1.30 JUNIOR AMATEUR JUMPER
MARSHALL & STERLING INSURANCE /USHJA National Championships
November 15-21, 2021


Accepted horses

Riders are limited to 2 horse per section.

HORSE RIDER ZONE
C'EST UN REVE MAKENA BLOEBAUM 8
CADEAU R MAISON MCINTYRE 10
CALIN DE FREVENT SOPHIA VERABIAN 10
CAMERINO JACQUELINE TOOMEY 8
CANTICA CLAIRE FOLLMER 10
CARISMA JAKE ENDICOTT 4
CASCALIDO MADISON SANDERS 10
CHALLENGER Z MEGAN KERPSACK 10
CHARLY BROWN 335 MAKENZIE DAMUS 10
CLAIR DE LUNE CLARA MCDANNIEL 9
CLIO 35 MEGAN PADILLA 10
COMPLETE LUCK DELLA WHITE 10
FREEDOM AUGUSTA IWASAKI 10
GAVANTA JADEN CHEIKHA 10
GERNICE VAN DE POSTBAAN DANIELLE VAHDAT 10
GOCHKA HUDSYN HORN 10
INDIGO VAN DE MUGGENHOEK ZUME GALLAHER 10
IPSYLON B GRACE BELMONT 4
JUMPING JACK ZF OLIVER CLOSE 8
LAURENZ 29 DELLA WHITE 10
LCC YANKIE MOLLY TALLA 9
MAESTRO Z LILY HACKBARTH 8
NIKE MEGHAN HURST 7
OASIS II JESSIE RECHS 10
PETIT NOIR STACEY BACHELLER 10
QUANTUM CAMERON TRIMINO 10
QUIND LEILA DIAB 10

NUMBER ACCEPTED : 27

 

WAIT LIST

IF A HORSE FROM A ZONE WITH ONLY 2 ACCEPTED - THE NEXT HORSE FROM THAT ZONE
WILL BE ACCEPTED UNTIL ALL HORSES FROM THAT ZONE ARE EXHAUSTED

ALL OTHERS WILL BE ACCEPTED IN THE ORDER IN WHICH THEY APPEAR ON THE WAITLIST BELOW

HORSE RIDER ZONE
ELDORADO SK KRISTA MERASSA 10
DILKA CLAIRE FOLLMER 10
BEAUWANIKI SARAH CLINE 10
KINGS RUBY SKYLAR WIREMAN 10
MR. PRESIDENT REEVE SYKES 10
FIRST GENTLEMAN MAEVE PHELAN 10
EPSILON DE BRENIL ANDREW LOPEZ 10
ICARUS BROOKE ROSE MORIN 10
ELEGANTE REEVE SYKES 10
TATABRA DAS LEBEN MOLLY TALLA 9
ALL STAR AMANDA GOMEZ 10
CARDENTOS DREE BOEKEN SARA L VAN FLEET 8
KUYENCO MADDIE MUENZER 8
SKYFALL LAUREN DREYER 10
EL PACHO PAIGE MCWHINNEY 8
CAMINAR OLIVIA SLUTZKY 10
CURACAO DU BORGET GRACE GALLAGHER 8
GAUGUIN DU PACHIS JAKE ENDICOTT 8
DIAMIR 4 ANNEKE POWER 10
VOLSTRUPS CODY ELISA BROZ 10
FLEURY PEYTON KRAHENBUHL 10
ELLOUTHAGO PS ZUME GALLAHER 10
COOPER 166 LAUREN KOLBE 10
ARDENT UN DU HAMEL SYDNIE YOUNG 10
DANCING QUEEN AVERY WEEKS 10
VINETTA M MARY FRANCES LOOKE 10
CHUCKLES CAMERON TRIMINO 10
SILVA FOR EVER AMBER CZAJKOWSKI 10
CARIGO SYDNIE YOUNG 10
MAKERS MARK AMANDA GOMEZ 10
BB CASSITO PEYTON KRAHENBUHL 10

BACK TO QUALIFYING LISTS


Copyright Ryegate Show Services 2021