$30,675 VEJER DE LA FRONTERA GP QUALIFIER

$30,675 VEJER DE LA FRONTERA GP QUALIFIER

Date : Mar 13, 2020 Entries : 94
CSI3* VEJER DE LA FRONTERA - VEJER DE LA FRONTERA, ESP 3/10/2020 - 3/15/2020
Class Value : 1.29
Height : 1.50

Plc Rider
Owner
Horse Rnd 1 JOff Time Prizes
1 *Jens Wickstrom
ENZO
stallion 2006 SWB
0 0 40.41 $7,241
2 *Harriet Nuttall
Billy Twomey
GALWAY BAY JED
chestnut stallion 2008 AES
ROMANOV
0 0 40.87 $5,793
3 *Michael Duffy
ZILTON SI Z 0 4 38.33 $4,345
4 *Laura Kraut
CONSTABLE II
chestnut gelding 2007 KWPN
HARLEY VDL
0 Eli $2,462
4 *Penelope Leprevost
Plain Bay Farm
VANCOUVER DE LANLORE
bay stallion 2009 SF
TOULON
0 WD $2,462
6 *Karl Robins
G CAMILLE HBF 1 $1,593
7 *Jodie Hall Mcateer
SALT'N PEPPA
gelding 2009 HANN
1 $1,159
8 *Stephan De Freitas Barcha
ARTOIS D'AVILLON
bay gelding 2006 SBS
1 $869
9 *Laura Klaphake
BANTOU BALOU
gelding 2009 OLDBG SUI
1 $869
10 *Pippa Funnell
BILLY BUCKINGHAM
chestnut gelding 2008 AES
BILLY CONGO
1 $724
11 *Harry Charles
BAMBINA 1 $724
12 *Jessica Burke
EXPRESS TREND
gelding 2010 ISH
1 $724
13 *Toshiki Masui
JERICHO S 1 $143
14 *Tom Martens
FLEETWOOD 1 $143
15 *Jane Annett
HOLD UP 1 $143
16 *Bart Clarys
GESTE VAN DE VIHTA 4 $143
17 *Holly Smith
DENVER 4 $143
18 *Torben Kohlbrandt
MACAO
bay gelding 2007
4 $143
19 *Dominique Hendrickx
Woodacres Stables LLC
BACARDI LES HAUTS
gray stallion 2007 SBS
REXAR DU HOUSSOIT
4 $143
20 *Kayleigh Watts
NINKIE DE VY Z
bay mare 2008 SBS
4 $143
21 *Alison Barton
ROMA IV
chestnut mare 2007
4 $143
22 *Olivier Robert
VANGOG DU MAS GARNIER
gray stallion 2009 SF
4 $143
23 *Ales Opatrny
FOREWER 4 $143
24 *Guy Williams
E & L Van Eeckhoudt
CICERO II
bay gelding 2007 KWPN
CICERO Z VAN PAEMEL
4 $143
25 *Pedro Guimaraes Veniss
QUABRI DE L ISLE
chestnut stallion 2004 SF
KANNAN
4
26 *Enno Klaphake
URUS 2
gray gelding 2005
4
27 *Max Routledge
CHICAGO'S BOY
gelding 2009 HOLST GER
4
28 *Jonna Ekberg
URUGUAY COURCELLE
gelding 2008
4
29 *Sienna Charles
CONTROE
bay stallion 2007 KWPN
4
30 *Ludger Beerbaum
MILA 4
31 *Lily Attwood
COR-LEON VD VLIERBEEK Z 5
32 *Giulia Martinengo Marquet
E.ADORE JOH
mare 2009
5
33 *Armando Trapote
TINKERBELL
mare 2010
5
33 *William Funnell
BILLY DIAMO
gelding 2010
5
35 *Fransicso Jose' Mesquita Musa
ALEA DE LA MARQUE 5
35 *Taylor Alexander
LORD LUCIO 5
37 *Riccardo Pisani
CHACLOT
bay stallion 2009 OLDBG
5
38 *Michel Hendrix
ELCO VAN HOF TER NAILLEN
gelding 2010 SBS
5
39 *Pedro Junqueira Muylaert
C'EST DORIJKE
mare 2007 BRA
5
40 *Jonathan Gordon
DOROTHEENTAL'S CLASSICA 5
41 *Vincent Zacharias Bourguignon
FELLOW VAN'T MOERVEN
bay gelding 2010 KWPN
5
42 *Kara Chad
QUIDAMO F 5
43 *Santiago Nunez Riva
VALENTINO DE HUS Z
bay stallion 2010 ZANG
5
44 *Manuel Fernandez-Saro
JARLIN DE TORRES 5
45 *Bernardo Ladeira
DENTO
gray stallion 2008 KWPN
5
46 *Ondrej Zvara
QUIMERO M
chestnut stallion 2007 CZEWB
5
47 *Robin Bril
DIZZY LIZZY
gray mare 2008 KWPN
5
48 *Lea De Coulon
Nicky Dillien
JORDAN VAN 'T NACHTEGALEN
chestnut gelding 2009 BWP
KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF
6
49 *Elizabeth Bates
CHRONOS 31
gelding 2009 HOLST
6
50 *Joseph Stockdale
DON DIEGO DE PLATA
bay gelding 2009 SBS
6
51 *Arthur Gustavo Da Silva
VIVALD ICK 6
52 *Silvia Bazzani
BUBALOU 6
53 *Shota Ogomori
SIG IRON MAN
bay gelding 2004
6
54 *Angelie Von Essen
ALCAPONE DES CARMILLE 7
55 *Matthew Sampson
CRISTO BEECH 8
56 *Kim Emmen
JACK VAN HET DENNEHOF
stallion 2009 BWP
8
57 *Paloma Jimenez Carmona Gonzalez
SHERIE STAR
mare 2006 SF
DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x VENISE DES CRESLES
8
58 *Joao Victor Castro
TYBO VD TOJOPEHOEVE Z
gelding 2009 ZANGERSHEI
9
59 *Yannick Jorand
CIPETTO 2
bay gelding 2008 HOLST
CONTAGIO x ODYSSEE II
9
60 *James Davenport
CRUSH
bay gelding 2007 SWB
CORLENSKY G
9
61 *Koki Saito
Jose Ignacio Valenzuela
SAPHYR DES LACS
gray gelding 2006 SF
MR BLUE
9
62 *Juan Carlos Perez Resendi
EURO BOY
gelding 2009 KWPN
9
63 *Michael Pender
HHS BURNCHURCH
gelding 2010 ISH
9
64 *Marcel Marschall
UTOPIA 48
mare 2004 GER
10
65 *Alvaro Diaz Garcia
KASTAR HOF TEN ZOETENDAEL
2010
10
66 *Ignacio Astolfi Lopez
DILLAN M
gray stallion 2008
10
67 *Ada Alette Braaten Johnsen
ELLE DORADO
bay gelding 2008 KWPN
QUASIMODO Z
10
68 *Michael G Duffy
FLINT T.S. 10
69 *Karina Johannpeter
ESCAPE ADVENTURE 10
70 *Felipe Amaral
QUINN 33 11
71 *Victor Bettendorf
DULHAN DE LA ROQUE
bay gelding 2008 KWPN
QUIDAM DE REVEL x DIRKA
12
72 *Carlos Eduardo Mota Ribas
JELLA VAN 'T KATHOF
bay mare 2009 BWP
12
73 *Rodrigo Sampaio Peixoto
JUMPFAX VIP
stallion 2009 SF
12
74 *Luca Maria Moneta
CENTIMO 7 12
75 *Andrzej Oplatek
CONTHINDER 13
76 *Felipe Ramos Guinato
BIGSTAR 13
77 *Sissela Smith
CHARMONIX CC
mare 2008 HOLST
13
78 *Julio Arias Cueva
BALOUBET DE SEGUINE 13
79 *Gerardo Menendez Mieres
CASSINO DC
gray stallion 2005
CASSINI I x WISMA
13
80 *Lily Tootill
ULYSSES NZPH 13
81 *Viggo Bjorklund
CARLSON 93
gelding 2008 HANOVERIAN GER
13
82 *Millie Allen
DANIEL
gray stallion 2008 KWPN
13
83 *Joe Clayton
CARREAU OF GREENHILL Z
bay mare 2009 ZANG
13
84 *Antonio Marinas Soto
L'ESPOIR D'OPALINE VD CAA 13
85 *Taizo Sugitani
Blue Wolf Farm
HEROINE DE MUZE
bay mare 2007 BWP
TINKA'S BOY
13
86 *Max Thirouin
LUCIFER VAN'T HEIKE 14
87 *Donald Whitaker
ATEVLA 17
*Alberto Marquez Galobardes
ALDO DU MANOIR
gelding 2010 SF
Ret
*Marcus Westergren
CALMERE
bay gelding 2009 SWB
Ret
*Henk Van De Pol
CASH SENT
gelding 2007
Ret
*Adam Rittenberg
CHARLIE PS Ret
*Rodrigo Carrasco
ACAPULCO FZ
gelding 2007
Ret
*Marcelo Chirico Ferreira
ACROBAT VT LAAR Z
bay gelding 2006 ZANG
ARGENTINUS
Ret
*Guillaume Foutrier
QUIETIME
bay gelding 2009 HANN
Eli

* denotes ride to count for computer list

Email questions to :GrandPrix@Ryegate.com




Courtesy of:
RYEGATE SHOW SERVICES

Use and reproduction free of charge, please credit Ryegate Show Services when publishing.