$30,104 OPGLABBEEK GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

$30,104 OPGLABBEEK GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

Date : Jan 10, 2020 Entries : 80
CSI2* OPGLABBEEK - OPGLABBEEK, BEL 1/8/2020 - 1/12/2020
Class Value : 1.00
Height : 1.45

Plc Rider
Owner
Horse Rnd 1 JOff Time Prizes
1 *Gregory Wathelet
SPIKE VD WITHOEVE
bay gelding 2009 ZANG
0 0 30.25 $7,241
2 *Gudrun Patteet
SEA COAST PEBBLES Z
stallion 2006
0 0 31.01 $5,793
3 *Ann Carton-Grootjans
KAI LICHA DE CARMEL
bay mare 2010 BWP
0 0 31.59 $4,345
4 *Aurore Christen
UNIFLORE MINOTIERE
mare 2008 SF FRA
LUCCIANNO x AWAY PIERREVILLE
0 0 33.32 $2,896
5 *Chloe Aston
FLAVIE VAN DE HELLE 0 0 34.00 $2,027
6 *Marlon Modolo Zanotelli
ICARUS
chestnut stallion 2008 BWP
DOUGLAS
0 4 30.63 $1,593
7 *Ivan Dalton
AJACCIENNE
mare 2010 SF
0 4 30.77 $1,159
8 *Christian Kukuk
MUMBAI 0 4 32.06 $869
9 *Jeroen De Winter
L'INNOCENCE VAN'T MEULENH 0 4 32.50 $869
10 *Jeroen Dubbeldam
ROELOFSEN HORSE TRUC GIOIA VH NEERENBOSCH
chestnut mare 2006 BWP
NAGANO
0 4 32.59 $724
11 *Giulia Mattioli
AS RAPSODY 0 4 33.15 $724
12 *Pieter Clemens
HORIZON DE REGOR
chestnut gelding 2007 BWP
OBOURG x JUSQUIAME DE CHAMPENOTTE
0 4 33.74 $724
13 *Abdurakhmon Abdullaev
DUKATO M
gray stallion 2008 KWPN
0 4 35.03 $143
14 *Antonio Alfonso
CHARMIE 0 4 36.89 $143
15 *Abdel Said
VENISE DU REVERDY
bay mare 2009 SF
0 8 31.78 $143
16 *Bart Clarys
GESTE VAN DE VIHTA 0 8 33.47 $143
17 *Ryoji Takada
QUICKCHIN WH Z
bay stallion 2008 ZANG
QUIDAM DE REVEL x DIRKA
0 20 57.06 $143
18 *Nathan Budd
CADIX DES ROSIERS
chestnut mare 2008 SBS
0 WD $143
19 *Noora Forsten
CON CAYA
bay mare 2010 DSP
1 $143
20 *Nico Baerts
D
gelding 2008
1 $143
21 *Michael Greeve
TURBO Z
bay stallion 2009 ZANG
THUNDER VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE x JURA VAN ST MAARTEN
1
22 *Sindre Svepstad
BON TON VH HIPPODROOM
bay gelding 2006 KWPN
BURGGRAAF x LOANDA
1
23 *Sjaak Sleiderink
GYPSY D' USANCE 1
24 *Elizabeth Bates
CHRONOS 31
gelding 2009 HOLST
2
25 *Charlotte Philippe
CACHAREL DE AMORANDA Z
mare 2010 ZANG BEL
4
26 *Dirk Demeersman
LOVE AFAIR 111 4
27 *Jerome Guery
GRUPO PROM JIVARO 4
28 *Sofia Westborg
DELICALATO V/H MARIENSHOF 4
29 *Ugo Berrittella
UTAH VD ROCK
bay stallion 2008 SF
4
30 *Jack Ansems
FLIERE FLUITER 4
31 *Erica Swartz
JOVITA
mare 2009 BEL
CARABAS
4
32 *Angela Thompson
FREMONT VDL 4
33 *Harry Allen
ANGELA DE KREISKER 4
34 *Annika Axelsson
LUIGI VAN DE NETHE 4
35 *Annelies Vorsselmans
WILANDRO 3
bay gelding 2006 KWPN
UNISTAR
4
36 *Anna-Julia Kontio
CALLAS AH Z 5
37 *Emma Stoker
KONTADOR VDM
gelding 2010
5
38 *Evelina Tovek
CORTINA 212 5
39 *Kevin Jochems
A LEE SPRING POWER
bay stallion 2007 WESTF
5
40 *Antonia Pettersson Haggstrom
ETOS HBC
bay gelding 2009 KWPN
CANTOS
5
41 *Ivo Biessen
NIPPON QUALITY 6
42 *Charlene Bastone
SANLOU
stallion 2008
6
43 *Conor Drain
FOREVER
mare 2010 KWPN
8
44 *Cecilie Hatteland
ALEX
bay stallion 2005 KWPN
OKLUND x ILOTTE
8
45 *Stella Rohlcke
DELINA
dark bay mare 2008 KWPN
VERDI x JASMINE A
8
45 *Alexander Kumps
LUIGI VAN DE KORNELISHOEV 8
47 *Egor Shchibrik
Nyah Chernoff
CASANOVA F Z
bay stallion 2007 ZANG
CLINTON
8
48 *Joy Lammers
FIRST BOY B.B. 8
49 *Santiago Diaz Ortega
CHASANDRO BOY 9
50 *Odile Gierech
CLASSICO VAN DE HELLE
gray gelding 2008 HOLST
9
51 *Katrin Eckermann
FLIPPER LADY 9
52 *Tom Dhaeyere
LOPEZ VD OUDE HEIHOEF 9
53 *Samuel Hutton
TYLIENT JE Z 9
54 *You Zhang
ALESSI Z 9
55 *Matias Larocca
VANGOTH DES BESNARDS
gelding 2009 SF FRA
10
56 *Ameen Elmaghraby
VELWET QUEEN 10
57 *Arundell Beerbaum
CASSINA
mare 2010 HANN GER
11
58 *Jelmer Hoekstra
HARKITO VAN DEN BERG
bay gelding 2007 BWP
DARCO x OCOUCHA
12
59 *Sanne Thijssen
STIPPEL
gray gelding 2009 KWPN
CARTANO
12
60 *Ben Schroder
GRODINO 13
61 *Maud Pietroniro
Plain Bay Farm
TIP TOP ONE
bay stallion 2007 SF
TOULON
13
62 *Kir Majorov
HYPER G 13
63 *Umid Kamilov
CASTAGO 13
64 *Abdelkebir Ouaddar
BIANCA III
gray mare 2009 HOLST
13
65 *James Davenport
CRUSH
bay gelding 2007 SWB
CORLENSKY G
13
66 *Mohamed El Naggar
CUPIDOR
bay gelding 2007 KWPN
LUPICOR
13
67 *Thibault Destrebecq
EXXON HEDONIST 13
68 *Olivier Bujard
JALEO VAN HET HEUVELLAND
black gelding 2009 BWP
16
69 *Katharina Offel
AVELINO DE CRESTA 17
70 *Philipp Weishaupt
CONSISTENT 17
71 *Evie Buller
ALLADIN DU GENET 18
*Christina Thomas
CAPTAIN JO CTE
gelding 2009 OS GER
Ret
*Andrea Messersi
CALGARY Z Ret
*Rachel Steffen
Emma Langston
UNCANTO DI VILLAGANA
bay stallion 2005 UNIRE
CANTURO
Ret
*Brecht Goossens
Kristian Houwen
HERO VAN HEISTE
gray stallion 2007 BWP
FLIPPER D'ELLE HN
Eli
*Tatiana Troiani
CASH FLOW III
black gelding 2008 HOLST
Eli
*Nicholai Lindbjerg
COSTA RICA
gray mare 2009 NWB
Eli
*Lien Van Ende
JACKSON Eli
*Bertram Allen
GO TO FORTUNA Eli
*Maya Torres Windisch
UNDER PRESSURE K
stallion 2001 KWPN
ACHILL-LIBERO H
Eli

* denotes ride to count for computer list

Email questions to :GrandPrix@Ryegate.com




Courtesy of:
RYEGATE SHOW SERVICES

Use and reproduction free of charge, please credit Ryegate Show Services when publishing.