$29,192 VALENCIA GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

$29,192 VALENCIA GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

Date : Jan 31, 2020 Entries : 53
CSI2* VALENCIA - VALENCIA, ESP 1/30/2020 - 2/2/2020
Class Value : 1.00
Height : 1.45

Plc Rider
Owner
Horse Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Time Prizes
1 *Guillaume Batillat
DOMINANT 2000 Z 0 0 26.41 $7,241
2 *Patrice Delaveau
BAHIA DE MARS 0 0 26.80 $5,793
3 *Armando Trapote
TINKERBELL
mare 2010
0 0 26.88 $4,345
4 *Mariano Martinez Bastida
QUICKSILVER
stallion 2006
0 0 27.07 $2,896
5 *Kevin Gonzalez De Zarate Fernandez
URBAIN DES GREZILS
black stallion 2008
L'ARC DE TRIOMPHE
0 0 27.35 $2,027
6 *Davide Kainich
ARIAN
gray mare 2008
CORNET OBOLENSKY x RABANNA VAN COSTERSVELD
0 0 27.53 $1,593
7 *Thibault Lacrevaz
VINCY DE BEAU PRESAGE
bay stallion 2009 SF
0 0 28.16 $1,159
8 *Lisa Nooren
VDL GROEP SABECH D'HA
bay stallion 2006 SF
QREDO DE PAULSTRA x CELIA DE PAULSTRA
0 0 28.28 $869
9 *Lance Whitehouse
ALEX H. 0 0 28.71 $869
10 *Giampiero Garofalo
EZRA VAN W 0 0 28.88 $724
11 *Nadege Janssen
SEAHORSE Z
gray mare 2009 ZANG
0 0 29.60 $724
12 *Andreas Schou
DARC DE LUX 0 0 29.82 $724
13 *Alexis Deroubaix
BORNTHIS WAY CHAPELLE 0 0 29.98 $114
14 *Simon Buckley
ELIA
gelding 2009
0 0 30.31 $114
15 *Nicola Pohl
EXELERO 2
chestnut gelding 2008
0 0 32.51
16 *Carolina Aresu Garcia Obregon
VALMONT DE VIZY 0 0 33.45
17 *Marcel Marschall
CRYSTAL 17
bay mare 2009 HOLST
0 4 27.08
18 *Eduardo Alvarez Aznar
MOGAMBO
stallion 2010 CDE
0 4 28.23
19 *Aurelien Leroy
CARRERA SUNHEUP Z
chestnut mare 2008 ZANG
0 4 30.21
20 *Lou Favede
COQUERIE COM Z 0 4 30.99
21 *Rowen Van De Mheen
FORMATERA 0 4 32.39
22 *Ariel Yazid
ELIXIR DE WIDEWANCE 0 8 29.79
23 *Maxime Saint Cricq
BAIKAL DE VAINS 0 8 33.67
24 *Bunoit Moeskops
KIARADO
gray gelding 2010 BWP
0 9 40.57
25 *Cyril Cools
GUITLERMO 0 Ret
26 *Emilie Bussereau
ARTIST DE CAPUCINE 4
27 *Annika Axelsson
LUIGI VAN DE NETHE 4
28 *Ivan Serrano-Saenz
VELCOM 4
29 *Jackson Reed Stephenson
COOL CASH 4
30 *Wilma Marklund
CARLOGERO
gelding 2004 OLDBG
4
31 *Emanuele Massimilian Bianchi
BETTY DE VAUDIVAL 4
32 *Robin Muhr
ULINE DE CHANAY
chestnut mare 2008 SF
4
33 *Giacomo Bassi
ZEPHIRIN 4
34 *Michal Zak
FLORIS
gelding 2010 KWPN
4
35 *Axel Van Colen
BE MINE D'AUTHUIT 4
36 *Ruben Gomez Crespo
CURANDERO 4
37 *Steven Franks
BRUTUS III
black gelding 2006 AES
BILLY CONGO
4
38 *Lidija Grum
ULTRA UNICA
mare 2010 SSW
4
39 *Bjorn Vandenbossche
JURISTO VAN HET HAGENHOF
gray gelding 2009 BWP
6
40 *Joffrey Buard
VALENTINO VK Z 8
41 *Stephane Lallemant
INVITRO DU CAILLOU 8
42 *Pascal Bettschen
COLIN VI
bay stallion 2006 OLDBG
COLANDER
8
43 *Graham Babes
GLENCOE 8
44 *Valentina Isoardi
LILLI FEE FZ 8
45 *Theo Chulialeduc
FARAO VD EGLANTIERHEUVEL 12
46 *Natalia Ramirez Galvez
AW VIVIKA 12
47 *Vanessa Pfurtscheller
EKITA K 12
48 *Sebastien Carralot
MONTE CARLO 12
49 *Adrien Benhaddad
BOUNTY CAK 12
50 *Evie Buller
ALLADIN DU GENET 16
*Jose Diaz Vecino
Thomas Velin
QAPITOL DE MONTSEC
bay stallion 2004 SF
ROBIN II Z
Ret
*Xabier Zabaleta-Susperregu
FILIOKUS
dark bay gelding 2004 SWB
FELICIANO
Ret
*Filippo Rizzi
KIDIBUL DE MUZE Eli

* denotes ride to count for computer list

Email questions to :GrandPrix@Ryegate.com




Courtesy of:
RYEGATE SHOW SERVICES

Use and reproduction free of charge, please credit Ryegate Show Services when publishing.