$29,135 KRONENBERG GRAND PRIX

$29,135 KRONENBERG GRAND PRIX

Date : Mar 1, 2020 Entries : 52
CSI2* KRONENBERG - KRONENBERG, NED 2/27/2020 - 3/1/2020
Class Value : 1.00
Height : 1.45

Plc Rider
Owner
Horse Rnd 1 JOff Time Prizes
1 *Willem Greve
GRANDORADO TN 0 0 39.59 $9,558
2 *Aniek Poels
BARRY WHITE 3
bay stallion 2006 KWPN
TWISTHER x ESTHER
0 0 40.81 $5,793
3 *Annelies Vorsselmans
CHICHESTER 3
bay gelding 2008 HOLST
CASALL
0 0 40.96 $4,345
4 *Frederick Troschke
CHECKER 47 0 0 43.23 $2,896
5 *Sanna Olsson
KAHLUA DUCAET 0 0 44.43 $1,738
6 *Katrin Eckermann
F.C. OKARLA
dark bay mare 2010 KWPN
0 4 38.68 $1,303
7 *Doron Kuipers
GALLARDO CSI 0 4 39.08 $869
8 *Rene Dittmer
LUNICA 2 0 4 39.84 $724
9 *Martin Fuchs
AVENIR D'AIGUILLY 0 4 41.02 $579
10 *Gerco Schroder
GLOCK'S DOBELENSKY
bay gelding 2008 KWPN
0 4 50.87 $579
11 *Stephi De Boer
FACEBOOK 2
chestnut gelding 2006
0 8 44.61 $290
12 *Ivo Biessen
KENTUCKY VAN'T RUYTERSHOF 0 12 45.45 $290
13 *Max Nieberg
COOKIE 62
stallion 2009 WESTF GER
0 12 48.07 $171
14 *Luciana Diniz
CHACCO BLUE II 1
15 *Thiago Ribas Da Costa
KASSANDRA VAN'T HEIKE 4
16 *Bertram Allen
HARMONIE L 4
17 *Filippo Tabarini
CRISTEL
mare 2010
4
18 *Noelle Van der Velde
ZAMORA
bay mare 2004 NRPS
QUASIMODO Z
4
19 *Tim Rieskamp-Godeking
BAO LOI
gray mare 2009 DSP
4
20 *Spencer Roe
FLOCK
mare 2010 KWPN
4
21 *Sanna Backlund
ZORRO H
bay gelding 2009 KWPN
4
22 *Jens Wawrauschek
Alfredo Miguel
CLASSIC 48
bay gelding 2007 KWPN
ACOLINO
4
23 *Lisa Bongers
DONBALIAN
chestnut gelding 2008 KWPN
CARTHINO Z
4
24 *Sebastian Adams
CASALL 16 4
25 *Niclas Baule
CHACCOBEL 4
26 *Loewie Joppen
HANTANO 4
27 *Alexis Borrin
CHACELLE 4
28 *Natalia Belova
MERCURY
chestnut gelding 2007 ZANG
CATOKI
4
29 *Franz-Josef Dahlmann
CORALINE 4
30 *Paloma Barcelo
INES
bay mare 2008
4
31 *Niklaus Schurtenberger
QUINCASSI 4
32 *Jarno Van Erp
AL CAPONE
chestnut stallion 2005 KWPN
LUPICOR
4
33 *Lisa Huep
CALVILOT
gelding 2007 OS
CALVARO Z
5
34 *Frederic Vernaet
LAVALLINO TER KLOMP 5
35 *Elisa Held
EDONJA G
chestnut mare 2009 KWPN
5
36 *Elisabeth Kruse
SPIMEX 8
37 *Zak Beesley
NOVITA JOVIAL Z 8
38 *Katharina Offel
AVELINO DE CRESTA 8
39 *Hanne Mertens
LENNOX VD BISSCHOP 8
40 *Lorenzo De Luca
KULANA V
mare 2010 BWP
9
41 *Lars Kersten
DOBBEY
gray mare 2008 KWPN
ZIROCCO BLUE VDL x LICORNE DES FORETS
9
42 *Rachel Steffen
CALORIE VH MARIENSHOF Z 11
43 *Tobias Clar
ATC'S AJACCIO 12
44 *Graham Lovegrove
BACARDI
bay gelding 2006 KWPN
12
45 *Charlotte Philippe
CACHAREL DE AMORANDA Z
mare 2010 ZANG BEL
12
46 *Andrzej Oplatek
CONTHINDER 12
47 *Eddie Moloney
ANDIAMIX HERO Z 12
48 *Rossen Raitchev
CYRIAC 2 12
49 *Kyujin Lee
CAMARGO CR 12
50 *Aniek Diks
FIARABO
mare 2010 KWPN
12
51 *Jonathan Dixon
GUUS-GELUK 16
*Carla Cimolai
BERLINO Z
gelding 2009 ZANG
Ret

* denotes ride to count for computer list

Email questions to :GrandPrix@Ryegate.com




Courtesy of:
RYEGATE SHOW SERVICES

Use and reproduction free of charge, please credit Ryegate Show Services when publishing.