisbo
Tequestrian Farms LLC
CASCO 11
gelding 2009 HOLSTEINER GER
8
31 *Erynn Ballard
Skymaster LLC
JUDGE HOF TER ZEEDYCKE
gelding 2009 BELGIAN WA BEL
8
32 *Wilton Porter
Sleepy P Ranch LLC
DELINQUENT JX
gelding 2007 WARMBLOOD GBR
8
33 *Maria Costa
Maria Costa
VALENTINO V Z
gelding 2009 ZANGERSHEI BEL
8
34 *Sophie Gochman
Gochman Sport Horse LLC
CAROLA BH
mare 2007 KWPN NED
9
35 *Beezie Madden
Abigail Wexner
GARANT
gelding 2011 KWPN NED
9
36 *Shane Sweetnam
Shane Sweetnam
DELEYN
mare 2011 HOLSTEINER GER
9
37 *Teddy Vlock
Vlock Show Stables LLC
CONNER
gelding 2009 WESTPHALIA
11
38 *Tomas Yofre
Clear Ride LLC
KAVALLI DI MAGICO
stallion 2010 BELGIAN WA BEL
13
39 *Peter Lutz
QUINTA 106
mare 2007 HOLSTEINER GER
QUIDAM DE REVEL x DIRKA
13
40 *Tiffany Hammack
Beyaert Farm
CRACK ELLE CHAVANNAISE
bay mare 2008 SBS
14
41 *Laura Chapot
Mary Chapot
CHANDON BLUE
gelding 2005 OLDENBURG GER
16
*Luis Fernando Larrazabal
Carlos Morsdadt
ESPERANZA MIA
gelding UNKNOWN
Ret
*Charlie Jayne
Alex R Jayne & Maura Thatcher
TOU LA MOON
bay mare 2008 BWB
Ret
*David Blake
Pine Hollow Farm
DON'T TOUCH DU BOIS
chestnut mare 2009
Ret
*Eve Jobs
Eve Jobs
LIMBRIDGE
gelding 2009 HOLSTEINER GER
Eli

* denotes ride to count for computer list

Email questions to :GrandPrix@Ryegate.com




Courtesy of:
RYEGATE SHOW SERVICES

Use and reproduction free of charge, please credit Ryegate Show Services when publishing.