$58,498 VALENCIA GRAND PRIX

$58,498 VALENCIA GRAND PRIX

Date : Feb 9, 2020 Entries : 55
CSI3* VALENCIA - VALENCIA, ESP 2/6/2020 - 2/9/2020
Class Value : 1.00
Height : 1.50

Plc Rider
Owner
Horse Rnd 1 JOff Time Prizes
1 *Giampiero Garofalo
EZRA VAN W 0 0 39.86 $14,568
2 *Aurelien Leroy
VENDOME D'ICK
mare 2009 SF
0 0 41.55 $11,654
3 *Aldrick Cheronnet
KINGSTON VAN PAEMEL
stallion 2010 BWP BEL
0 0 42.65 $8,741
4 *Rowen Van De Mheen
Q VERDI
gray gelding 2009 HOLST
0 0 42.97 $5,827
5 *Cyril Cools
GUITLERMO 0 0 43.81 $4,079
6 *Cindy Van der Straten
Paul Schockemohle
CHACCO R
chestnut 2007
CHACCO-BLUE
0 1 47.13 $3,205
7 *Andreas Schou
QUADROSSON ASK 0 4 40.52 $2,331
8 *Charles Henri Ferme
DALI PP Z
black stallion 2009 ZANG
0 4 40.77 $1,748
9 *Ismael Garcia Roque
AIRLINE R
bay mare 2007 WESTF
0 4 41.58 $1,748
10 *Wilma Marklund
CARLOGERO
gelding 2004 OLDBG
0 8 41.32 $1,457
11 *Alvaro Diaz Garcia
KASTAR HOF TEN ZOETENDAEL
2010
0 8 43.22 $1,457
12 *Kevin Gonzalez De Zarate Fernandez
ATLANTIC Z
stallion 2007 ZANG
AIR JORDAN Z
0 12 43.45 $1,457
13 *Alfonso Gredilla Pereda
SINDBAD D'AUGE
gelding 2006
1 $114
14 *Sameh El Dahan
WKD AIMEZ MOI
chestnut mare 2010 ISH
4 $114
15 *Guillaume Batillat
DOMINANT 2000 Z 4
16 *Mariano Martinez Bastida
GIRO DE LA LUNA 4
17 *Lou Favede
SENTIMENT DE KERSER
chestnut gelding 2006 SF
4
18 *Michal Zak
FLORIS
gelding 2010 KWPN
4
19 *Maxime Harmegnies
CHABADU
bay gelding 2008 OS
4
20 *Filippo Marco Bologni
SEDIK MILANO QUILAZIO
gelding 2010 HOLST
4
21 *Jose Diaz Vecino
Thomas Velin
QAPITOL DE MONTSEC
bay stallion 2004 SF
ROBIN II Z
4
22 *Patrice Delaveau
BAHIA DE MARS 4
23 *Lance Whitehouse
BAZENTO
stallion 2010 AES GBR
5
24 *Bunoit Moeskops
KIARADO
gray gelding 2010 BWP
8
25 *Robin Muhr
VINO Z
bay gelding 2009 ZANG
8
26 *Pascal Bettschen
COLIN VI
bay stallion 2006 OLDBG
COLANDER
8
27 *Joffrey Buard
VALENTINO VK Z 8
28 *Christian Kukuk
COLESTUS
gray stallion 2006 WESTF
CORNET OBOLENSKY x RABANNA VAN COSTERSVELD
8
29 *Bernardo Ladeira
DENTO
gray stallion 2008 KWPN
8
30 *Jimmy Jean
ARAMIS D'AVRIL
gelding 2010 SF
8
31 *Vincent Lambrecht
DOUBLE 0 SEVEN PL
chestnut gelding 2009 SBS
8
32 *Daniel Meech
CINCA 3 8
33 *Luisa Himmelreich
CLENUR
bay gelding 2006 OS
CARINUE
8
34 *Pierre Peiffer
ULTIME SUR MERE
chestnut gelding 2008 SF
8
35 *Valentina Isoardi
FAVINIA 8
36 *Davide Kainich
ARIAN
gray mare 2008
CORNET OBOLENSKY x RABANNA VAN COSTERSVELD
12
37 *Emilie Bussereau
ARTIST DE CAPUCINE 12
38 *Mikael Forsten
NABAB'S ATLANTO
gelding 2008 RHEIN
12
39 *Carlos Catalan Casanovas
CLARICO
chestnut stallion 2008
CLARIMO
13
40 *Annika Axelsson
W DIVA ROSA MFS
gray mare 2008 HANOVERIAN
WALLENBURG
16
*Simon Buckley
ELIA
gelding 2009
Ret
*Thibault Lacrevaz
VINCY DE BEAU PRESAGE
bay stallion 2009 SF
Ret
*Nicola Pohl
EXELERO 2
chestnut gelding 2008
Ret
*Lidija Grum
ULTRA UNICA
mare 2010 SSW
Ret
*Marcus Westergren
CALMERE
bay gelding 2009 SWB
Ret
*Laura Roquet Puignero
SANDI PUIGROQ
black mare 2007
DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x VENISE DES CRESLES
Ret
*Alexis Deroubaix
BORNTHIS WAY CHAPELLE Ret
*Giacomo Bassi
DOC Ret
*Graham Babes
BOUCHERON
bay gelding 2006 KWPN
VALENTINO DDH
Ret
*Mario Wilson Fernandes
STROUDWOOD ELDARADO
gray gelding 2008 AES
Ret
*Nadege Janssen
SEAHORSE Z
gray mare 2009 ZANG
Ret
*Lisa Nooren
VDL GROEP SABECH D'HA
bay stallion 2006 SF
QREDO DE PAULSTRA x CELIA DE PAULSTRA
Ret
*Filippo Rizzi
STAROUET
stallion 2009 OS
Ret
*Steven Franks
BRUTUS III
black gelding 2006 AES
BILLY CONGO
Eli
*Xingjia Zhang
FOR PASSION D IVE Z
chestnut stallion 2007 ZANG
Eli

* denotes ride to count for computer list

Email questions to :GrandPrix@Ryegate.com




Courtesy of:
RYEGATE SHOW SERVICES

Use and reproduction free of charge, please credit Ryegate Show Services when publishing.