$59,240 OLIVA GRAND PRIX

$59,240 OLIVA GRAND PRIX

Date : Feb 2, 2020 Entries : 58
CSI3* OLIVA - OLIVA, ESP 1/28/2020 - 2/2/2020
Class Value : 1.01
Height : 1.45

Plc Rider
Owner
Horse Rnd 1 JOff Time Prizes
1 *Julien Epaillard
JALANTA P 0 0 28.15 $14,682
2 *Alberto Zorzi
VAUBAN DU TRIO
gelding 2009 SF FRA
0 0 29.19 $11,745
3 *Lorenzo De Luca
NUANCE BLEUE VDM Z 0 0 29.85 $8,809
4 *Marlon Modolo Zanotelli
SWEET TRICIA
mare 2009 KWPN NED
0 0 30.15 $5,873
5 *Marie Demonte
VEGA DE LA ROCHE
chestnut mare 2009 SF
0 0 30.51 $4,111
6 *Mark McAuley
JASCO VD BISSCHOP
bay gelding 2009 BWP
0 0 30.60 $3,230
7 *Petronella Andersson
ECLATANT
gray gelding 2009 KWPN
0 0 32.45 $2,349
8 *Matthew Sampson
GENEVE R 0 4 30.74 $1,762
9 *Adam Grzegorzewski
AZUR 0 4 31.47 $1,762
10 *Jonna Ekberg
URUGUAY COURCELLE
gelding 2008
0 4 33.63 $1,468
11 *Tom Martens
FLEETWOOD 0 4 33.81 $1,468
12 *Neri Pieraccini
ARPEGE DE CARLES 0 4 34.24 $1,468
13 *Roberto Previtali
VICEVERSA DE LA ROQUE
black mare 2009 SF
1 $171
14 *Sameh El Dahan
WKD AIMEZ MOI
chestnut mare 2010 ISH
4 $171
15 *Daniel Etter
FLY HIGH 4 $171
16 *Edwina Tops-Alexander
IDENTITY VITSEROEL
bay mare 2008 BWP
4
17 *Hendrik-Jan Schuttert
EXPENSIVE
bay gelding 2009 KWPN
4
18 *Peder Fredricson
H&M CHACCO DIA
mare 2009 BWP
4
19 *Penelope Leprevost
BIG STAR DES FORETS 4
20 *Jerome Guery
ERAS STE HERMELLE 4
21 *Andrea Benatti
CASANOVA Z
gray stallion 2009 ZANG
4
22 *Michael Duffy
ZILTON SI Z 4
23 *Ellen Whitaker
JACK VAN'T KATTENHEYE
bay gelding 2009 BWP
4
24 *Niall Talbot
CARACTER
dark bay gelding 2004 HOLST
CARANO
4
25 *Lieven Devos
INCA S BIG THINK
bay mare 2008 SCSL
4
26 *Guillaume Foutrier
QUIETIME
bay gelding 2009 HANN
4
27 *Elizabeth Bates
CHRONOS 31
gelding 2009 HOLST
5
28 *Athina Onassis
FELLOW CASTLEFIELD
stallion 2010 KWPN
5
29 *Daniel Meech
CINCA 3 5
30 *Hannah Akerblom
CHODEC
bay gelding 2009 CZEWB
5
31 *Christoph Obernauer
KLEONS COCARIO 7
32 *Dayro Arroyave
BACCARAT FONTAINE 8
33 *Scott Brash
HELLO FRANKLIN 8
34 *Janne Friederike Meyer-Zimmermann
GOJA 27
chestnut gelding 2006 BWP
WANDOR VAN DE MISPELAERE x SISTER PLEASURE MISPELAER
8
35 *Tim Gredley
JIMMY MACK V BERKENBROECK
bay gelding 2009 BWP
8
36 *Bassem Hassan Mohammed
TIMON D'AURE
gelding 2007
8
37 *Lily Tootill
ULYSSES NZPH 8
38 *Angelica Augustsson Zanotelli
NINTENDER STAR
bay stallion 2010 ISH
8
39 *Elisa Strubbe
IVORY DE ROULARD
chestnut stallion 2008 BWP
8
40 *Kara Chad
QUIDAMO F 8
41 *Alexandra Amar
CALOU
bay gelding 2007 KWPN
ROVEN
8
42 *Rashid Towaim Ali Al Marri
CALETTO CABANA
bay stallion 2007 HOLST
CASSINI I x WISMA
8
43 *Paolo Mencolini
BUICKSTAR 10
44 *Joy A. Najem
HELLMOND VD BISSCHOP 10
45 *Nicola Philippaerts
KATANGA V/H DINGESHOF 12
46 *Mario Wilson Fernandes
JOIE DE VIVRE TER EYCKEN
bay mare 2009 BWP
12
47 *Olivier Philippaerts
ZAYADO 12
48 *Maxime Harmegnies
CHABADU
bay gelding 2008 OS
13
49 *Rodrigo Sampaio Peixoto
JUMPFAX VIP
stallion 2009 SF
16
50 *Andrea Calabro
GERAN 22
51 *Margaux Rocuet
TRAFALGAR KERVEC
chestnut gelding 2007
24
*Emily Llewellyn
SIECO
gray gelding 2009 HOLST
Ret
*Nicolas Bost
TESWAY DE LA BATIA
bay gelding 2007 SF
Ret
*Constant Van Paesschen
VENDETTA TREIZE
black stallion 2009 SF
DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
Ret
*Anna Wilks
Kristen Zimmerman
UNDICCI
bay gelding 2004 SWB
CAMIELL FLAMINGO Z
Ret
*Alexander Zetterman
MISS SVEA Ret
*Edouard Schmitz
BALENCIANA K
mare 2009 HANN GER
Ret
*Nicolas Deseuzes
STELLA DE PREUILLY
mare 2006 SF
Ret

* denotes ride to count for computer list

Email questions to :GrandPrix@Ryegate.com




Courtesy of:
RYEGATE SHOW SERVICES

Use and reproduction free of charge, please credit Ryegate Show Services when publishing.