$28,964 VILAMOURA GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

$28,964 VILAMOURA GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

Date : Jan 30, 2020 Entries : 41
CSI3* VILAMOURA - VILAMOURA, POR 1/27/2020 - 2/2/2020
Class Value : 1.00
Height : 1.45

Plc Rider
Owner
Horse Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Time Prizes
1 *Michael Pender
HHS BURNCHURCH
gelding 2010 ISH
0 0 34.62 $7,241
2 *Guy Williams
ROUGE DE RAVEL
bay stallion 2005 FRA
0 0 34.72 $5,793
3 *Dermott Lennon
MJM PURSUIT
mare 2009 ISH GBR
0 0 34.88 $4,345
4 *Laura Renwick
BINTANG II
bay gelding 2006 KWPN
TANGELO VD ZUUTHOEVE
0 0 36.99 $2,896
5 *James Smith
SIMPLY SPLENDID
stallion 2009 AES
0 0 37.07 $2,027
6 *Mathieu Billot
GATRONA 0 0 37.51 $1,593
7 James Smith
ELMO BROWN 0 0 38.40 $1,159
8 *Rebecca McGoldrick
BACCARA DES FORETS 0 0 38.70 $869
9 *Samantha McIntosh
JAMES S 0 0 39.83 $869
10 *Laszlo Toth
CASINO ROYAL Z
gelding 2010 ZANG GER
0 0 41.86 $724
11 Laszlo Toth
RADIHAZA-ECHO
bay gelding 2008 HSH
0 0 41.87 $724
12 *Harry Marshall
CHIROKKO M
bay stallion 2007 KWPN
DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
1 0 38.63 $724
13 *Luca Maria Moneta
NEPTUNE BRECOURT
bay gelding 2001
0 4 37.00
14 *Michel Hecart
BORA BORA DE LA ROQUE 0 4 38.73
15 Harry Marshall
KINGDOM COME 0 4 40.07
16 Guy Williams
E & L Van Eeckhoudt
CICERO II
bay gelding 2007 KWPN
CICERO Z VAN PAEMEL
0 4 41.08
17 *Hugo Carvalho
EXTRAORDINER
bay stallion 2009 APCRS
0 4 41.55
18 Hugo Carvalho
VICHY DU PUITS
bay stallion 2009 SF
0 4 42.09
19 Laura Renwick
ARKUGA 0 4 43.41
20 *Donald Whitaker
ATEVLA 0 4 44.95
21 *Adir Dias De Abreu
CALIFORNIA 19
gelding 2009 GERMAN WAR
0 4 46.09
22 *Jerome Hurel
ICARUS V'T KLAVERTJE VIER
bay gelding 2008 BWP
BENTLEY VD HEFFINCK
0 4 46.85
23 *Titouan Schumacher
ELIOT BRIMBELLES Z
stallion 2010 ZANG
0 5 51.14
24 *Chloe Aston
FLAVIE VAN DE HELLE 4 2 52.16
24 *Ana Elias da Costa Santana Fernandes
CHADSTON
bay gelding 2009 HOLST
0 6 52.16
26 *Lily Attwood
KARIBOU HORTA 4 2 53.38
27 Mathieu Billot
LAGAVULIN 2 0 8 37.10
28 Samantha McIntosh
ALAID DE CHEZ NOUS
mare 2010 SF FRA
0 8 45.53
29 *Francisco Fleming de Oliveira
TRESOR DERICK
gelding 2007 SF
4 5 48.49
30 *Guilherme Lucas Rosado
AUFELIA ETCHEGAIA 4 5 50.96
31 Michel Hecart
SOLERO MS
chestnut gelding 2006 HANN
SILVIO I
4 6 52.75
32 *Hugo Tavares
CICERO 117
gelding 2009 OS
0 10 53.06
33 *Fransicso Jose' Mesquita Musa
CATCH ME IMPERIO EGIPCIO
mare 2008 HANN
4 6 55.41
34 Jerome Hurel
FAROUK DE HUS Z 4 8 60.51
35 *Marta Bottanelli
CARPINETI AUTO SITTA
gelding 2008
CASSINI I x WISMA
8 5 48.70
36 *Guilherme Canas Da Silva
TERENTIA D'ASNIERES
bay mare 2007 SF
13 19 73.63
Rebecca McGoldrick
HORATIO VAN ERPEKOM
chestnut gelding 2007 BWP
KANNAN
Ret
Chloe Aston
AMIGO T
bay gelding 2005 KWPN
PADINUS
Ret
Luca Maria Moneta
AMETHYSTE DU COTY
mare 2010 SF
Ret
*Guedes Pinto Marcio
CEBRINA Eli
*Mario Prieto
ESTORIL Eli

* denotes ride to count for computer list

Email questions to :GrandPrix@Ryegate.com




Courtesy of:
RYEGATE SHOW SERVICES

Use and reproduction free of charge, please credit Ryegate Show Services when publishing.