$30,532 VEJER DE LA FRONTERA GP QUALIFIER

$30,532 VEJER DE LA FRONTERA GP QUALIFIER

Date : Feb 28, 2020 Entries : 91
CSI4* VEJER DE LA FRONTERA - VEJER DE LA FRONTERA, ESP 2/25/2020 - 3/1/2020
Class Value : 1.68
Height : 1.50

Plc Rider
Owner
Horse Rnd 1 JOff Time Prizes
1 *Marcus Westergren
ASTREE DE BURGO 0 0 31.68 $7,241
2 *Carolina Aresu Garcia Obregon
UNTREPIDE DE PUYCHETY
bay stallion 2008 SF
0 0 31.88 $5,793
3 *Pedro Junqueira Muylaert
PRINCE ROYAL Z MFS
bay stallion 2007 ZANG
0 0 32.82 $4,345
4 *William Funnell
BILLY DIAMO
gelding 2010
0 0 33.15 $2,896
5 *Max Routledge
CHICAGO'S BOY
gelding 2009 HOLST GER
0 0 33.36 $2,027
6 *Eiken Sato
CHACANNO
stallion 2007 OS GER
CHACCO-BLUE
0 0 33.64 $1,593
7 *Duarte Seabra
VEGAS DU CHAI
bay mare 2009 SF
0 4 32.12 $1,159
8 *Michael G Duffy
LAPUCCINO 2
roan stallion 2008 ISH
0 4 33.26 $869
9 *Kendra Claricia Brinkop
KASTELLE MEMO 0 4 37.27 $869
10 *Angelie Von Essen
COCHELLA
gray mare 2005 HOLST
CARTANI
1 $724
11 *Toshiki Masui
JERICHO S 1 $724
12 *Laura Klaphake
BANTOU BALOU
gelding 2009 OLDBG SUI
1 $724
13 *Laura Kraut
FLEURETTE
mare 2009 SF FRA
1 $143
14 *Antonio Alfonso
DONANSO
gray gelding 2008 KWPN
VINGINO
1 $143
15 *Mike Kawai
Marco Kutscher
TOKYO DU SOLEIL
bay stallion 2007 SF
MONTENDER 2
1 $143
16 *Ryoji Takada
QUICKCHIN WH Z
bay stallion 2008 ZANG
QUIDAM DE REVEL x DIRKA
1 $143
17 *James Davenport
CRUSH
bay gelding 2007 SWB
CORLENSKY G
1 $143
18 *Filippo Codecasa
GIULIO 8
dark bay gelding 2006 BAVAR
QUADRIGUS M x QUINTA M
1 $143
19 *Kayleigh Watts
NINKIE DE VY Z
bay mare 2008 SBS
4 $143
20 *Charlotte Bettendorf
NABABETTE Z 4 $143
21 *Daisuke Fukushima
CALOUSO 2
gelding 2007 OS
4 $143
22 *Sanne Thijssen
CON QUIDAM RB
bay stallion 2006 HOLST
QUINAR
4 $143
23 *Jodie Hall Mcateer
SALT'N PEPPA
gelding 2009 HANN
4 $143
24 *Ismael Garcia Roque
AIRLINE R
bay mare 2007 WESTF
4
25 *Emma Stoker
KONTADOR VDM
gelding 2010
4
26 *Eric Van Der Vleuten
WUNSCHKIND 19
chestnut mare 2006 HOLST
CASALL
4
27 *Ales Opatrny
FOREWER 4
28 *Harry Charles
VALKIRY DE ZANCE
chestnut stallion 2009 SF
4
29 *Taylor Alexander
LORD LUCIO 4
30 *Fernando Martinez Sommer
COR BAKKER
chestnut stallion 2007 SDWA
QUIDAM DE REVEL x DIRKA
4
31 *Dermott Lennon
MJM PURSUIT
mare 2009 ISH GBR
4
32 *Gudrun Patteet
SEA COAST KASHMIRA Z 4
33 *Kim Emmen
JACK VAN HET DENNEHOF
stallion 2009 BWP
4
34 *Taizo Sugitani
Blue Wolf Farm
HEROINE DE MUZE
bay mare 2007 BWP
TINKA'S BOY
4
35 *Hendrik-Jan Schuttert
EXPENSIVE
bay gelding 2009 KWPN
4
36 *Millie Allen
DANIEL
gray stallion 2008 KWPN
4
37 *Alison Barton
ROMA IV
chestnut mare 2007
4
38 *Agustin Covarrubias
TEAVANTA II C Z
bay mare 2005 ZANG
TREASURE
4
39 *Sissela Smith
CHARMONIX CC
mare 2008 HOLST
5
40 *Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo
G & C ARRAYAN
bay gelding 2005 KWPN
BALOUBET DU ROUET x MESANGE DU ROUET
5
41 *Roberto Previtali
EFS TOP CONTENDER
chestnut stallion 2006 AES
5
42 *Omer Karaevli
ROSO AU CROSNIER
bay gelding 2005 SF
LOOPING D'ELLE
5
43 *Marcel Marschall
FENIA VAN KLAPSCHEUT
gray mare 2005
5
44 *Gerardo Menendez Mieres
CASSINO DC
gray stallion 2005
CASSINI I x WISMA
5
45 *Fransicso Jose' Mesquita Musa
ALEA DE LA MARQUE 5
46 *Juan Carlos Perez Resendi
EURO BOY
gelding 2009 KWPN
5
47 *Kevin Jochems
TURBO Z
bay stallion 2009 ZANG
THUNDER VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE x JURA VAN ST MAARTEN
5
48 *Donaat Brondeel
D'ARTAGAN RR 5
49 *Joe Clayton
CARREAU OF GREENHILL Z
bay mare 2009 ZANG
5
50 *Manuel Fernandez-Saro
SANTIAGO DE BLONDEL
bay gelding 2006 SF
CALVARO
7
51 *Guido Jun. Klatte
ASAGAN M
dark bay stallion 2007 HANN
8
52 *Silvia Bazzani
JACK DANIELS VT EETZEVELD
bay stallion 2009 BWP
8
53 *Martina Meroni
Thomas Velin
ROCK DE VAINS
bay mare 2005 SF
ROBIN II Z
8
54 *Enno Klaphake
URUS 2
gray gelding 2005
8
55 *Felipe Amaral
PREMIERE CARTHOES BZ
bay stallion 2003 ZANG
CARTHAGO Z x PERRA
8
56 *Derin Demirsoy
KOBLENZ VD MIDDELSTEDE 8
57 *Luca Maria Moneta
TEFNOUT D'OUILLY
bay mare 2007 SF
POOR BOY
8
58 *Koki Saito
CHILENSKY 8
59 *Andreas Schou
A-GIRL 9
60 *Elad Yaniv
ALVARO DU GUE
bay gelding 2010 SF
9
61 *Kara Chad
QUIDAMO F 9
62 *Chris Sorensen
CHINOX
gelding 2010 HOLST GER
9
63 *Roelof Bril
EVARADO
dark bay gelding 2009 KWPN
9
64 *Ignacio Astolfi Lopez
DILLAN M
gray stallion 2008
9
65 *Tim Gredley
UNEX GARCON DE LUI 12
66 *Ellen Whitaker
ARENA UK WINSTON
black stallion 2009 ISH
12
67 *Frank Schuttert
LATINA VAN HET AVENHOF 12
68 *Henk Van De Pol
LOOYMAN Z
gelding 2010 ZANG
NUMERO UNO
12
69 *Alexandra Paillot
POLIAS DE BLONDEL
chestnut gelding 2003 SF
DESIR DU CHATEAU
13
70 *Arthur Gustavo Da Silva
CASANOVA Z
bay mare 2009 ZANG
13
71 *Riccardo Pisani
CHACLOT
bay stallion 2009 OLDBG
13
72 *Armando Trapote
LITTLE JOHN 13
73 *Alberto Zorzi
VAUBAN DU TRIO
gelding 2009 SF FRA
13
74 *Ivan Serrano-Saenz
ALEP DE PILENIE
gelding 2010 SF
13
75 *Jose Maria Larocca (Jr)
QUINTINO 9
stallion 2009 HOLST
14
76 *Jason Foley
CASTLEFIELD CASS 16
77 *Michel Hendrix
ELCO VAN HOF TER NAILLEN
gelding 2010 SBS
16
78 *Pierre Alain Mortier
BLACK JACK DE ST PAUL 16
79 *Ondrej Zvara
QUIMERO M
chestnut stallion 2007 CZEWB
17
80 *Roi Calvino Rabon
ENJOY
stallion 2009
17
81 *Dominique Hendrickx
VINTADGE DE LA ROQUE
bay gelding 2009 SF
20
82 *Connor Husain
MTF SAINT SIMEON
mare 2007 SF BEL
DE CALVARO
20
83 *Emeric George
ATOMIC BOMB 24
*Tomas Couve-Correa
AMILTON DE L'ABBAYE Ret
*Donald Whitaker
ATEVLA Ret
*Katharina Inderbitzin
CENTOS Ret
*Alain Jufer
CORNET MM
bay gelding 2009 WESTF
CORNET OBOLENSKY x RABANNA VAN COSTERSVELD
Ret
*Georges Gaspar De La Boixiere Rubio
ARZEL KERFONTAINE
gelding 2010
Ret
*Pontus Westergren
ADDISON Eli
*Pieter Clemens
FIRST LADY G
mare 2010 DUTCH WARM NED
Eli
*Deborah Jackson
CASSINO
bay gelding 2004 BWP
CASSINI I x WISMA
Eli

* denotes ride to count for computer list

Email questions to :GrandPrix@Ryegate.com




Courtesy of:
RYEGATE SHOW SERVICES

Use and reproduction free of charge, please credit Ryegate Show Services when publishing.