$29,306 VALENCIA GRAND PRIX

$29,306 VALENCIA GRAND PRIX

Date : Feb 16, 2020 Entries : 59
CSI2* VALENCIA - VALENCIA, ESP 2/13/2020 - 2/16/2020
Class Value : 1.00
Height : 1.50

Plc Rider
Owner
Horse Rnd 1 JOff Time Prizes
1 *Romain Duguet
BEL CANTO DE BOGUIN 0 0 40.96 $7,241
2 *Lisa Nooren
VDL GROEP SABECH D'HA
bay stallion 2006 SF
QREDO DE PAULSTRA x CELIA DE PAULSTRA
0 0 44.85 $5,793
3 *Laura Roquet Puignero
SANDI PUIGROQ
black mare 2007
DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x VENISE DES CRESLES
0 4 41.56 $4,345
4 *Filippo Marco Bologni
DIPLOMAT
stallion 2009 SBS
0 4 41.93 $2,896
5 *Christian Kukuk
BOTARO
gelding 2010 WESTF GER
0 4 43.32 $2,027
6 *Ivan Serrano-Saenz
FREAK OUT
chestnut gelding 2005
CARTOON
0 4 46.29 $1,593
7 *Aldrick Cheronnet
ATLANTYS BY WISBECQ
bay stallion 2006 SBS
ARGENTINUS
0 8 49.15 $1,159
8 *Wilma Marklund
CARLOGERO
gelding 2004 OLDBG
1 $869
9 *Christian Fioravanti
BIRDY DE LA LANDE 1 $869
10 *Mario Wilson Fernandes
BOSTON DE LA ROQUE 4 $724
11 *Charles Henri Ferme
BELLINI DUFAURE DE L 4 $724
12 *Karl Robins
G CAMILLE HBF 4 $724
13 *Nicolas Deseuzes
STELLA DE PREUILLY
mare 2006 SF
4 $114
14 *Luisa Himmelreich
CLENUR
bay gelding 2006 OS
CARINUE
4 $114
15 Ivan Serrano-Saenz
ALEP DE PILENIE
gelding 2010 SF
4 $114
16 *Mariano Martinez Bastida
BELANO VD WIJNHOEVE Z
bay gelding 2009 ZANG
4
17 *Maxime Harmegnies
DIVIN DU HARAS DES BARRAG
gelding 2009
4
18 *Kevin Gonzalez De Zarate Fernandez
URBAIN DES GREZILS
black stallion 2008
L'ARC DE TRIOMPHE
4
19 Kevin Gonzalez De Zarate Fernandez
DAINO LP 4
20 *Natale Chiaudani
BELLY DANCER RS 4
21 Mariano Martinez Bastida
GIRO DE LA LUNA 4
22 *Giampiero Garofalo
EZRA VAN W 4
23 *Cindy Van der Straten
CATALINA
bay mare 2007
4
24 Christian Kukuk
COLESTUS
gray stallion 2006 WESTF
CORNET OBOLENSKY x RABANNA VAN COSTERSVELD
4
25 *Graham Babes
BOUCHERON
bay gelding 2006 KWPN
VALENTINO DDH
5
26 *Joy A. Najem
HELLMOND VD BISSCHOP 5
27 *Juan Antonio De Wit
COSMO 6
28 Romain Duguet
VIVA
bay mare 2009 HANN
8
29 *Antonio Sanfelice
FIOLITA 8
30 *Michal Zak
FLORIS
gelding 2010 KWPN
8
31 *Jemma Kirk
QUELISTO
chestnut gelding 2004 SF
J'AI LESPOIR D'ELLE
8
32 Karl Robins
STAPLETON MIST
gray gelding 2005 HOLST
CASCANE
8
33 Maxime Harmegnies
U-GAMEBOY Z 8
34 Michal Zak
EDUARD
gray stallion 2009 KWPN
9
35 *Alex Codina Leria
CRUISING STAR
bay mare 2008 SHBGB
9
36 Joy A. Najem
ADAMO Z 10
37 *David Wingrove
GRANDEUR III 10
38 *Daniel Martinez Ricart
GO MY DREAM 12
39 Laura Roquet Puignero
RICHIE Z
mare 2009 BEL
12
40 Natale Chiaudani
CHOPARD
gelding 2007
12
41 Lisa Nooren
DIENELLIE
bay stallion 2008 KWPN
12
42 *Maxime Rius
CRACK DU VILPION 13
43 *Chaouki Rijnders
INOS DEL MASET 14
44 *Bautista Rodriguez Debray
COPPOLA DE HUS 18
45 Charles Henri Ferme
DALI PP Z
black stallion 2009 ZANG
20
46 *Julie De Pelsmaeker
CONTENDRA
gray mare 2008 HOLST
CONTENDER
21
*Tania Moody
GITTE
mare 2009 SWB
Ret
*Charlotte Barbey
CHARLIE CHAPLIN
gelding 2007
Ret
Julie De Pelsmaeker
ERLINDA Ret
Mario Wilson Fernandes
GEORG VAN DE WINDEWEG Ret
*Mikael Forsten
CONSISTENT Ret
Bautista Rodriguez Debray
CARACTERE D'ARGENT Ret
Nicolas Deseuzes
CAMILLE D'ANGE Ret
*Gonzalo Busca Roca
BRASILIA Ret
*Blanca Gil Olive
ZAFOU HOLD UP PREMIER
gelding 2004 KWPN NED
HOLD UP PREMIER
Ret
Filippo Marco Bologni
SEDIK MILANO QUIDICH DE LA CHAVEE
stallion 2004 SF
PRESIDENT x CARRABIS Z
Ret
*Bernardo Ladeira
DENTO
gray stallion 2008 KWPN
Ret
*Santiago Nunez Riva
LUANCO
bay stallion 2009 CDE
Ret
*Pascal Bettschen
COLIN VI
bay stallion 2006 OLDBG
COLANDER
Ret

* denotes ride to count for computer list

Email questions to :GrandPrix@Ryegate.com




Courtesy of:
RYEGATE SHOW SERVICES

Use and reproduction free of charge, please credit Ryegate Show Services when publishing.