$29,306 LIER GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

$29,306 LIER GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

Date : Jan 24, 2020 Entries : 59
CSI2* LIER - LIER, BEL 1/23/2020 - 1/26/2020
Class Value : 1.00
Height : 1.45

Plc Rider
Owner
Horse Rnd 1 JOff Time Prizes
1 *Jonathan Gordon
DOROTHEENTAL'S CLASSICA 0 0 35.25 $7,241
2 *Erica Swartz
JOVITA
mare 2009 BEL
CARABAS
0 0 37.39 $5,793
3 *Patrik Spits
VIROCONDO Z 0 0 37.56 $4,345
4 *Jeroen De Winter
L'INNOCENCE VAN'T MEULENH 0 0 37.60 $2,896
5 *Adrian Schmid
CLARIMA 6 0 0 37.82 $2,027
6 *Emma Stoker
JAPATERO VDM
bay gelding 2009 BWP
0 0 38.09 $1,593
7 *Aurore Christen
UNIFLORE MINOTIERE
mare 2008 SF FRA
LUCCIANNO x AWAY PIERREVILLE
0 0 38.67 $1,159
8 *Suus Kuyten
Fallon Brannigan
IRON MAN 111
gray gelding 2008 BWP
CHATMAN
0 0 43.21 $869
9 *Anna-Julia Kontio
CALLAS AH Z 0 0 45.28 $869
10 *Ivan Dalton
AJACCIENNE
mare 2010 SF
0 4 36.21 $724
11 *Jaime Marsh
JEWEL'S CHRYSTAL
chestnut stallion 2008 OLDBG
0 4 39.82 $724
12 *Caroline Muller
DIARINDO Z
2010
0 4 40.14 $724
13 *Andrea Messersi
CALGARY Z 0 4 41.42 $114
14 *Wilm Vermeir
BIG LORD CARTHAGO 0 4 41.67 $114
15 *Bart Clarys
GESTE VAN DE VIHTA 0 8 40.85 $114
16 *Frederic Vernaet
LAVALLINO TER KLOMP 0 8 43.21
17 *Harry Allen
GUINNESS 0 19 64.31
18 *Pilar Lucrecia Cordon
GRIBOUILLE DU LYS
chestnut mare 2006
0 Ret
19 *Thomas De Wit
TOOLS DW Z 1
20 *Giulia Mattioli
AS RAPSODY 1
21 *Kevin Caprin
BLUE BOY DE LA CENSE 1
22 *Erika Lickhammer-Van Helmond
EDETTE
gray mare 2009 KWPN
4
23 *Jens Vandenberk
FALDIANO 4
24 *Marc Dilasser
CLIFFTON BELESBAT
bay gelding 2007 KWPN
CLINTON x MAJEE
4
25 *Thibeau Spits
BELLISSIMO Z
chestnut mare 2009 ZANG
BAMAKO DE MUZE x FRAGANCE DE CHALUS
4
26 *Jeroen Appelen
LUNATIQUE DE KWAKENBEEK 4
27 *Filippo Tabarini
ANITA DU PARK
mare 2010 SF
4
28 *Gaetan Stalpaert
CASME VDB Z
mare 2010 ZANGERSHEI BEL
4
29 *Gilles Thomas
EDISON VAN SCHUTTERSHOF 4
30 *Spencer Roe
FLOCK
mare 2010 KWPN
4
31 *Vincent Zacharias Bourguignon
FELLOW VAN'T MOERVEN
bay gelding 2010 KWPN
5
32 *Dennis Heyer
NOGADISHU
gelding 2009
5
33 *Christophe Vanderhasselt
CANA VAN DE BLOM 5
34 *Nathalie Van Der Mei
GRAND-DESSERT 5
35 *Claudia Verburgt
ABBERVAIL LIGHTNING
bay gelding 2003
ARD VDL DOUGLAS
5
36 *Piet Raijmakers, Jr
VAN SCHIJNDEL'S GLADSTONE 5
37 *Steven Vermeir
STB FLEURI VAN DE KOEKELBERG
gray mare 2005 BWP
WINNINGMOOD VD ARENBERG
5
38 *Elad Yaniv
ALVARO DU GUE
bay gelding 2010 SF
5
39 *Jens Van Dyck
GARRINCHA HEDONISTE
gray mare 2006 BWP
QUITE CAPITOL
5
40 *Frederic Marien
PAULLO Z 8
41 *Maria Magdalena Celotto
DISNEY FEE DES HAZALLES 8
42 *Kevin Jochems
BO
gray mare 2006 KWPN
INDORADO x AIDA
8
43 *Joris Vergauwen
TRESOR D ARSOUILLES
2007
8
44 *Frederic Tillmann
CICERO'S BOY
gelding 2010
9
45 *Cecilie Hatteland
CALISTA VII 9
46 *Emilie Francois
COCONUT ON THE ROCKS Z 9
47 *Vincent Elbers
LANDLORD O 10
48 *Philippe Le Jeune
INSHALLAH DE MUZE
chestnut stallion 2008 BWP
10
49 *Sofian Misraoui
UNANIME DES FORETS
mare 2008 SF FRA
12
50 *Max Thirouin
UTOPIE VILLELONGUE
chestnut mare 2008 SF
12
51 *Raffaele Valente
CARE FOR LOVE
bay stallion 2008 SWB
12
52 *Zoe Potter
WINGS Z 12
53 *Joep Wenselaers
ELEONOR DC-DM 12
54 *Neal Vanderwegen
ISIDOR J.H.Z
gray gelding 2009 ZANG
13
55 *Harry Wiering, Jr
GWEEDORE VD GROOTE KAMPS 13
*Jamie Landers
LMK DI CAPRIO Ret
*Filip Lacus
CHAYAN Z Ret
*Bruno Broucqsault
ANGIE DE PRISSEY Eli
*Paul Bevan
DEANGELO II
chestnut gelding 2008 KWPN
Eli

* denotes ride to count for computer list

Email questions to :GrandPrix@Ryegate.com




Courtesy of:
RYEGATE SHOW SERVICES

Use and reproduction free of charge, please credit Ryegate Show Services when publishing.