$59,331 SAN MIGUEL DE ALLENDE GRAND PRIX

$59,331 SAN MIGUEL DE ALLENDE GRAND PRIX

Date : Mar 14, 2020 Entries : 41
CSI2* SAN MIGUEL DE ALLENDE - SAN MIGUEL DE ALLENDE, MEX 3/12/2020 - 3/15/2020
Class Value : 1.00
Height : 1.45

Plc Rider
Owner
Horse Rnd 1 JOff Time Prizes
1 *Nicolas Pizarro
COME BACK
bay mare 2008 OS
0 0 37.43 $14,833
2 *Andres Azcarraga
CONTENDROS 2
dark bay stallion 2007 HANN
0 0 37.45 $11,866
3 *Juan Carlos Martin Del Campo
DIMITRI
gray gelding 2008 KWPN
0 0 37.65 $8,900
4 *Miguel Torres Hernandez
CHACENDRA
mare 2009
CHACCO-BLUE
0 0 38.11 $5,933
5 *Daniel Pedraza Littlewood
BARRICHELLO
gray gelding 2006 KWPN
CASANTOS
0 0 40.31 $4,153
6 Nicolas Pizarro
GOLDEN DIAMONDS W.G. 0 4 39.85 $3,263
7 *Jaime Azcarraga
EYE CATCHER JB 0 4 41.23 $2,373
8 *Fabian Ordonez Tello
CORNA 5 0 4 42.05 $1,780
9 *Arturo Parada Vallejo
IDEAAL
bay stallion 2008 BWP
ANDIAMO
0 16 59.89 $1,780
10 *Sofia Larrea B
GIGOLO
gray gelding 2006 BWP
CICERO
1 $1,483
11 *Fabian Sejanes
EMIR
gelding 2009 KWPN
1 $1,483
12 *Salvador Onate
HAPPINESS VAN T PARADIJS
chestnut mare 2007 BWP
OBOURG x JUSQUIAME DE CHAMPENOTTE
4 $1,483
13 *Alberto Balas
COURAGE
bay stallion 2007 KWPN
NAMELUS R
4
14 Salvador Onate
CHACCALANDA 4
15 *Juan Carlos Alvarez del Castillo
GALILEO DE LAUBRY
gray gelding 2006 BWP
CARDENTO
4
16 Arturo Parada Vallejo
VITOT KERVEC
chestnut stallion 2009 SF
4
17 *Luis Alejandro Plascencia Onate
MICK JAGGER
stallion 2008 HANN GER
4
18 Daniel Pedraza Littlewood
SANTA ROSA SELECTO 4
19 Fabian Ordonez Tello
AMANDINE DE LA POMME 4
20 *Gonzalo Azcarraga
FABIO 4
21 Luis Alejandro Plascencia Onate
DAVINCI
bay stallion 2008 KWPN
VERDI x JASMINE A
4
22 Gonzalo Azcarraga
CONLOUBA
stallion 2011 HANN GER
5
23 *Karime Perez Nunez
GIGGS 5
24 *Luciana Roberta Gonzalez Guerra
EHRENS 5
25 *Nicole Meyer Robredo
CHANEL
gray mare 2007 KWPN
QUINTEN VH MERELSNEST
8
26 Juan Carlos Alvarez del Castillo
Paul Schockemohle
CHADOLAN
bay gelding 2007 OLDBG
CHACCO-BLUE
8
27 *John Perez
VOODOO 10
gelding 2010
8
28 *Bruno Cavalheiro Rebello
ARMENTOS 8
29 *Jose Maria Quintana Melgoza
CRISTIANO T
chestnut gelding 2007 KWPN
TIMELESS
8
30 *Andrea Vega Brockman
CHARLENE 8
31 *Martina Franco Stephan
VIVALDI HILLE 12
32 *Juan Pablo Jimenez Torres
RELIC LS
bay gelding 2007 CCDM
12
33 John Perez
C-VALENTIN
gelding 2007 KWPN
12
34 Juan Carlos Martin Del Campo
PADDINGTON 92
bay stallion 2007 WESTF
PONTIFEX
12
35 *Maya Ines Denis Chambon
FLYING DUTCHMAN
stallion 2010 KWPN
12
36 Karime Perez Nunez
KEILA DES BRUYERES
mare 2010 BWP BEL
13
37 *Rodrigo Seoane
ZARAPE DEL PINAR 16
38 Fabian Sejanes
CORONA 122 17
39 *Maria Fernanda Hegewisch Orozco
OAK GROVE'S FORMIDABLE 17
40 *Claudia Michel
NELSON 212
gelding 2006
NEKTON
20
41 *Leandro Gonzalez
COLD PLAY Z 25

* denotes ride to count for computer list

Email questions to :GrandPrix@Ryegate.com




Courtesy of:
RYEGATE SHOW SERVICES

Use and reproduction free of charge, please credit Ryegate Show Services when publishing.