$34,381 OFFENBURG GRAND PRIX

$34,381 OFFENBURG GRAND PRIX

Date : Feb 2, 2020 Entries : 48
CSI2* OFFENBURG - OFFENBURG, GER 1/30/2020 - 2/2/2020
Class Value : 1.00
Height : 1.45

Plc Rider
Owner
Horse Rnd 1 JOff Time Prizes
1 *Niklaus Rutschi
QUINAO DE CHANDOR Z 0 0 36.57 $13,684
2 *Annina Zuger
DOUGLASS CHAVANNAIS
gelding 2009 BEL
CICERO Z
0 0 37.12 $6,127
3 *Jacques Helmlinger
TONIC DES METS
black stallion 2007 SF
OGRION DES CHAMPS
0 0 37.17 $4,595
4 *Pia Reich
PB CHACONIE
mare 2010
0 0 38.37 $3,064
5 *Annelies Vorsselmans
WILANDRO 3
bay gelding 2006 KWPN
UNISTAR
0 0 38.73 $1,838
6 *Markus Renzel
C-STEFFRA 0 0 39.83 $1,378
7 *Wolfgang Puschak
NUMBER ONE 32
bay stallion 2007 WESTF
CALL ME NUMBER ONE x LUCIE
0 0 40.57 $919
8 *Marian Muller
ALBFUEHREN'S COUPE DE ALB
stallion 2008 OS
0 0 44.34 $766
9 *Alexander Butler
MILL'S SHERIDAN
bay stallion 2008 SWB
0 4 38.39 $612
10 *Philipp Schulze Topphoff
CONCORDESS NRW 0 4 38.75 $612
11 *Armin Schafer
Jose Ignacio Valenzuela
MANHATTAN BLUE
gray stallion 2007 ZWEIBRUECK
MR BLUE
0 4 39.21 $307
12 *Edward Levy
UNO DE CERISY
gelding 2008 SF FRA
0 4 44.51 $307
13 *Sebastian Adams
CARLO
gray stallion 2006 HOLST
0 8 49.47 $171
14 *Florence Schwizer-Seydoux
VIENT TU DU ROUET
chestnut gelding 2009 SF
1
15 *Olivier Perreau
GI EVENTS DOLCE DECEUNINCK
bay mare 2009 SBS
4
16 *Tina Deuerer
CLUESO 10
bay stallion 2009 HANN
4
17 *Niklas Krieg
Lars Bak Andersen
CARELLA 5
bay mare 2004 HOLST
CLEARWAY
4
18 *Markus Kolz
DORNADELLO
chestnut gelding 2008 DSP
4
19 *Jan Wernke
NASHVILLE HR
gelding 2006
4
20 *Jeroen Dubbeldam
FOREVER SFN 4
21 *Werner Muff
ELZARENA 4
22 *Ariane Muff
FOLIA
mare 2010
4
23 *Harm Lahde
OAK GROVE'S LAITH 4
24 *Toni Hassmann
CONTENDRIX
dark bay stallion 2010 HOLST
4
25 *Sofian Misraoui
ARLEM ANDALOU 4
26 *Marc Rothlisberger
CASHMERE BS 4
27 *Leopold Van Asten
VDL GROEP ELEGANT HERO Z 4
28 *Zoe Osterhoff
ELOVELY 4
29 *Kathrin Muller
FELITIA DH
mare 2005
QUELRYBET HERO
4
30 *Alfie Bradstock
CARDOLE 4
31 *Tim Rieskamp-Godeking
QUERIDO 58 4
32 *Hans Dieter Dreher
ARKO JUNIOR
stallion 2010
4
33 *Edwin Smits
FAREZZO 5
34 *Fabienne Roelofsen
ROELOFSEN HORSE TRUC ELDORADO S
bay gelding 2009 KWPN
5
35 *Sven Fehnl
CHACCO'S BOY
gelding 2010
5
36 *Hans-Peter Konle
QUICK STEPP 4
gelding 2007
8
37 *Benoit Cernin
CIESTO VD VOGELZANG Z 8
38 *Katharina Rhomberg
DINADJA
bay mare 2008 KWPN
8
39 *Pius Schwizer
BALOU RUBIN R
dark bay gelding 2007 OS
BALOU DU ROUET
8
40 *Michael Jung
MILL CREEK FILIPPA K 8
41 *Felix Hassmann
SIG CAPTAIN AMERICA
bay gelding 2009 WESTF
8
42 *Jens Van Grunsven
GREATLIGHT VDL 8
43 *Christina Liebherr
LB CRUMBLE 9
44 *Niklaus Schurtenberger
LIREU 12
45 *Richard Vogel
LESSON PEAK
bay gelding 2006 HOLST
12
*Cedric Wolf
LANCARDO Ret
*Tobias Schwarz
LA BELLE J
bay mare 2005 HOLST
LIMBUS
Ret
*Mel Thijssen
ENRIQUE
bay gelding 2009 KWPN
Ret

* denotes ride to count for computer list

Email questions to :GrandPrix@Ryegate.com




Courtesy of:
RYEGATE SHOW SERVICES

Use and reproduction free of charge, please credit Ryegate Show Services when publishing.