DERBY
MARSHALL & STERLING INSURANCE /USHJA National Championships
November 15-21, 2021


Accepted horses for Professional Section

RIDERS MAY NOT RIDER MORE THAN 3 HORSES IN EACH DERBY
RIDERS MAYBE CHANGED PROVIDED THEY STAY IN THE SAME CATEGORY (PRO OR JR/AM) AS THE HORSE IS ACCEPTED

HORSE RIDER
ALOVARO VICTORIA LACAGNINA
BONAFIDE ABIGAIL DVORAK-PEAT
CALDIANO NICK HANESS
CAPO MORGAN CARR
COPACABANA CORENE SMITH
CROWD PLEASER JULIA ROSSOW
DIABLUE 7 JAMIE TAYLOR
DISARONNO TARRONE SEATON
DUCK DUCK GOOSE NICOLE BOURGEOIS
ENDLESS JOY KENDALL BOURGEOIS
EVER SO OFTEN JAMIE TAYLOR
FIRST LOOK AMANDA PITTON
FREEDOM NICOLE HUSKY
FURSTENGOLD JILL HUMPHREY
GIVENCHY NICOLE BOURGEOIS
GREY GOOSE TARRONE SEATON
HAZELTON KRISTIN BARRETO
HIGHLIFE ABIGAIL DVORAK-PEAT
INKWELL NICK HANESS
LONE STAR HILLARY RHEINHEIMER
LOST EMERALD KYLEE ARBUCKLE
MORRISON JULIA ROSSOW
NEXT MELISSA GRUBER
NO RESERVATIONS CASEY CURTIS
NOTORIOUS JULIA ROSSOW
ORLANDINO JAN HUMPHREY
PAPERBOY CHAD MAHAFFEY
REESES NICK HANESS
REIGN CORENE SMITH
SAMBA K KASSY PERRY
SINCERELY WINN ALDEN
SWAGGER ALICIA SAXTON
THEODORE FLASH KATIE TAYLOR
TIC TAC TOE NICOLE BOURGEOIS

NUMBER ACCEPTED : 34


Accepted horses for Junior/Amateur Section

RIDERS MAY NOT RIDER MORE THAN 3 HORSES IN EACH DERBY
RIDERS MAYBE CHANGED PROVIDED THEY STAY IN THE SAME CATEGORY (PRO OR JR/AM) AS THE HORSE IS ACCEPTED

HORSE RIDER
ALAJOLIE AUGUSTA IWASAKI
ANTHEM AEDAN MOONEY
AS REQUESTED VICTORIA SIMONDS
BALDEUR SKYLAR WIREMAN
BEFOREANYTHINGELSE CARMEN GONZALEZ
BIG PICTURE LINDSEY SCHIEFELBEIN
BONNE STARLIGHT SKYLAR WIREMAN
BRILJANT Z PORTYA MUENKE
CARACAS 106 ANNA FOGARTY
CARRICO SUN BELLA PRIMAVERA
CENTER COURT NOAH NELSON
CLEARING HAYLEE HALL
CONSTANTINOS PAIGE WALKENBACH
CRISTAL 12 TEGAN ZIMMERMAN
CZECH POINT BRIANNA HUNT
DOT COM LEXIE LOOKER
DR. DRE MAKENZY BARNES
DUCK DUCK GOOSE GRACE PEARSON
EASY COMPANY ISABELLA MULLAN
EDESA'S DONOVAN MAKENZY BARNES
EINSTEIN AEDAN MOONEY
ENDLESS JOY LOLA SULLIVAN
EVER SO OFTEN AVA PECK
FREEDOM STEPHANIE BRONFMAN
GEPPETTO LUCY BUTLER
H O L Y SMOKES NOAH NELSON
HAUTE COUTURE JESSICA SMITH
HAZELTON SHAYLA WILLIAMSON
HEATHROW HX SOPHIA SILVEIRA
HOLLAND PEYTEN SELTZER
ODYSSEUS NOAH NELSON
PRESTIGE LINDSEY SCHIEFELBEIN
QUIRIN GRACE BELMONT
ROLO ARIYA NATHU
SAMBA K KASSY PERRY
SHADY BLUE PS CAMERON TRIMINO
SIMPLY IRRESISTIBLE KATE PARKER
SINCERELY AUGUSTA IWASAKI
STONEWASHED NICOLE R LEAN
SUNSTRUCK BARBARA SWAVELY
SWAGGER GRACE MILLER
THEO FOR YOU ALISHA GOTO
THEODORE FLASH STEPHANIE BRONFMAN
TOP NOTCH SIGNE DIXON
UNO MAS EMME TANGEN
WEST PORT KATE PARKER
ZAMBESI RACHAEL CORN

NUMBER ACCEPTED : 47

 

BACK TO QUALIFYING LISTS


Copyright Ryegate Show Services 2021