$29,420 VALENCIA GRAND PRIX

$29,420 VALENCIA GRAND PRIX

Date : Feb 23, 2020 Entries : 63
CSI2* VALENCIA - VALENCIA, ESP 2/20/2020 - 2/23/2020
Class Value : 1.00
Height : 1.50

Plc Rider
Owner
Horse Rnd 1 JOff Time Prizes
1 *Thibeau Spits
CLASSIC TOUCH DH 0 0 38.70 $7,241
2 *Christian Fioravanti
BIRDY DE LA LANDE 0 0 41.52 $5,793
3 *Mariano Martinez Bastida
BELANO VD WIJNHOEVE Z
bay gelding 2009 ZANG
0 4 37.24 $4,345
4 *Nicolas Deseuzes
STELLA DE PREUILLY
mare 2006 SF
0 4 38.13 $2,896
5 *Jesus Garmendia Echevarria
CLARIN DE LLAMOSAS
bay stallion 2009 CDE
0 4 38.55 $2,027
6 *Romain Duguet
BEL CANTO DE BOGUIN 0 4 38.67 $1,593
7 *Jean Francois Rondoux
JAMEELATY
chestnut mare 2004 SF
ULTIMO VAN TER MOUDE x NURIELLE VAN TER MOUDE
0 4 38.94 $1,159
8 Thibeau Spits
JURAGOLD BORMES
gelding 2009
0 4 39.82 $869
9 *Jasmin Ranta Aho
DIXON 0 4 40.85 $869
10 *Eduardo Alvarez Aznar
MOGAMBO
stallion 2010 CDE
0 8 48.50 $724
11 *Anna Carway
AJACCIO
bay gelding 2005 KWPN
CARETINO
0 13 56.19 $724
12 *Amy Inglis
WISHES
chestnut mare 2008 AES
GUIDAM x FOUGERE
0 21 64.71 $724
13 Jesus Garmendia Echevarria
GEORGE 1 $114
14 *Florence Schwizer-Seydoux
DELPHI
chestnut mare 2008 KWPN
UKATO
1 $114
15 *Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla
VENUS DE THURIN
chestnut mare 2009 SF
1 $114
16 *Robinson Maupiler
IDEE-FIXE D'EXAERDE
mare 2008 BWP
1 $114
17 *Olivia Howe
EVITA
mare 2009 KWPN
1
18 *Fernando Fourcade-Lopez
AVANT TOI
gelding 2010 SF
1
19 *David Wingrove
GRANDEUR III 1
20 *Gonzalo Busca Roca
INVICTUS
bay gelding 2009 OS
1
21 *Julie De Pelsmaeker
ERLINDA 3
22 *Tania Moody
GITTE
mare 2009 SWB
4
23 *Simon Morssinkhof
VIVOLTA DE GREE
bay mare 2009 SF
4
24 *Karl Robins
G CAMILLE HBF 4
25 *Jack Ansems
FLIERE FLUITER 4
26 *Daniel Martinez Ricart
GO MY DREAM 4
27 *Bautista Rodriguez Debray
COPPOLA DE HUS 5
28 *Laura Roquet Puignero
JB 5
29 *Maxime Rius
MISS MARIE VAN'T WINNENHO 5
30 *Natale Chiaudani
CHOPARD
gelding 2007
5
31 *Karel Cox
CAVA 5
32 *Aurora Bortolazzi
CLINTISSIMA VAN SPALBEEK
gray mare 2009 ZANG
5
33 *Esther Llacer Giner
SAFIR III
chestnut stallion 2006 SF
CALVARO
5
34 *Maxime Harmegnies
CARETOO 5
35 Robinson Maupiler
CURIANO VAN MAARLE Z 8
36 *Chloe Winchester
DONCORLEONE 111 Z 8
37 *Marthe Van Gorp
HONORE VAN'T VALLEIHOF
bay gelding 2007 BWP
8
37 *Carlos Calvo Jimenez
AZELLAY
stallion 2005
FURIOSO II x DAME DE RANVILLE
8
39 *Raffaele Valente
CARE FOR LOVE
bay stallion 2008 SWB
8
40 Maxime Harmegnies
U-GAMEBOY Z 8
41 *Inma Roquet Autonell
IVEA DEL MASET 8
42 Romain Duguet
VIVA
bay mare 2009 HANN
9
43 Mariano Martinez Bastida
CLEARTOON 9
44 Simon Morssinkhof
AGNES 9
45 *Charlotte Barbey
CHARLIE CHAPLIN
gelding 2007
9
46 Bautista Rodriguez Debray
CARACTERE D'ARGENT 9
47 Karel Cox
ZANTA Z 9
48 Florence Schwizer-Seydoux
LIVENTO DU CHENE 10
49 *Felipe Perez De Nardiz
VOYOU DU TULIPIER 10
50 *Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans
UBILA DU MURGER
bay mare 2008 SF
12
51 *Mario Villapalos Rodriguez
IROKO VD BROUWERSHOEVE
bay gelding 2008
13
52 *Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian
DEMPSEYS
bay gelding 2008 KWPN
CALVARO Z
13
53 *Elliott Dowler
ANGOT HH Z 14
54 *Kim Hoogenraat
CALYSO 17
55 *Juan Antonio De Wit
COSMO 20
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar
F
gelding 2010 KWPN NED
Ret
Natale Chiaudani
BELLY DANCER RS Ret
*Ana Carolina Sandoval Munoz
MY LORD'S WAY Ret
*Chaouki Rijnders
INOS DEL MASET Ret
*Antonio Sanfelice
FIOLITA Ret
Kim Hoogenraat
HOSANNE ES Ret
Laura Roquet Puignero
RICHIE Z
mare 2009 BEL
Ret
*Samuele Maestri
AZARUS DI SABUCI
bay stallion 2006 SI
Ret

* denotes ride to count for computer list

Email questions to :GrandPrix@Ryegate.com




Courtesy of:
RYEGATE SHOW SERVICES

Use and reproduction free of charge, please credit Ryegate Show Services when publishing.