$85,524 NEUMUNSTER GRAND PRIX

$85,524 NEUMUNSTER GRAND PRIX

Date : Feb 16, 2020 Entries : 40
CSI3* NEUMUNSTER - NEUMUNSTER, GER 2/13/2020 - 2/16/2020
Class Value : 1.82
Height : 1.60

Plc Rider
Owner
Horse Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Time Prizes
1 *Mario Stevens
LANDANO OLD
gelding 2009 OLDBG
LORD PEZI
0 0 33.93 $21,381
2 *Marco Kutscher
CHARCO
bay stallion 2009 WESTF
0 0 33.96 $17,105
3 *Patrick Stuhlmeyer
VARIHOKA DU TEMPLE
stallion 2009 SF
0 0 34.15 $12,829
4 *Markus Renzel
C-STEFFRA 0 0 34.59 $8,552
5 *Markus Brinkmann
PIKEUR DYLON
bay gelding 2007 HOLST
DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x VENISE DES CRESLES
0 0 35.48 $5,987
6 *Angelique Rusen
ARAC DU SEIGNEUR Z
stallion 2006 SBS
0 0 35.56 $4,704
7 *Felix Hassmann
SIG CAPTAIN AMERICA
bay gelding 2009 WESTF
0 4 33.68 $3,421
8 *Nisse Luneburg
John Whitaker
LUCA TONI 27
gelding 2007 OS
LORD Z
0 4 33.70 $2,566
9 *Philip Ruping
CONTINENTAL BLUE 0 4 35.20 $2,566
10 *Harm Lahde
OAK GROVE'S LAITH 0 4 35.32 $2,138
11 *Julien Anquetin
GRAVITY OF GREENHILL
gelding 2006 BWP
NABAB DE REVE x MELODIE EN FA
0 4 35.58 $2,138
12 *Rolf-Goran Bengtsson
EMIR R
gray stallion 2009 KWPN
1 $2,138
13 *Soren Pedersen
TAILORMADE CONTOU 1
14 *Janine Rijkens
C VIER 2
bay gelding 2008 HOLST
CARDENTO
4
15 *Carsten-Otto Nagel
L'ESPERANCE 2
gray mare 2009 HOLST
4
16 *Alexa Stais
QUINTATO
gelding 2005 OLDBG
QUIDAM'S RUBIN
4
17 *Toni Hassmann
CONTENDRIX
dark bay stallion 2010 HOLST
4
18 *Eoin McMahon
Paul Schockemohle
CHACON 2
bay gelding 2006 OS
CHACCO-BLUE
4
19 *Christopher Klasener
CORNET'S SPIRIT
gray gelding 2010 HOLST
4
20 *Victor Bettendorf
Paul Schockemohle
CHACTUS
bay gelding 2007 OS
CHACCO-BLUE
4
21 *Louise Saywell
JALELLAH OL
mare 2008 OS GER
4
22 *Jan Andre Schulze Niehues
FITCH 4
23 *Gerrit Nieberg
CHILLY 15 4
24 *Tim Rieskamp-Godeking
QUERIDO 58 4
25 *Willem Greve
FARO 5
26 *David Will
FOREST GUMP 29
bay gelding 2006
FORSYTH
8
27 *Mylen Kruse
CHACCMO 8
28 *Karin Martinsen
TAILORMADE CHLOE STAR PS 8
29 *Katrin Eckermann
CALEYA
mare 2009 RHEIN
8
30 *Christian Hess
QIENNA 3
gray mare 2008 HOLST
8
31 *Niklas Betz
CORNANDO 4 9
32 *Hans-Thorben Ruder
SINGU 12
33 *Jan Wernke
NASHVILLE HR
gelding 2006
17
34 *Stefan Jensen
CYRUS L
bay stallion 2006 HOLST
CARTANI
17
*Irma Karlsson
CHACCONU
bay gelding 2008 OS
Ret
*Teike Carstensen
CORAL 15 Ret
*Max Haunhorst
CHACCARA
bay mare 2009 OS
Ret
*Albert Zoer
FLORIAN
bay stallion 2010 KWPN
Ret
*Cassandra Orschel
DACARA E
mare 2011 HOLST
Ret
*Finja Bormann
A CRAZY SON OF LAVINA
bay gelding 2006 ZVDP
Ret

* denotes ride to count for computer list

Email questions to :GrandPrix@Ryegate.com




Courtesy of:
RYEGATE SHOW SERVICES

Use and reproduction free of charge, please credit Ryegate Show Services when publishing.