$29,392 GRAND PRIX OF OFFENBURG

$29,392 GRAND PRIX OF OFFENBURG

Date : Jan 31, 2020 Entries : 59
CSI2* OFFENBURG - OFFENBURG, GER 1/30/2020 - 2/2/2020
Class Value : 1.00
Height : 1.45

Plc Rider
Owner
Horse Rnd 1 JOff Time Prizes
1 *Hans-Peter Konle
QUICK STEPP 4
gelding 2007
0 0 34.09 $7,241
2 *Felix Hassmann
SIG CAPTAIN AMERICA
bay gelding 2009 WESTF
0 0 35.90 $5,793
3 *Markus Renzel
C-STEFFRA 0 0 37.44 $4,345
4 *Hans Dieter Dreher
ARKO JUNIOR
stallion 2010
0 0 37.67 $2,896
5 *Edward Levy
UNO DE CERISY
gelding 2008 SF FRA
0 0 38.36 $2,027
6 *Niklaus Rutschi
QUINAO DE CHANDOR Z 0 0 38.58 $1,593
7 *Marc Rothlisberger
CASHMERE BS 0 0 39.00 $1,159
8 *Janika Sprunger
KING EDWARD 0 0 41.44 $869
9 *Benoit Cernin
VACKANDA DE LOJOU 0 4 35.13 $869
10 *Marian Muller
ALBFUEHREN'S COUPE DE ALB
stallion 2008 OS
0 4 38.18 $724
11 *Zoe Osterhoff
ELOVELY 0 4 38.41 $724
12 *Pia Reich
PB CHACONIE
mare 2010
0 4 42.82 $724
13 *Pius Schwizer
BALOU RUBIN R
dark bay gelding 2007 OS
BALOU DU ROUET
0 8 32.79 $143
14 *Tobias Schwarz
LA BELLE J
bay mare 2005 HOLST
LIMBUS
0 8 40.55 $143
15 *Sven Fehnl
CHACCO'S BOY
gelding 2010
0 8 46.23 $143
16 *Annelies Vorsselmans
WILANDRO 3
bay gelding 2006 KWPN
UNISTAR
1
17 *Dominik Fuhrer
GHOST 1
18 *Wolfgang Puschak
NUMBER ONE 32
bay stallion 2007 WESTF
CALL ME NUMBER ONE x LUCIE
1
19 *Christina Liebherr
LB CRUMBLE 1
20 *Philipp Schulze Topphoff
CONCORDESS NRW 4
21 *Jan Wernke
NASHVILLE HR
gelding 2006
4
22 *Katharina Rhomberg
DINADJA
bay mare 2008 KWPN
4
23 *Tina Deuerer
CLUESO 10
bay stallion 2009 HANN
4
24 *Werner Muff
ELZARENA 4
25 *Toni Hassmann
CONTENDRIX
dark bay stallion 2010 HOLST
4
26 *Fabienne Roelofsen
ROELOFSEN HORSE TRUC ELDORADO S
bay gelding 2009 KWPN
4
27 *Jens Van Grunsven
GREATLIGHT VDL 4
28 *Ariane Muff
FOLIA
mare 2010
4
29 *Tim Rieskamp-Godeking
COLDPLAY 4
30 *Armin Schafer
Jose Ignacio Valenzuela
MANHATTAN BLUE
gray stallion 2007 ZWEIBRUECK
MR BLUE
4
31 *Harm Lahde
OAK GROVE'S LAITH 5
32 *Florence Schwizer-Seydoux
VIENT TU DU ROUET
chestnut gelding 2009 SF
5
33 *Cedric Wolf
LANCARDO 5
34 *Alfie Bradstock
CARDOLE 5
35 *Mathias Schibli
QUNO
dark bay gelding 2009 HOLST
5
36 *Niklas Krieg
Lars Bak Andersen
CARELLA 5
bay mare 2004 HOLST
CLEARWAY
8
37 *Michael Jung
MILL CREEK FILIPPA K 8
38 *Sebastian Adams
CARLO
gray stallion 2006 HOLST
8
39 *Annina Zuger
BATMAN D'AIGUILLY 8
40 *Alexis Goulet
LIVENTO DU CHENE 8
41 *Adrienne Dixon
VERDICO IMPERIO EGIPCIO
bay gelding 2007 HOLST
VERDI x JASMINE A
8
42 *Simon Widmann
DOMBURG VD RECHRI
bay stallion 2003 BWP
HEARTBREAKER
8
43 *Alexander Schill
CONTUTTO
bay stallion 2007 HOLST
CARTANI
8
44 *Edwin Smits
FAREZZO 9
45 *Sofian Misraoui
ARLEM ANDALOU 9
46 *Niklaus Schurtenberger
LIREU 9
47 *Leopold Van Asten
VDL GROEP ELEGANT HERO Z 9
48 *Josch Lohden
VAN MOOR 12
49 *Adrian Schmid
CLARIMA 6 12
50 *Olivier Perreau
GI EVENTS DOLCE DECEUNINCK
bay mare 2009 SBS
12
51 *Elisabeth Meyer
CHICAGO HD 13
52 *Thomas Kuck
CASSIO 32
gelding 2009 HOLST
14
53 *Mel Thijssen
ENRIQUE
bay gelding 2009 KWPN
17
54 *Daniel Wolke
CARLO 454 17
55 *Kathrin Muller
FELITIA DH
mare 2005
QUELRYBET HERO
17
56 *Jacques Helmlinger
ICARUS VD BISSCHOP
bay gelding 2008 BWP
26
*Alexander Butler
QUICK HAMLET
gelding 2009 KWPN NED
Ret
*Richard Vogel
LESSON PEAK
bay gelding 2006 HOLST
Ret
*Jeroen Dubbeldam
ROELOFSEN HORSE TRUC GIOIA VH NEERENBOSCH
chestnut mare 2006 BWP
NAGANO
Ret

* denotes ride to count for computer list

Email questions to :GrandPrix@Ryegate.com




Courtesy of:
RYEGATE SHOW SERVICES

Use and reproduction free of charge, please credit Ryegate Show Services when publishing.