$29,648 DAMME-NEUENWALDE GRAND PRIX

$29,648 DAMME-NEUENWALDE GRAND PRIX

Date : Feb 9, 2020 Entries : 44
CSI2* DAMME-NEUENWALDE - DAMME-NEUENWALDE, GER 2/6/2020 - 2/9/2020
Class Value : 1.00
Height : 1.45

Plc Rider
Owner
Horse Rnd 1 JOff Time Prizes
1 *Hans-Thorben Ruder
SINGU 0 0 36.74 $7,412
2 *Patrick Stuhlmeyer
QUINCY 230
201 OS
0 0 37.03 $5,930
3 *Rolf-Goran Bengtsson
CASSILANO JMEN
gray stallion 2006 BH
CALISCO JMEN
0 0 38.11 $4,447
4 *Philip Ruping
COCO CHANEL 0 0 38.85 $2,965
5 *Franz-Josef Dahlmann
CORALINE 0 0 39.61 $2,075
6 *Zascha Nygaard Andreasen
CAMPINO 499 0 0 40.18 $1,631
7 *Miriam Schneider
CLOUDLESS 2 0 0 47.33 $1,186
8 *Tom Tarver-Priebe
POPEYE 0 4 37.26 $889
9 *Benjamin Wulschner
BANGKOK GIRL PP
chestnut mare 2007 OLDNBGR
BALOU DU ROUET
0 4 38.74 $889
10 *Stephanie Bohe
YOGHI 0 8 40.12 $741
11 *Jan Andre Schulze Niehues
FITCH 1 $741
12 *Philipp Weishaupt
GOLDENEYE
gelding 2011
1 $741
13 *Marco Kutscher
CHARCO
bay stallion 2009 WESTF
4
14 *Carsten-Otto Nagel
L'ESPERANCE 2
gray mare 2009 HOLST
4
15 *Sarah Nagel Tornau
CAROUGE 8 4
16 *Julie Mynou Diederichsmeier
CARLUCCI 20
gray gelding 2006 HOLST
4
17 *Frederick Troschke
ARIBA N.W. 4
18 *Mylen Kruse
CAITANO 34 4
19 *Jordi Sander
CHELINO B 4
20 *Maximilian Lill
D-CASSINA 4
20 *Henry Delfs
D CONSUELA
gray mare 2007 HOLST
4
22 *Jan Meves
DYNASTIE D 5
23 *Matthias Schaffer
QUAX 79
stallion 2010
5
24 *Karl Brocks
QUINTURO 2 5
25 *Tim Rieskamp-Godeking
BAO LOI
gray mare 2009 DSP
8
26 *Jasper Kools
Paul Schockemohle
CHATTO 4
bay gelding 2006 OLDBG
CHACCO-BLUE
8
27 *Mathias Nørheden JOHANSEN
CONTONIO 8
28 *Dieter Smitz
CELLATO 9
29 *Justine Tebbel
FLIGHT OF IKARUS
chestnut gelding 2005 HANN
FOR PLEASURE x GIGANTIN
9
30 *Kai Ruder
CROSS KEYS
bay gelding 2005 HOLST
CASALL
9
31 *Christopher Klasener
Paul Schockemohle
CHACCORINA
bay mare 2006 WESTF
CHACCO-BLUE
9
32 *Dirk Klaproth
CHEREON 9
33 *Helena Cassir
CATUSO
gelding 2007
CANTO
9
34 *Amelie Ottens
QUINTUS 133 9
35 *Laura Sutterluty
JUST CUTE B
gelding 2008 HOLSTEINER GER
CASSARO
9
36 *Niclas Baule
CHACCOBEL 9
37 *Lennert Hauschild
Paul Schockemohle
CAIVANO 3
chestnut stallion 2005 OS
CHACCO-BLUE
13
38 *Andreas Kreuzer
CASCORRADO 13
39 *Nicole Gusella
STEUBERHOF'S GOLDEN TOP 13
40 *Julie Iselin Lundquist
GRAVERSGAARDS BANDA API 13
41 *Thomas Kleis
CHRISTIAN 29 18
*Mylene Diederichsmeier
GK LET'S GO
dark bay gelding 2007 HOLST
Ret
*Rene Dittmer
LUNICA 2 Ret
*Daniel Lahmann
LIVIUS P Ret

* denotes ride to count for computer list

Email questions to :GrandPrix@Ryegate.com




Courtesy of:
RYEGATE SHOW SERVICES

Use and reproduction free of charge, please credit Ryegate Show Services when publishing.