$34,552 OLIVA GRAND PRIX

$34,552 OLIVA GRAND PRIX

Date : Jan 19, 2020 Entries : 53
CSI2* OLIVA - OLIVA, ESP 1/14/2020 - 1/19/2020
Class Value : 1.00
Height : 1.45

Plc Rider
Owner
Horse Rnd 1 JOff Time Prizes
1 *Julien Epaillard
JALANTA P 0 0 43.03 $8,552
2 *Laura Renwick
DUBLIN V
chestnut gelding 2008 KWPN
SARINA
0 0 44.54 $6,842
3 *Alberto Zorzi
VAUBAN DU TRIO
gelding 2009 SF FRA
0 0 46.21 $5,131
4 *Eduardo Alvarez Aznar
LEGEND 0 0 46.48 $3,421
5 *Nicola Philippaerts
KATANGA V/H DINGESHOF 0 0 46.71 $2,395
6 *Pedro Guimaraes Veniss
BALADA DE COLORES 0 0 46.83 $1,882
7 *Jens Baackmann
Jens Baackmann
AGLAIA J
mare 2011
0 0 47.32 $1,368
8 *Mark McAuley
THUNDER G Z 0 0 48.22 $1,026
9 *Petronella Andersson
ECLATANT
gray gelding 2009 KWPN
0 0 48.53 $1,026
10 *Guillaume Foutrier
QUIETIME
bay gelding 2009 HANN
0 0 49.51 $855
11 *Edwina Tops-Alexander
CATENDA 0 0 49.78 $855
12 *Roberto Previtali
VICEVERSA DE LA ROQUE
black mare 2009 SF
0 0 55.36 $855
13 *Lieven Devos
INCA S BIG THINK
bay mare 2008 SCSL
0 4 45.77 $171
14 *Janne Friederike Meyer-Zimmermann
GOJA 27
chestnut gelding 2006 BWP
WANDOR VAN DE MISPELAERE x SISTER PLEASURE MISPELAER
0 4 46.99 $171
15 *Jonna Ekberg
URUGUAY COURCELLE
gelding 2008
0 4 47.14
16 *Johnny Pals
FERNANDO
bay stallion 2006 HOLST
FOR PLEASURE x GIGANTIN
0 4 47.39
17 *Amy Graham
COLERAINE DES BERGERIES
bay mare 2008 SBS
0 4 47.70
18 *Mario Wilson Fernandes
JOIE DE VIVRE TER EYCKEN
bay mare 2009 BWP
0 4 47.84
19 *Marlon Modolo Zanotelli
SWEET TRICIA
mare 2009 KWPN NED
0 4 57.53
20 *Margaux Rocuet
TRAFALGAR KERVEC
chestnut gelding 2007
0 8 48.58
21 *Scott Brash
HELLO FRANKLIN 0 Ret
22 *Alex Duffy
BIG BANG DES GENETS 1
23 *Maxime Harmegnies
CHABADU
bay gelding 2008 OS
1
24 *Joy A. Najem
HELLMOND VD BISSCHOP 2
25 *Dayro Arroyave
QARMINA DE GREENBAY Z 4
25 *Virginie Thonon
HIGH TECH VY DE SEPTON
bay stallion 2007 BWP
4
27 *Constant Van Paesschen
ISIDOOR VD HELLE
bay stallion 2008 BWP
4
28 *Tim Gredley
JIMMY MACK V BERKENBROECK
bay gelding 2009 BWP
4
29 *Gregory Wathelet
INDAGO
bay gelding 2008 BWP
CONCORDE
4
30 *Jerome Guery
ERAS STE HERMELLE 4
31 *Christoph Obernauer
CLOONEY 57 4
32 *Lorenzo De Luca
BALENTO C.S 4
33 *Angelica Augustsson Zanotelli
KALINKA VAN DE NACHTEGAEL
chestnut mare 2010 BWP
4
34 *Tom Martens
FLEETWOOD 4
35 *Sanne Thijssen
CARADO 3
gelding 2009 WESTPHALIA GER
4
36 *Alexandra Amar
CALOU
bay gelding 2007 KWPN
ROVEN
4
37 *Elisa Strubbe
IVORY DE ROULARD
chestnut stallion 2008 BWP
4
38 *Marco Pellegrino
VENTURE
gray gelding 2009 SF
5
39 *Rikke Belinda Barker
CHIPPO Z
gray stallion 2009 ZANG
5
40 *Derin Demirsoy
KOBLENZ VD MIDDELSTEDE 8
41 *Niall Talbot
CARACTER
dark bay gelding 2004 HOLST
CARANO
8
42 *Niklaus Schurtenberger
POLE POSITION II 8
43 *Loic Mordasini
BABYLONE TUILIERE 8
44 *Alexander Zetterman
MISS SVEA 9
45 *Anna Wilks
Kristen Zimmerman
UNDICCI
bay gelding 2004 SWB
CAMIELL FLAMINGO Z
9
46 *Mariel Victoria Aguirre
ARIS CMS
chestnut stallion 2005 KWPN
NASSAU
9
47 *Rodrigo Sampaio Peixoto
JUMPFAX VIP
stallion 2009 SF
9
48 *Peder Fredricson
H&M KIRLO VAN DEN BOSRAND
gelding 2010 BWP
12
49 *Olivier Philippaerts
ZAYADO 13
50 *Emmanuel Bertho
UNDERSTOOD Z 14
51 *Nicolo' Russello
FEDERER
gelding 2010 KWPN
17
*Adam Grzegorzewski
HEARTCOR F Ret
*Graham Babes
BOUCHERON
bay gelding 2006 KWPN
VALENTINO DDH
Ret

* denotes ride to count for computer list

Email questions to :GrandPrix@Ryegate.com




Courtesy of:
RYEGATE SHOW SERVICES

Use and reproduction free of charge, please credit Ryegate Show Services when publishing.