$29,990 OLIVA GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

$29,990 OLIVA GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

Date : Jan 31, 2020 Entries : 77
CSI3* OLIVA - OLIVA, ESP 1/28/2020 - 2/2/2020
Class Value : 1.00
Height : 1.45

Plc Rider
Owner
Horse Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Time Prizes
1 *Matthew Sampson
GENEVE R 0 0 32.07 $7,270
2 *Julien Epaillard
QUINCY LADY 0 0 32.36 $5,816
3 *Marlon Modolo Zanotelli
EMMERTON
gelding 2009 KWPN NED
0 0 34.05 $4,362
4 *Adam Grzegorzewski
AZUR 0 0 34.22 $2,908
5 *Michael Duffy
ZILTON SI Z 0 0 34.37 $2,035
6 *Nicola Philippaerts
J'ADORE VAN HET SCHAECK
bay mare 2009 BWP
0 0 34.44 $1,599
7 *Lieven Devos
INCA S BIG THINK
bay mare 2008 SCSL
0 0 34.52 $1,163
8 *Alberto Zorzi
VERONESE TEAMJOY
bay mare 2009 SF
0 0 34.74 $872
9 *Andrea Benatti
CASANOVA Z
gray stallion 2009 ZANG
0 0 34.84 $872
10 *Tim Gredley
JIMMY MACK V BERKENBROECK
bay gelding 2009 BWP
0 0 34.98 $727
11 *Angelica Augustsson Zanotelli
KALINKA VAN DE NACHTEGAEL
chestnut mare 2010 BWP
0 0 35.03 $727
12 *Nicolas Deseuzes
STELLA DE PREUILLY
mare 2006 SF
0 0 35.05 $727
13 *Elizabeth Bates
VANILLE DE COQUERIE
mare 2009 SF
0 0 35.23 $114
14 *Lorenzo De Luca
NUANCE BLEUE VDM Z 0 0 35.43 $114
15 *Margaux Rocuet
BEST OF ISCLA 0 0 35.75 $114
16 *Niall Talbot
CARACTER
dark bay gelding 2004 HOLST
CARANO
0 0 37.23 $114
17 *Lily Tootill
ULYSSES NZPH 0 0 38.25 $114
18 *Nicolas Bost
BLUEMUCH DES BALEINES 0 0 38.55 $114
19 *Jonna Ekberg
URUGUAY COURCELLE
gelding 2008
0 0 39.00 $114
20 *Daniel Meech
CINCA 3 0 0 39.96 $114
21 *Alexandra Amar
CALOU
bay gelding 2007 KWPN
ROVEN
0 0 39.97
22 *Tom Martens
FLEETWOOD 0 0 40.51
23 *Peder Fredricson
H&M CHACCO DIA
mare 2009 BWP
0 0 41.86
24 *Joy A. Najem
HELLMOND VD BISSCHOP 1 0 41.33
25 *Denise C Wilson
GERD KG 1 0 41.93
26 *Alex Duffy
FLAWLESS
gray gelding 2008 AES
CHEERS CASSINI
0 1 43.55
27 *Constant Van Paesschen
VENDETTA TREIZE
black stallion 2009 SF
DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
0 4 32.78
28 *Scott Brash
HELLO FRANKLIN 0 4 32.79
29 *Dayro Arroyave
BACCARAT FONTAINE 0 4 34.83
30 *Mario Wilson Fernandes
JOIE DE VIVRE TER EYCKEN
bay mare 2009 BWP
4 0 35.11
31 *Jens Baackmann
CAMPEDU 0 4 35.18
32 *Neri Pieraccini
ARPEGE DE CARLES 0 4 38.06
33 *Mark McAuley
THUNDER G Z 0 4 38.49
34 *Jan Chrzanowski
ALADINA DU VAL HENRY 0 4 39.06
35 *Hendrik-Jan Schuttert
EXPENSIVE
bay gelding 2009 KWPN
0 4 39.31
36 *Roberto Previtali
ZENON Z
gelding 2010 ZANG
4 0 39.39
37 *Kara Chad
QUIDAMO F 0 4 39.42
38 *Janne Friederike Meyer-Zimmermann
LIMA 47 0 4 39.56
39 *Roger Yves Bost
BACOT 4 0 39.74
40 *Marie Demonte
IORIO
chestnut gelding 2008
SHINDLER DE MUZE
4 0 40.55
41 *Rashid Towaim Ali Al Marri
CALETTO CABANA
bay stallion 2007 HOLST
CASSINI I x WISMA
4 0 40.89
42 *Jerome Guery
ERAS STE HERMELLE 4 0 41.68
43 *Christina Gachoud
VENIVICI DE BEAUFOUR 0 5 42.30
44 *Olivier Philippaerts
FREESBY DE VY (R.O.) 4 1 43.24
45 *Athina Onassis
FELLOW CASTLEFIELD
stallion 2010 KWPN
5 2 46.06
46 *Petronella Andersson
CASTRES VAN DE BEGIJNAKKE 0 8 36.40
47 *Sameh El Dahan
WKD AIMEZ MOI
chestnut mare 2010 ISH
4 4 36.48
48 *Daniel Etter
FLY HIGH 4 4 36.80
49 *Virginie Thonon
HIGH TECH VY DE SEPTON
bay stallion 2007 BWP
4 4 37.71
50 *Rodrigo Sampaio Peixoto
JUMPFAX VIP
stallion 2009 SF
0 8 37.98
51 *Edwina Tops-Alexander
IDENTITY VITSEROEL
bay mare 2008 BWP
0 8 38.60
52 *Manuel Pinto
CREDO-BLUE 4 4 38.65
53 *Emily Llewellyn
SIECO
gray gelding 2009 HOLST
0 8 40.62
54 *Hannah Akerblom
CHODEC
bay gelding 2009 CZEWB
4 4 41.32
55 *Ellen Whitaker
JACK VAN'T KATTENHEYE
bay gelding 2009 BWP
8 1 45.53
56 *Bassem Hassan Mohammed
GUNDER
bay stallion 2006 BWP
THUNDER VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE
6 3 50.22
57 *Penelope Leprevost
BIG STAR DES FORETS 11 0 40.96
58 *Christoph Obernauer
KLEONS COCARIO 8 4 37.94
59 *Maxime Harmegnies
EASY BOY
chestnut gelding 2009 KWPN
4 8 39.58
60 *Loris Berrittella
ITALO TEN DOORN 4 8 40.05
61 *Regis Bouguennec
BINGO DEL TONDOU 12 0 41.07
62 *Louise Mathieu
SANTOS 8 4 41.21
63 *Cayetano Martinez de Irujo
DITO
gelding 2010
4 9 42.36
64 *Guillaume Foutrier
QUIETIME
bay gelding 2009 HANN
4 12 41.81
65 *Paolo Mencolini
BUICKSTAR 9 8 42.00
66 *Elias Artoul
TIO DE L HUYNE
chestnut gelding 2007 SF
9 9 42.02
*Stefan Eder
FAROUCHE 3 Ret
*Miklos Tassilo Csillaghy
DENIRO
gelding 2007 BWP
Ret
*Abdurakhmon Abdullaev
DUKATO M
gray stallion 2008 KWPN
Ret
*Anna Wilks
Kristen Zimmerman
UNDICCI
bay gelding 2004 SWB
CAMIELL FLAMINGO Z
Ret
*Alexander Zetterman
MISS SVEA Ret
*Max Routledge
EBRIOLITA Ret
*Edouard Schmitz
CORTINO 46
bay gelding 2007 HOLST
CORIANO x OPTION
Ret
*Alessandra Bonifazi
INTRIGO RS
bay gelding 2009 SI
Ret
*Derin Demirsoy
HARRY K
bay stallion 2004 DWB
EQUEST CARNUTE
Eli
*Serena Curcio
FESTINOV Eli
*Gregory Wathelet
FAUT-IL DES 7 VALLONS Eli

* denotes ride to count for computer list

Email questions to :GrandPrix@Ryegate.com




Courtesy of:
RYEGATE SHOW SERVICES

Use and reproduction free of charge, please credit Ryegate Show Services when publishing.