$35,407 OLIVA GRAND PRIX

$35,407 OLIVA GRAND PRIX

Date : Feb 23, 2020 Entries : 74
CSI2* OLIVA - OLIVA, ESP 2/18/2020 - 2/23/2020
Class Value : 1.00
Height : 1.45

Plc Rider
Owner
Horse Rnd 1 JOff Time Prizes
1 *Julien Epaillard
EDESA'S KZOOM VAN DE WITTEMOER 0 0 35.97 $8,552
2 *Harold Boisset
VERONE DE LA ROQUE
black mare 2009 SF
0 0 38.14 $6,842
3 *Jerome Guery
BCO MILTON Z
stallion 2011 ZANG
0 0 38.59 $5,131
4 *Maelle Martin
COME ON JUMPER 0 0 38.64 $3,421
5 *Clement McMahon
PACATO
chestnut stallion 2009 ISH
PACINO x DIRA COURCELLE
0 0 38.91 $2,395
6 *Fanny Skalli
BANDIT SAVOIE 0 0 39.00 $1,882
7 *Koen Vereecke
ARIOSO DU BOIS 0 0 39.64 $1,368
8 *Phillippa W. Linde
JAGUAR
gray gelding 2009 BWP
0 0 41.48 $1,026
9 *Kathrin Muller
CONAN 44 0 0 42.43 $1,026
10 *Julia Houtzager-Kayser
STERREHOF'S CAYETANO Z
bay stallion 2004 ZANG
CARETANO Z
0 0 42.49 $855
11 *Ruben Romp
BUGATTY GO
bay stallion 2006 KWPN
CONCORDE
0 0 44.55 $855
12 *Eoin Gallagher
DI CAPRIO 0 0 45.63 $855
13 *Vincent Lambrecht
DOUBLE 0 SEVEN PL
chestnut gelding 2009 SBS
0 4 39.69 $171
14 *Charlotte Leoni
VENEZIA D'ELKE
mare 2009 SF
0 4 39.92 $171
15 *Juan Damian Ramos
BRESIL DE CARNAVAL 0 4 40.00 $171
16 *Nicolas Delmotte
URVOSO DU ROCH
chestnut gelding 2008 SF
0 4 40.04 $171
17 *Anthony Bourquard
BALADIN DES MATIS 0 4 40.57 $171
18 *Jeanne Sadran
VANNAN
bay stallion 2009 SF
DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
0 4 41.68 $171
19 *Theodor Linde
SALTO DES NAUVES H D C
gelding 2006
0 4 41.71 $171
20 *Steve Guerdat
ULYSSE DES FORETS
bay mare 2008 SF
COL CANTO
0 4 42.79
21 *Josefina Goess Saurau
MINE THAT BIRD
chestnut mare 2007 KWPN
0 4 43.63
22 *Marie Demonte
LAS VEGAS VD PADENBORRE 0 8 42.54
23 *Megane Moissonnier
CABALLERO
bay gelding 2009 HOLST
0 19 66.40
24 *Thierry Rozier
Nicky Dillien
VENEZIA D'ECAUSSINNES
chestnut mare 2005 SBS
KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF
0 WD
24 *Celine Schoonbroodt-De-Azevedo
CHEPPETTA
bay mare 2008 HOLST
0 Ret
26 *Giulia Martinengo Marquet
STARLETT 1
27 *Melie Gosa
ALOUETTE D'EOLE 4
28 *Dayro Arroyave
BACCARAT FONTAINE 4
29 *Chloe Vranken
EMIR DE VY
stallion 2010
4
30 *Elisa Strubbe
IVORY DE ROULARD
chestnut stallion 2008 BWP
4
31 *Thibault Philippaerts
JUVENTE VAN DE KAKEBEEK
bay mare 2009 BWP
4
32 *Francesco Turturiello
DIRABA 4
33 *Louise Mathieu
SANTOS 4
34 *Nadja Peter Steiner
CELESTE 26
bay mare 2004 HOLST
CASALL
4
35 *Andrea Calabro
SUAREZ
bay gelding 2006 KWPN
BERLIN x ESTIA
4
36 *Christina Thomas
CAPTAIN JO CTE
gelding 2009 OS GER
4
37 *Rodrigo Carrasco
ACAPULCO FZ
gelding 2007
5
38 *Oliver Lazarus
FARNELL 5
39 *Axel Vandoorne
FILIPPO T Z 5
40 *Ulrich Kirchhoff
D MARK 2
stallion 2009 HANN
5
41 *Heather Robertson
CHARMEUR M
gelding 2007 KWPN NED
5
42 *Denise C Wilson
GERD KG 5
43 *Loris Berrittella
ITALO TEN DOORN 5
44 *Karline De Brabander
KASANOVA DE LA POMME
stallion 2010 BWP
6
45 *Mathilde Pinault
SEA COAST KIRA
mare 2010 BWP
8
46 *Barbara Suter
WEDA 17
gray mare 2006 HOLST
8
47 *Lucinda Roche
WCE FALCO
gray mare 2005 ISH
VIS TA VIE VAN DE FARM
8
48 *Marcel Wolf
HUNTER C
gray gelding 2007 BWP
H&M CABRIO VAN DE HEFFINCK x KIRA VII
8
49 *Luis Plaza Vidal
TIP TOP DE L'ORLE
mare 2007 SF
OGRION DES CHAMPS
8
50 *Leonie Peeters
BELANDA 9
51 *Tal Milstein
DIAMOND Z
bay gelding 2009 ZANG
11
52 *Xingjia Zhang
DULORA 12
53 *Francisco Jacome Vasques
GARRUBY P 12
54 *Manfredi Macchiarella
LUNA VAN DE HOEVE 12
55 *Kyle Timm
BENTLEY DE SURY 13
56 *Jessica Vonach
CORAZONE 2 13
57 *Lieven Devos
INCA S BIG THINK
bay mare 2008 SCSL
13
58 *Luca Calabro
THATS ME Z 13
59 *Stijn Timmerman
CLARA
mare 2011
13
60 *Romy Herzig
J'ADORE VAN HET BEETJEN 13
61 *Christoph Konemann
NEW YORK
bay gelding 2006 KWPN
VERDI x JASMINE A
17
62 *Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes
ISCO DE AMORANDA
bay stallion 2004
17
*Constant Van Paesschen
ISIDOOR VD HELLE
bay stallion 2008 BWP
Ret
*Abdurakhmon Abdullaev
DUKATO M
gray stallion 2008 KWPN
Ret
*Anthony Philippaerts
ALL RIGHT DU GENET Ret
*Antonio Mendes Anasagasti
GUELTY CL
gelding 2011
Ret
*Clara Hallundbaek
CANTURINO Ret
*Virginie Thonon
HIGH TECH VY DE SEPTON
bay stallion 2007 BWP
Ret
*Philippe Leoni
JAMES BOND DU BEC
bay gelding 2009 BWP
Ret
*Pato Muente
KAVALIER
dark bay stallion 2006 UNIRE
KANNAN
Ret
*Laurent Guillet
SULTAN DU CHATEAU
bay gelding 2006 SF
KANNAN
Ret
*Edouard Mathe
Woodacres Stables LLC
ALCAZAR SITTE
chestnut gelding 2006 BWB
REXAR DU HOUSSOIT
Ret
*Alexandre De Rothschild
BRETLING DU PARADIS Z
bay gelding 2008 ZANG
Ret
*Sergey Khomashko
VERSO DU THOT
gelding 2009 SF FRA
Eli

* denotes ride to count for computer list

Email questions to :GrandPrix@Ryegate.com




Courtesy of:
RYEGATE SHOW SERVICES

Use and reproduction free of charge, please credit Ryegate Show Services when publishing.